2018-03-25 - ROSIERES EN SANTERRE (FR) - Spring Partridge brace

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: M. BARRASSO, M. MASSIERA


1 EXC - IRISH DU GOURG D'ENFER (SA-F) - prop. Boyer Jean-Michel, cond. BOYER JEAN-MICHEL
2 EXC - HALPHA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPE
3 TB - MARC (SA-M) - prop. DEL CASTILLO PHILIPPE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - IMBO DES ROCHES DU CIRON (P-M), cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - JODY DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. Boissonnade Frédéric, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - HIBRA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. Romain Bounaudet, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - JOKO DE LANDA-GORI (P-M), cond. MARQUESTAUT JEAN ROGER
EL - JADE DE LA TOUR MADELOC (SA-F) - prop. ALAIN OUDIN, cond. OUDIN ALAIN
EL - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - SAMNITICUS URANO (SA-M) - prop. DEL CASTILLO PHILIPPE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - J-O DU MIÈGE SOLE (SA-F) - prop. Cedric LATREILLE, cond. LATREILLE LATREILLE
EL - HAKA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPE
EL - BRIO DI VAL DI CHIANA (SA-M) - prop. JP Dominichine, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. DEL CASTILLO PHILIPPE FREDERIC ANTOINE M, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
NC - INTOX DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-F) - prop. belison thibaut, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
NC - IDEM DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. Clavé / Marsan, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
NC - IRON DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. POUGENQ VINCENT, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
NC - SAMNITICUS ELFO (SA-M) - prop. DOMENICHINE JEAN PIERRE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
NC - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: M. EUZEN, M. COUREL


CACT - GADJI VAI NEL VENTO (SA-F) - prop. Marjolein Kamman, cond. KAMMAN MARJOLEIN
2 EXC - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
3 EXC - JOLF ARGENTIA MIST (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
4 TB - JOYE II DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. chaillou bruno, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
TB - LIXTO DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. Arnaud Bizot, cond. GONZALES XAB GONZALES XAB
EL - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Tenailleau David, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Tenailleau David, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - HERMES DES CLOS DE LA MADOIRE (SA-M) - prop. PORCHERON Philippe, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. M TENAILLEAU DAVID, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - ENKARTUR LEELU (SA-F) - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - IBILTZ DE MENDI AÑEZCAR (SA-M) - prop. Simon Zugasti, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LASI DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. Camille Berger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - VOLO DEI LADERCHI (SA-M) - prop. MULERO Daniel, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F), cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - HARRY DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. BRUTELLE William, cond. BRUTELLE WILLIAM
EL - HIRO'A DU BOIS MÉNARD (SA-F) - prop. Olivier Reverault, cond. BENDRE CLAUDE
EL - HEDEN DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - SHARPTAILS AUTOMNE dite TOMMIE (SA-F) - prop. Roel Kamman, cond. KAMMAN ROEL
EL - FATAL VAI NEL VENTO (SA-M) - prop. Roel Kamman, cond. KAMMAN ROEL
EL - INGUIS DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. M SEBASTIEN FERETZ, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - HOZANE DES CROIX BIGAULT (SA-F) - prop. M. RAULT Francis, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - SHARPTAILS ANTJE dite ANNE (SA-F) - prop. Bernadette van Drie, cond. VAN DRIE BERNADETTE
NC - FAUSTO DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. Jonget frédéric, cond. BENDRE CLAUDE

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: M. DRAIN, M. LE GOFF


1 EXC - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LORD DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-M) - prop. MAFFRE BAUGE Patrice, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LANCELOT DE LA VALLEE DU POMMIER FAL (P-M), cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - IXEL DE L'AZUR ET OR (P-F) - prop. STEPHANE IVARS, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - GADGET DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. M. FAISSAT Jerome, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - HARPER DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. M. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - ISIS DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-F), cond. MEILI SIMONE
EL - DUCHESSE DU TOURBILLON BLANC (SA-F) - prop. Simone Meili, cond. MEILI SIMONE
EL - HUSSARD DE LA LANDE DES DUNES DU SUD (SA-M) - prop. DE LABACA JOEL, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - HUNNEL DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. Mme HERVE Véronique, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JAJA DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - JUNIE DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. M. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - MAGNUM DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - JEN DE PASARIN (P-M) - prop. FRANCISCO-SA MARTINEZ DE , cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - PIERO I DE IPARRAGUIRRE (P-M) - prop. FRANCISCO SALVIDEA MAR, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - JESSY JAY DOS POTINHOS (P-M) - prop. SERGIO-MANUE LOURENCO AFO, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - EIXE DE TORRES DA VARELA llamada EJE (P-M) - prop. Álex Lago, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - SUMO DE PIEDRALLADA (SA-M) - prop. PIEDRALLADA, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
NC - LIGHT DU GOUYRE (P-F), cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
NC - CYRANO DU TOURBILLON BLANC (SA-M) - prop. Simone Meili, cond. MEILI SIMONE
NC - DUNYA DU TOURBILLON BLANC (SA-F) - prop. Simone Meili, cond. MEILI SIMONE
NC - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
NC - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. M MIKAEL MAYMARD, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
NC - LOLOI DU GOUYRE (P-M), cond. TEULIERES PATRICK

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: M. CORNUS, MME LARRIEU


CACT - NIKITA DE CORIAM (SA-F), cond. BLANCHET YANN
RCACT - IBRA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. M CHENIL DU CLOS DE LA ROSERAIE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
3 EXC - GIBBS DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. Xavier Hanne, cond. BLANCHET YANN
4 EXC - GERONIMO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. Sylvie Henocque, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EXC - GOOD BOY DE LA PLUME DU PEVELE (SI-M), cond. BLANCHET YANN
EXC - JAVA DU CROHOT NOIR (P-F), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EXC - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. LANNUZEL Herve, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
TB - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. DAVID AVRIL, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
TB - LOUSTIC DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (P-M), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE BALSERA, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
EL - JAIKA DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-F), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - IODA DES ORANGES D'EOLE (SA-M), cond. MARCHESI LAURENT
EL - GARY DES GABELINES (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-F), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - ZAZI DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-F) - prop. Pascal BARDON, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - HARON DES QUENOTTES (P-M), cond. GAHUZES JP
EL - IROQUOIS DE LA SAUVIGNERE (P-M), cond. PECOURT JEROME
NC - INDIA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. HANNE Xavier, cond. BLANCHET YANN
NC - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. Marc et Brigitte Borny, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
NC - HINDY DES QUASARS (SG-F), cond. BENNIC SERGE
NC - IZAR DU CLOS DE LA PLAINE (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
NC - MARWIN DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. Alain Delmont, cond. BARDON PASCAL
RET - HEATHER DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. David AVRIL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
RET - AMADEUS DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. ALAIN DELMONT, cond. BARDON PASCAL

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: M. DUBROCA


1 EXC - LUTECE DU RIDEAU DE LA LOUVE (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO DEMOULIN, cond. DEMOULIN BRUNO
EL - LALY DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-F) - prop. Mr Lamsyah Karim, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LANZO DES SAGNES DES MILLE SOURCES (SA-M) - prop. Guy Canet, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LEVIS DU GOUYRE (SA-M) - prop. Gory Gérard, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - NEIGE DE LA FRANCHAIE (SA-F), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - MAYLANE DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GOURAUD, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - JIBUS DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-M) - prop. SERGE MORIN, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - LEO DU FIEF GASCON (SA-M) - prop. ANDRE BERNARD, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
NC - J-ZARA DES GRANDES RAFALES (P-F) - prop. laurent bridoux, cond. BRIDOUX LAURENT
NC - LORA DE BASSEGAS (SA-F) - prop. M DI MARINO PASCAL, cond. DI MARINO PASCAL
RET - JAVA DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (P-F), cond. DI MARINO PASCAL

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: MM. DOISE


1 EXC - LEELOO DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-F), cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - JOULIA DU CROHOT NOIR (P-F), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - JOKER DE LA MALETIERE (SA-M) - prop. MICHEL JIMENEZ, cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - LENNON DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. REMI DEMESSENCE
EL - LOUNA DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-F), cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - LOYD DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-M), cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - LARRY DE ROCHE VILAINE (SA-M) - prop. Joseph Picard, cond. PICARD JOSEPH
EL - LOTYS DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. MASSON JACQUES
EL - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - LAGUN DE LANDA-GORI (P-F), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M) - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - LUCKY DE ROCHE VILAINE (SA-M) - prop. JOSEPH PICARD, cond. PICARD JOSEPH

Battery #3 - solo - Judge: M. HUPE


1 EXC - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M) - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
EL - MOCKA DES SORCIERES DU SANCY (SI-M), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - JADE DU DOMAINE BAPTISTE (SA-F) - prop. CLAUDE CAGIN, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-F) - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - JAIA DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. WYCKAERT Jérome, cond. WYCKAERT JEROME
EL - JANET DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. Romain Baunoudet, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - LENA DES RIVES DU CERNON (SA-F) - prop. Duvivier Ghyslain, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - JESSY DU MIÈGE SOLE (SA-F) - prop. Romain Baunoudet, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M) - prop. DIDIER LARGE, cond. ROBIN JACKY
NC - LOU DE L'OYAT DES DUNES dite LISTEN (SA-F) - prop. NICOLAS FREYGEFOND, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
NC - MALICIA DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL DABIN, cond. GOURAUD CRISTOPHE

Battery #4 - solo - Judge: M. GRALL


1 EXC - JIJI DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. Senac Julien, cond. SENAC JULIEN
CQN - MACCHIATO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. Palacin, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - LAPAR DES PICS BIGOURDANS (SA-F) - prop. M BERGES PAUL, cond. GONZALEZ XABI
EL - LOGIC (SA-F) - prop. BLOT Guillaume, cond. GONZALEZ XABI
EL - L'ANDALOUSE DU VALLON DES BECASSES (SG-F), cond. BENNIC SERGE
EL - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. M SYLVIE & JEREMIE HENOCQUE & TROIETTO, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - JOHNNY DE CAZAOUS (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE CADEAU, cond. GAHUZES JP
EL - LAGO DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M), cond. MAERTEN JOSEPH
EL - JIWAL DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. GOUIFFES Paul, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
FORF - JUNIA DES SOURCES DE L'OURBISE (P-F), cond. GAHUZES JP
PO - MISKA DE LA BARTHE NEUVE (SA-F) - prop. des Belles de Beaulieu gironde 33, cond. GONZALES XABI

Battery #5 - solo - Judge: M. BEILLARD, ASS : M. DERACHE


1 EXC - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
2 EXC - MADONNA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F), cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LINO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. THIERRY SOULLE, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - MOJITO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-F) - prop. Gilles Negron, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LAKY DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-M) - prop. Max Ambert, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LUIGGI DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. JEROME FAISSAT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. LANNUZEL Herve, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - IMALAYA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ RAYMOND, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
NC - JUNIOR DU ROC DE LA CAPELLE (SA-M) - prop. Clerc Patrice, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
NC - JAFAR DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. LANNUZEL HERVE, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE

Battery #6 - solo - Judge: M. BERTHELOT


1 EXC - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
2 EXC - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. GILLES SALHA, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
3 TB - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. Lemarie Jean-Marc, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. Philippe PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LEMPIKA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Arnaud DENIS, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LORD (SA-M) - prop. ERIC BETHUNE, cond. BETHUNE ERIC
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. Jean-François Brouca-Cabarrecq, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. Mr Maynard, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
NC - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. M LAFITTE ANDRE‰, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
NC - LUTHER DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY (SA-M) - prop. LEROUX, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID