2018-03-28 - OURSEL MAISON (FR) - Spring Partridge brace


CACIT - HARPER DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. M. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: M. BARASSO (P), M. MESTEPES


CACIT - HARPER DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. M. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
RCACT - LAKY DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-M) - prop. Max Ambert, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
3 EXC - JUNIOR DU ROC DE LA CAPELLE (SA-M) - prop. Clerc Patrice, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
ABS - HINDY DES QUASARS (SG-F), cond. BENNIC SERGE
EL - INDIA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. HANNE Xavier, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - IBRA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. M CHENIL DU CLOS DE LA ROSERAIE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - NIKITA DE CORIAM (SA-F), cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - HARRY DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. BRUTELLE William, cond. BRUTELLE WILLIAM
EL - GIBBS DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. Xavier Hanne, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - GUCCI DEI CAGNENCQ (SA-F) - prop. M JEAN-PIERRE DANIEL, cond. DANIEL JEAN PIERRE
EL - JIWAL DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. GOUIFFES Paul, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
EL - LINO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. THIERRY SOULLE, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - MADONNA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F), cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - INTOX DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-F) - prop. belison thibaut, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL - ALVIS BOSCO (SA-M) - prop. MICHEL GUADAGNINI, cond. GUADAGNINI MICHEL
FORF - GOOD BOY DE LA PLUME DU PEVELE (SI-M), cond. BLANCHET YANN
NC - GADGET DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. M. FAISSAT Jerome, cond. FAISSAT JEROME

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: M. DUCOM (P), M. DRAIN


CACT - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F), cond. GONZALES XABI
2 EXC - VOLO DEI LADERCHI (SA-M) - prop. MULERO Daniel, cond. GONZALES XABI
3 EXC - LARGO DU MARAIS DE TINJAT (SA-M) - prop. carrier, cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - JANEIRO DU RIO PARANA (SA-M), cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - LEMON DES PENTES DE LA MORDORÉE (SA-F) - prop. M. ARNOULD Thomas, cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - JYLIA DES BORDS DU BAHUS (SA-F) - prop. BAYZE Pierre, cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - HERMES DES ORANGES D'EOLE (SA-M) - prop. Jérôme Monge, cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - JAIDAI DES SULTANS LANDAIS (P-M), cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - LUCKY DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - IGOR DEL EMPERIO DI TEMPLIO (P-M), cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - JENNY DU NAZ DE HE (P-F), cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - HASTINGS DES ORANGES D'EOLE (P-M), cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - LIXTO DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. Arnaud Bizot, cond. GONZALES XAB GONZALES XAB
EL - LASI DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. Camille Berger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - IBILTZ DE MENDI AÑEZCAR (SA-M) - prop. Simon Zugasti, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - ENKARTUR LEELU (SA-F) - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - JOYE DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-F) - prop. Mourey Franky, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - LOUKY DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. GAEC de Trépugnat, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - G'ALPHA DU RIO PARANA (SA-M) - prop. GAEC DE TREPUGNAT, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS (SA-F), cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
FORF - JOÏA DU RIO PARANA (SA-F) - prop. Gaec de Trépugnat, cond. COULON FLORIAN
FORF - JOYAU DE ROCHE VILAINE (SA-M), cond. PICARD JOSEPH

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: M. HUPE (P), M. COUREL


RCACIT - LORD DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-M) - prop. MAFFRE BAUGE Patrice, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
RCACT - IXEL DE L'AZUR ET OR (P-F) - prop. STEPHANE IVARS, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
3 EXC - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
4 EXC - IMBO DES ROCHES DU CIRON (P-M), cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
TB - HEDEN DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - HIBRA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. Romain Bounaudet, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - JANET DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. Romain Baunoudet, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - NINO VOM KAPELLENPFAD (SI-M) - prop. KATRIN SCHRAMM, cond. SCHRAMM KATRIN
EL - IRON DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. POUGENQ VINCENT, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - IDEM DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. Clavé / Marsan, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - JODY DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. Boissonnade Frédéric, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - JESSY DU MIÈGE SOLE (SA-F) - prop. Romain Baunoudet, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - LOLOI DU GOUYRE (P-M), cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LANCELOT DE LA VALLEE DU POMMIER FAL (P-M), cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LANZO DES SAGNES DES MILLE SOURCES (SA-M) - prop. Guy Canet, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LIGHT DU GOUYRE (P-F), cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LALY DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-F) - prop. Mr Lamsyah Karim, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LEVIS DU GOUYRE (SA-M) - prop. Gory Gérard, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - COLIBRI VON DEN WIESENSTR (SI-F) - prop. STEPHANIE TRUEB, cond. TRUEB STEPHANIE
NC - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: MME WOLLMANN, M. DEMARETZ (P)


CACT - JAJA DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-F), cond. SOHIER PATRICK
RCACT - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. Marc et Brigitte Borny, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EXC - FAUSTO DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. Jonget frédéric, cond. BENDRE CLAUDE
3 TB - JUNIE DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. M. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Tenailleau David, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. Philippe PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. Jean-François Brouca-Cabarrecq, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - HERMES DES CLOS DE LA MADOIRE (SA-M) - prop. PORCHERON Philippe, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JOYE2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. chaillou bruno, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Tenailleau David, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUTHER DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY (SA-M) - prop. LEROUX, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M), cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - HIRO'A DU BOIS MÉNARD (SA-F) - prop. Olivier Reverault, cond. BENDRE CLAUDE
EL - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. M SYLVIE & JEREMIE HENOCQUE & TROIETTO, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - GERONIMO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. Sylvie Henocque, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - MAGNUM DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M), cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - HAKA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPE
EL - HALPHA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPE

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: M. EUZEN, M. LE GOFF (P)


1 EXC - IODA DES ORANGES D'EOLE (SA-M), cond. MARCHESI LAURENT
EL - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M), cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F), cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. Lemarie Jean-Marc, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - HUSSARD DE LA LANDE DES DUNES DU SUD (SA-M) - prop. DE LABACA JOEL, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M), cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - HEATHER DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. David AVRIL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - HARON DES QUENOTTES (P-M), cond. GAHUZES JP
EL - JOHNNY DE CAZAOUS (SA-M), cond. GAHUZES JP
EL - IZAR DU CLOS DE LA PLAINE (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - HARDY DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M) - prop. JACKY ROBIN, cond. TANNAZ PIERRE
EL - IDO DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M) - prop. JACKY ROBIN, cond. TANNAZ PIERRE
EL - HOCCO DE LA PERDRISETTE (P-M), cond. TANNAZ PIERRE
NC - GARY DES GABELINES (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
NC - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-F), cond. ROBIN JACKY
RET - HUNNEL DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. Mme HERVE Véronique, cond. DE LABACA JOEL

Battery #6 - brace - Judge: M. BEILLARD, M. CADEAU (P)


1 EXC - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-F) - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - JIJI DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. Senac Julien, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - JAIA DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. WYCKAERT Jérome, cond. WYCKAERT JEROME
EL - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE BALSERA, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. DAVID AVRIL, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
EL - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. M MIKAEL MAYMARD, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. Mr Maynard, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - BRIO DI VAL DI CHIANA (SA-M) - prop. JP Dominichine, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - SAMNITICUS URANO (SA-M) - prop. DEL CASTILLO PHILIPPE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - MARC (SA-M) - prop. DEL CASTILLO PHILIPPE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (SA-M), cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
NC - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
NC - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. DEL CASTILLO PHILIPPE FREDERIC ANTOINE M, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
NC - SAMNITICUS ELFO (SA-M) - prop. DOMENICHINE JEAN PIERRE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
NC - IRISH DU GOURG D'ENFER (SA-F) - prop. Boyer Jean-Michel, cond. BOYER JEAN-MICHEL

Battery #7 - brace - Judge: M. CORNUS, M. MASSIERA (P)


1 EXC - HOZANE DES CROIX BIGAULT (SA-F) - prop. M. RAULT Francis, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
2 TB - JAFAR DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. LANNUZEL HERVE, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - IVAN DE CASTROCAN (SA-M) - prop. BLANCO PAREDES JESÚS, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - IZTINGORRI JENIO (SA-M) - prop. LUIS MAIZ, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - LEN I (SA-M) - prop. SANTIAGO BERNARDO GAG, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - EIXE DE TORRES DA VARELA llamada EJE (P-M) - prop. Álex Lago, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - SUMO DE PIEDRALLADA (SA-M) - prop. PIEDRALLADA, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - NEMO DE PIEDRALLADA (SA-M) - prop. José Baldó, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - JEN DE PASARIN (P-M) - prop. FRANCISCO-SA MARTINEZ DE , cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - JESSY JAY DOS POTINHOS (P-M) - prop. SERGIO-MANUE LOURENCO AFO, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - PIERO I DE IPARRAGUIRRE (P-M) - prop. FRANCISCO SALVIDEA MAR, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
EL - IMALAYA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ RAYMOND, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - HISPANO DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. PLAETE, cond. PLAETE DIDIER
EL - SIRIO RAJKAL (SA-M) - prop. PLAETE, cond. PLAETE DIDIER
EL - JOLF ARGENTIA MIST (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - INGUIS DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. M SEBASTIEN FERETZ, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOKO DE LANDA-GORI (P-M), cond. MARQUESTAUT JEAN ROGER
EL - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. LANNUZEL Herve, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
NC - INFERNO DO FONTELO (SA-M) - prop. Carlos Lalin Ferreiroa, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
NC - HUCHA DE LA ONSELLA (SA-F) - prop. LA ONSELLA, cond. LOPEZ JUAN
NC - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND