2018-03-31 - ETRICOURT-MANANCOURT (FR) - Spring Partridge brace

CACIT - BUCK I DE CASTILLO DE ALM (P-M), cond. GOMEZ FRANCISCO

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: MONTIGNY, TESTA(P)


1 EXC - LEN I (SA-M) - prop. SANTIAGO BERNARDO GAG, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
2 EXC - VOLO DEI LADERCHI (SA-M) - prop. MULERO Daniel, cond. GONZALES XABI
3 EXC - IZTINGORRI JENIO (SA-M) - prop. LUIS MAIZ, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
4 EXC - LASI DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. Camille Berger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EXC - INFERNO DO FONTELO (SA-M) - prop. Carlos Lalin Ferreiroa, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - JESSY JAY DOS POTINHOS (P-M) - prop. SERGIO-MANUE LOURENCO AFO, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - IVAN DE CASTROCAN (SA-M) - prop. BLANCO PAREDES JESÚS, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - SUMO DE PIEDRALLADA (SA-M) - prop. PIEDRALLADA, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - HUCHA DE LA ONSELLA (SA-F) - prop. LA ONSELLA, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - NEMO DE PIEDRALLADA (SA-M) - prop. José Baldó, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - PIERO I DE IPARRAGUIRRE (P-M) - prop. FRANCISCO SALVIDEA MAR, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - EIXE DE TORRES DA VARELA llamada EJE (P-M) - prop. Álex Lago, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - JEN DE PASARIN (P-M) - prop. FRANCISCO-SA MARTINEZ DE , cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - IBILTZ DE MENDI AÑEZCAR (SA-M) - prop. Simon Zugasti, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F), cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - ENKARTUR LEELU (SA-F) - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LIXTO DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. Arnaud Bizot, cond. GONZALES XAB GONZALES XAB
EL - LINO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. THIERRY SOULLE, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - JUNIOR DU ROC DE LA CAPELLE (SA-M) - prop. Clerc Patrice, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - NINO VOM KAPELLENPFAD (SI-M) - prop. KATRIN SCHRAMM, cond. SCHRAMM KATRIN
EL - GADGET DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. M. FAISSAT Jerome, cond. FAISSAT JEROME

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: FARCY, TOULET (P)


CACT - GUNTHER DU GRAND VALY (SG-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
2 EXC - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (SA-M), cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
3 EXC - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. DEL CASTILLO PHILIPPE FREDERIC ANTOINE M, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - BRIO DI VAL DI CHIANA (SA-M) - prop. JP Dominichine, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - SAMNITICUS ELFO (SA-M) - prop. DOMENICHINE JEAN PIERRE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - SAMNITICUS URANO (SA-M) - prop. DEL CASTILLO PHILIPPE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - MARC (SA-M) - prop. DEL CASTILLO PHILIPPE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - JAIO DE LANDA-GORI (P-M), cond. ROULLOIS MICHEL
EL - GERONIMO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. Sylvie Henocque, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - JIPSY DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - LABO DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - GEORGE DES BUVEURS D'AIR (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - VAI NEL VENTO ILOO (SI-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LITTLE RED ROOSTER DES SOLOS DE RORY (SI-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - ISLE-OF-JURA DU PIED DU MONT (SI-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - JEZABEL DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - JEREZ ARGENTIA MIST (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - HORUS DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY (SA-M) - prop. LAURENT Régis, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - IFERN DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: PROVOST, GOUBIE(P)


CACT - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. DAVID AVRIL, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
2 EXC - HAKA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPE
3 EXC - HEATHER DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. David AVRIL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - HIBRA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. Romain Bounaudet, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - IMBO DES ROCHES DU CIRON (P-M), cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - IDEM DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. Clavé / Marsan, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - JODY DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. Boissonnade Frédéric, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - IRON DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. POUGENQ VINCENT, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - JOLF ARGENTIA MIST (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - INGUIS DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. M SEBASTIEN FERETZ, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - HALPHA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPE
EL - HUSSARD DE LA LANDE DES DUNES DU SUD (SA-M) - prop. DE LABACA JOEL, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE BALSERA, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
EL - JADIS DES SEPT PROVINCES (SA-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LOIRA DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
NC - HOZANE DES CROIX BIGAULT (SA-F) - prop. M. RAULT Francis, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - HUNNEL DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. Mme HERVE Véronique, cond. DE LABACA JOEL

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: BOITIER MURA, MESTEPES (P)


CACIT - BUCK I DE CASTILLO DE ALM (P-M), cond. GOMEZ FRANCISCO
RCACT - CLIO DEL BAYARTARA (P-M), cond. GOMEZ FRANCISCO
3 EXC - EDER DEL VALLE DEL UPA (P-M), cond. GOMEZ FRANCISCO
EL - CARPIN DE ADEMAR (SA-M) - prop. JAVIER ALVAREZ DE S, cond. GOMEZ FRANCISCO
EL - AS (SA-M) - prop. JAVIER ALVAREZ DE S, cond. GOMEZ FRANCISCO
EL - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. M MIKAEL MAYMARD, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - JAIKA DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-F), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - HARGOS DES CIMES DU BOCAGE (P-M), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - LOUSTIC DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (P-M), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - JAIDAI DES SULTANS LANDAIS (P-M), cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - LARGO DU MARAIS DE TINJAT (SA-M) - prop. carrier, cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - HERMES DES ORANGES D'EOLE (SA-M) - prop. Jérôme Monge, cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - HASTINGS DES ORANGES D'EOLE (P-M), cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - LUCKY DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - JACK DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M), cond. MORRIER JACQUES
EL - JADE DE LA TOUR MADELOC (SA-F) - prop. ALAIN OUDIN, cond. OUDIN ALAIN
EL - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-F) - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - JASPER DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M), cond. MORRIER JACQUES
EL - HINDY DES QUASARS (SG-F), cond. BENNIC SERGE
EL - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS (SA-F), cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
NC - JAVA DU CROHOT NOIR (P-F), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: MME MADIOT, Y.GUILBERT (P)


CACT - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
RCACT - ZAZI DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-F) - prop. Pascal BARDON, cond. BARDON PASCAL
3 EXC - MARWIN DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. Alain Delmont, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - AMADEUS DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. ALAIN DELMONT, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - JOYE2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. chaillou bruno, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Tenailleau David, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - HERMES DES CLOS DE LA MADOIRE (SA-M) - prop. PORCHERON Philippe, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M), cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Tenailleau David, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - HIRO'A DU BOIS MÉNARD (SA-F) - prop. Olivier Reverault, cond. BENDRE CLAUDE
EL - MAGNUM DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M), cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - INTOX DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-F) - prop. belison thibaut, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL - JOLI COEUR DE LA DEMI-BRUME (P-M), cond. RIBES REMY
EL - LARZAC DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. RIBES REMY
EL - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. LANNUZEL Herve, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - IGOR DE LA CAMPAGNE GRAVEE (SG-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - IRATY DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - IRISH DU GOURG D'ENFER (SA-F) - prop. Boyer Jean-Michel, cond. BOYER JEAN-MICHEL
EL - LOUNA DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-F), cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - JUNIE DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. M. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
NC - IROQUOIS DE LA SAUVIGNERE (P-M), cond. PECOURT JEROME

Battery #6 - brace - Judge: SPOERI, LE GALL (P)


RCACIT - J'IRLAND DES SORCIERES DU SANCY (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
2 EXC - JEDAI DE LA SOURCE AUX PERDRIX (P-M), cond. DORBES GERARD
3 EXC - JAGUAR 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. LEMARIE SEBASTIEN
EL - LIGHT DU GOUYRE (P-F), cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LANCELOT DE LA VALLEE DU POMMIER FAL (P-M), cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - IXEL DE L'AZUR ET OR (P-F) - prop. STEPHANE IVARS, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LOLOI DU GOUYRE (P-M), cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - HISPANO DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. PLAETE, cond. PLAETE DIDIER
EL - SIRIO RAJKAL (SA-M) - prop. PLAETE, cond. PLAETE DIDIER
EL - IZAR DU CLOS DE LA PLAINE (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - GARY DES GABELINES (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - GAITA DE LANDA-GORI (P-F), cond. LESTAGE JEAN PAUL
EL - ISLA DE LA VALLEE DES EPINETTES (SG-F), cond. TEILLIER.O TEILLIER.O
EL - HARDES DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. CAUCHON francois, cond. CAUCHON FRANCOIS
EL - G'ALPHA DU RIO PARANA (SA-M) - prop. GAEC DE TREPUGNAT, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - GUCCI DEI CAGNENCQ (SA-F) - prop. M JEAN-PIERRE DANIEL, cond. DANIEL JEAN PIERRE
EL - HOUSSE DES HAUTES COIFFES (SG-M), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - HEDEN DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - JEAN-PEUPLU DU CLOS DES VICKINGS (SI-M), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - ICE TEA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. GUILBERT Yves, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-F), cond. ROBIN JACKY
FORF - HARON DES QUENOTTES (P-M), cond. GAHUZES JP
RET - JASSE DU RIO DE LA WOISE (SA-M) - prop. cauchon francois, cond. CAUCHON FRANCOIS

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: BAUDE


1 TB - JADE DU DOMAINE BAPTISTE (SA-F) - prop. CLAUDE CAGIN, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
2 TB - LASKO DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-M), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - MAYLANE DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-F), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - LOU DE L'OYAT DES DUNES dite LISTEN (SA-F) - prop. NICOLAS FREYGEFOND, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - MALICIA DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL DABIN, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - LEO DU FIEF GASCON (SA-M) - prop. ANDRE BERNARD, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - MOCKA DES SORCIERES DU SANCY (SI-M), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - NEIGE DE LA FRANCHAIE (SA-F), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - JIBUS DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-M), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - MUMM DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE (SA-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - LAVANDE DU PECHERAT DE NOUSTE (SA-F) - prop. DUPERIER JEAN LOUIS, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - LARGO DU VAL DES MORDOREES (SIBR-M) - prop. STEPHANE GERREBOO, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: EXAMEN ALARY, BEILLARD


1 EXC - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F), cond. DE LABACA JOEL
2 EXC - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
3 TB - IMALAYA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ RAYMOND, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - COLIBRI VON DEN WIESENSTR (SI-F) - prop. STEPHANIE TRUEB, cond. TRUEB STEPHANIE
EL - JOHNNY DE CAZAOUS (SA-M), cond. GAHUZES JP
EL - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M), cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M), cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JUNIA DES SOURCES DE L'OURBISE (P-F), cond. GAHUZES JP

Battery #3 - solo - Judge: BOUCHER


CACT - LORD DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-M) - prop. MAFFRE BAUGE Patrice, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
RCACT - LEVIS DU GOUYRE (SA-M) - prop. Gory Gérard, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LUNA ROSSA DEI CAGNENCQ (SA-F) - prop. FRANCIS ZANCHI, cond. MAICQUES JEAN FRANCOI
EL - JET-SETTER DU CHANT DES CAMPANES DOREES (SA-M), cond. MAIQUES JEAN FRANCOI
EL - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. LANNUZEL Herve, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - JAFAR DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. LANNUZEL HERVE, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LALY DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-F) - prop. Mr Lamsyah Karim, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LANZO DES SAGNES DES MILLE SOURCES (SA-M) - prop. Guy Canet, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. M SYLVIE & JEREMIE HENOCQUE & TROIETTO, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE

Battery #4 - solo - Judge: S.GUILBERT


1 TB - LOYD DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-M), cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - JAVA DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (P-F), cond. DI MARINO PASCAL
EL - LORA DE BASSEGAS (SA-F), cond. DI MARINO PASCAL
EL - MOON DES TROIS BARONNIES (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LOCHNESS DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MAELLANN' DU JARDIN DE MALESTROIT (SI-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MASCOTTE DE L'AUGE DES SABOTIERS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LEELOO DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-F), cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - MOON DES QUASARS (SG-F), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
NC - LOTO DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN

Battery #5 - solo - Judge: JONCOUR


1 EXC - JOYE DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-F) - prop. Mourey Franky, cond. COULON FLORIAN
2 EXC - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
ABS - LOUKY DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. GAEC de Trépugnat, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - LUCKY DE ROCHE VILAINE (SA-M) - prop. JOSEPH PICARD, cond. PICARD JOSEPH
EL - JOÏA DU RIO PARANA (SA-F) - prop. Gaec de Trépugnat, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - L'ANDALOUSE DU VALLON DES BECASSES (SG-F), cond. BENNIC SERGE
EL - LUZ DU CASAQUIN (SA-F), cond. LAURENSTEINA®
NC - LARRY DE ROCHE VILAINE (SA-M) - prop. Joseph Picard, cond. PICARD JOSEPH
NC - JAJA DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-F), cond. SOHIER PATRICK

Battery #6 - solo - Judge: PEYRAT


CACT - LLORIS DE CAPAGUT (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
RCACT - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-F) - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
3 EXC - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
4 EXC - LAGO DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M), cond. MAERTEN JOSEPH
EL - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F), cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. Laurent Regis, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - LIZY DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - LORD I DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MILKY WAY DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-F), cond. LARRIEUA®
NC - MIURA DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-F), cond. LARRIEUA®

Battery #7 - solo - Judge: MME RAFFY, EXAMEN: DERACHE


1 EXC - JYLIA DES BORDS DU BAHUS (SA-F) - prop. BAYZE Pierre, cond. MONGE JEROME
2 TB - MELINE DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - JAIA DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. WYCKAERT Jérome, cond. WYCKAERT JEROME
EL - LEMON DES PENTES DE LA MORDORÉE (SA-F) - prop. M. ARNOULD Thomas, cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - JENNY DU NAZ DE HE (P-F), cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - LAIKA DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LEIA DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LILOO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - MANGO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-M) - prop. COMBET CHRISTOPHE, cond. FEDOU PATRICK

Battery #8 - solo - Judge: LANGLAIS


CACT - LAOS (P-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
2 EXC - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
3 EXC - LASCAR DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. Mr Maynard, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - LETIA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - MAIDY DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Marc BATAILLÉ, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - LILI DU ROND DE BEAUME (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
NC - LIZARD DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M) - prop. Lemarie, cond. LEMARIE SEBASTIEN
NC - LAZIZA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
NC - M'LYNN DU JARDIN DE MALESTROIT (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL

Battery #9 - solo - Judge: MAILLET


EL - ALVIS BOSCO (SA-M) - prop. MICHEL GUADAGNINI, cond. GUADAGNINI MICHEL
EL - MENDY DES GRANDES PLAINES DU NORD (P-F), cond. CONTART DENIS
EL - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M), cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
EL - LENNON DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M), cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
EL - LOTYS DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. MASSON JACQUES
EL - J-ZARA DES GRANDES RAFALES (P-F) - prop. laurent bridoux, cond. BRIDOUX LAURENT
EL - JIWAL DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. GOUIFFES Paul, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
EL - MARVIN (P-M), cond. VANUXEM DENIS
EL - MUSE DU BOIS DE LA HULAINE (P-F), cond. JEROME JEAN MICHEL
NC - LORD (SA-M), cond. BETHUNE ERIC

Battery #10 - solo - Judge: LEICKMAN


CACT - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
2 EXC - MISKA DE LA BARTHE NEUVE (SA-F) - prop. des Belles de Beaulieu gironde 33, cond. GONZALES XABI
3 EXC - LOGIC (SA-F) - prop. BLOT Guillaume, cond. GONZALES XABI
4 TB - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. Jean-François Brouca-Cabarrecq, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LAGUN DE LANDA-GORI (P-F), cond. ROCHES NICOLAS
EL - MILLA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Arnaud DENIS, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. Philippe PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LEMPIKA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Arnaud DENIS, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUTHER DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY (SA-M) - prop. LEROUX, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID

Battery #11 - solo - Judge: CORNUS


1 EXC - LUTECE DU RIDEAU DE LA LOUVE (SA-F), cond. DEMOULIN BRUNO
EL - LADY DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-F) - prop. Thierry BERNAT, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - JESSY DU MIÈGE SOLE (SA-F) - prop. Romain Baunoudet, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - JANET DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. Romain Baunoudet, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - LENA DES RIVES DU CERNON (SA-F) - prop. Duvivier Ghyslain, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - LIRATY DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-F) - prop. Fabrice BUXEROLLES, cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - JOKER DE LA MALETIERE (SA-M), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - MOJITO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-F) - prop. Gilles Negron, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
NC - LUIGGI DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. JEROME FAISSAT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME