2018-03-10 - MESSAS (POINTER CLUB) (FR) - Spring Partridge brace

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: LEICKMAN, MONTIGNY


1 EXC - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. M TENAILLEAU DAVID, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
2 EXC - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. DAVID AVRIL, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
3 EXC - HALPHA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPE
4 TB - JOYE II DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. chaillou bruno, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
TB - HEDEN DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Tenailleau David, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Tenailleau David, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - FAUSTO DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. Jonget frédéric, cond. BENDRE CLAUDE
EL - HAKA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPE
EL - HOZANE DES CROIX BIGAULT (SA-F) - prop. M. RAULT Francis, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOLF ARGENTIA MIST (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE BALSERA, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
EL - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. LANNUZEL Herve, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - INDIA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. HANNE Xavier, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - IBRA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. M CHENIL DU CLOS DE LA ROSERAIE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - GOOD BOY DE LA PLUME DU PEVELE (SI-M), cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - GIBBS DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. Xavier Hanne, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - IUS DE LA CENSE AUX LIEVRES (P-M), cond. JAULIN DAVID
EL - HIRO'A DU BOIS MÉNARD (SA-F) - prop. Olivier Reverault, cond. REVERAULT OLIVIER
EL - IZAR DU CLOS DE LA PLAINE (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - NIKITA DE CORIAM (SA-F), cond. BLANCHET YANN
NC - SIRIO RAJKAL (SA-M) - prop. PLAETE, cond. BENDRE CLAUDE

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: LASSANDRE J, JULIEN JP


CACT - JAINA DE LA FERME DE BELOU (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
2 EXC - JOLI-COEUR DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-M), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTHONY
3 EXC - LABO DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - IGOR DE LA CAMPAGNE GRAVEE (SG-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - IRATY DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - IFERN DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - JIPSY DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - HORUS DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY (SA-M) - prop. LAURENT Régis, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - LOY DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. M. DEMARLE Cédric, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JUDEE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-F), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - ILLY DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-M), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTHONY
EL - ITZURUN INDO (SA-M) - prop. Yves Tastet, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTHONY
EL - CYRANO DU TOURBILLON BLANC (SA-M) - prop. Simone Meili, cond. MEILI SIMONE
EL - DUNYA DU TOURBILLON BLANC (SA-F) - prop. Simone Meili, cond. MEILI SIMONE
EL - DUCHESSE DU TOURBILLON BLANC (SA-F) - prop. Simone Meili, cond. MEILI SIMONE
EL - ISLE-OF-JURA DU PIED DU MONT (SI-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - GEORGE DES BUVEURS D'AIR (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LITTLE RED ROOSTER DES SOLOS DE RORY (SI-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LOIRA DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - JADIS DES SEPT PROVINCES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-JACQUES LAMOTHE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - ICE TEA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. GUILBERT Yves, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
NC - GUNTHER DU GRAND VALY (SG-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
NC - ISIS DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-F), cond. MEILI SIMONE
RET - VAI NEL VENTO ILOO (SI-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: MEUNIER L


CACT - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. Philippe PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
2 EXC - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-F), cond. JACKY ROBINA®
3 EXC - MILLA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Arnaud DENIS, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
4 TB - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. Jean-François Brouca-Cabarrecq, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JAFAR DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. LANNUZEL HERVE, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LILA DEL EMPERIO DI TEMPLIO (P-F), cond. JAULIN DAVID
EL - JESSY DE LA PERDRISETTE (P-F), cond. JAULIN DAVID
EL - JASPER DE LA THEMERAIE (P-M), cond. JAULIN DAVID
EL - LEMPIKA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Arnaud DENIS, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUTHER DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY (SA-M) - prop. LEROUX, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M) - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
EL - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M) - prop. DIDIER LARGE, cond. JACKY ROBINA®
NC - JIWAL DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. GOUIFFES Paul, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
NC - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. LANNUZEL Herve, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: BENNET ASS, LE GALL M


CACT - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. Laurent Regis, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
2 EXC - LASI DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. Camille Berger, cond. BERGER CAMILLE
3 EXC - MURRAY DES TISONS ARDENTS (SG-M), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESA®
EL - LIZY DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - LORD I DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - LLORIS DE CAPAGUT (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - JIM BLUE DE ROCH FILY (SA-M) - prop. Louis GRALL, cond. GRALL LOUIS
EL - LAVANDE DU PECHERAT DE NOUSTE (SA-F) - prop. DUPERIER JEAN LOUIS, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIANA®
EL - MOON DES QUASARS (SG-F), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - MAX DES TISONS ARDENTS (SG-M), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLESA®
NC - LARGO DU VAL DES MORDOREES (SIBR-M) - prop. STEPHANE GERREBOO, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
NC - M'BLACK MAMBA DU CLOS DU CORNOUILLER (SG-F), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
NC - LINUX DES BORDS DU RIEUVERT (SA-M) - prop. Pascal Chaillou, cond. CHAILLOU PASCAL

Battery #3 - solo - Judge: GUILBERT Y


1 TB - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHEA®
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M) - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - LAOS (P-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LETIA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LASCAR DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LAZIZA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LOU DE L'OYAT DES DUNES dite LISTEN (SA-F) - prop. NICOLAS FREYGEFOND, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - JIBUS DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-M) - prop. SERGE MORIN, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - LEO DU FIEF GASCON (SA-M) - prop. ANDRE BERNARD, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - LAGUN DE LANDA-GORI (P-F), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - LEWIS DU CLOS DE LA CAPITAINERIE (SG-M) - prop. Guillaume GARNIER, cond. GARNIER GUILLAUME
RET - LASKO DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GOURAUD, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
RET - MAYLANE DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GOURAUD, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE

Battery #4 - solo - Judge: DOISE, COURTHIAL ASS


1 EXC - MALAGA DU PETIT MANSENG (SA-F) - prop. Guy LATAPY, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
2 TB - MAELLANN' DU JARDIN DE MALESTROIT (SI-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - JEZABEL DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - JUMPER DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. PAULET VINCENT, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - MOCKA DES SORCIERES DU SANCY (SI-M), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - MALICIA DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL DABIN, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - MASCOTTE DE L'AUGE DES SABOTIERS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MOON DES TROIS BARONNIES (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MILKY WAY DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-F), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTHONY
EL - MUTINE DE LA CHAUME RIGAULT (SI-F), cond. BOUEE PASCAL
NC - JADE DU DOMAINE BAPTISTE (SA-F) - prop. CLAUDE CAGIN, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
NC - LOTO DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
RET - MOUCHE DE LA CHAUME RIGAULT (SA-F), cond. BOUEE PASCAL
RET - NEIGE DE LA FRANCHAIE (SA-F), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE