CINA DE GONZA LOSA

(F) LOE 640953
Qualifications: Champion
Kennel
ALAI (F) LOE 873629
VAVA DE SUSTRAI (F) LOE 1489279
BLAK SAĐU MENDI 2008-01-05 (F) LOE 1786467 - bluebelton
NATA 2006-07-20 (F) LOE 1639652 - tricolore
VIA DE SUSTRAI (F) LOE 1489277
GIGIA 2008-04-07 (F) LOE 1760752
UR DE EL ARCO IRIS 2009-06-13 (M) LOE 1877561 - lemon
BECA (F) LOE 821982
EUSKAL ONDA (F) LOE 1095244
KABA DE ALTZAGA (F) LOE 1350464
KABI DE ALTZAGA (F) LOE 1350465
EUSKAL ORUS (M) LOE 1095247
ADA DE SENEGIRO (F) LOE 1453796
BEA DE SENEGIRO (F) LOE 1529917 - lemon
BLUE (M) LOE 0873630
DINA (F) LOE 1300296
JULY 2007-07-09 (F) LOE 1729450 - tricolore
BOI (M) LOE 0873631 - tricolore
EROS DE BASATXU (M) LOE 1147906 - tricolore
BASS (M) LOE 1352644 - tricolore
BOSS (M) LOE 0821983
ORDUĐAKO LAZKA (F) LOE 1083558
ORDUĐAKO ELUR (F) LOE 1210697
ORDUĐAKO PUN (M) LOE 1397283
NASKA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1039079
LUNA DE LA RIVERA DEL CEA (F) LOE
MOKO DE LA RIVERA DEL CEA 2002-12-17 (M) LOE 1387689 (TrCP(E.06), TrPR(E.06)CHITc(07),CH.E cp(08)CH PSS) - lemon
SENDA DE LA RIVERA DEL CEA (F) LOE 1261620 - bluebelton
NATO DE PLAYABARRI (M) KCU16006/1998(URUGUAY)
PEKY DEL RINCON DE LAS CARAVELAS 2004-05-15 (M) FCA2044 - lemon
PRINCE DEL RINCON DE LAS CARAVELAS (F) KCU17601/2003(URUGUAY)
PABE DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 1196443 - lemon
ORYX 2003-06-14 (M) LOE 1417741 - tricolore
ROC DE PLAYABARRI 2001-07-24 (M) LOE 1283464 - lemon
DILLO (M) LOE 984042
CHELL DE BASATXU 2003-04-11 (F) LOE 1362013 - bluebelton
ENKARTUR ANIBAL 2009-07-05 (M) LOE 1896933 - lemon
ENKARTUR ASDRUBAL 2009-07-05 (M) LOE 2352621 - bluebelton
ENKARTUR CAPRI 2011-06-22 (F) LOE 2040488 - tricolore
ENKARTUR COKA 2011-06-22 (F) LOE 2040492 - bluebelton
ENKARTUR CORA 2011-06-22 (F) LOE 2040493 - bluebelton
ENKARTUR DAMA 2012-01-01 (F) LOE 18888 - bluebelton
MAYER 2007-05-28 (M) LOE
ENKARTUR MERLIN 2007-05-28 (M) LOE 1735659 - bluebelton
ROMI (M) LOE 156678 - bluebelton
TIMANFAYA 2007-05-28 (F) LOE 1735660 - tricolore
ERIN (F) LOE 1397241
BADY DE PEIN DARTORES named GUARAM 2013-12-20 (F) LOE 2202273 - lemon
HORTZ DE PEIN DARTORES (M) LOE 2051988
HURRICANE DE PEIN DARTORES 2010-10-27 (F) LOE 1986816 - bluebelton
JURY DE PEIN DARTORES (F) LOE
KAN DE BASATXU (M) LOE 1342015
COLA 2012-02-27 (F) LOE 2083499 - lemon
DANA llamada ARIN 2012-02-27 (M) LOE 2083501 - lemon
TOSTEN llamada ARI (M) LOE 1899338
KELLY 2003-04-14 (F) LOE 1397243 - tricolore
PLA DE BASATXU (M) LOE 1362016
HAWAII DE TORROELLA (F) LOE 1476222 - lemon
SEIN 2008-09-29 (F) LOE 1794594 - lemon
ENKARTUR ELVI 2013-07-01 (F) LOE 2184571 - tricolore
SIRO (M) LOE 1397245
CHARLY DE RIA-SOLIA 2008-05-22 (M) LOE 1862155 - bluebelton
CHISPA DE RIA-SOLIA 2008-05-22 (F) LOE 1862153
COMBA DE RIA-SOLIA 2008-05-22 (M) LOE 1862152 - bluebelton
CORA DE RIA-SOLIA 2008-05-22 (F) LOE 1862154 - bluebelton
EURI (M) LOE 0821987
NESKA 1997-09-02 (F) LOE 873632 (Ch IT) - tricolore
EUSKITZE AKER 2001-08-28 (M) LOE 1283963 (TR) - lemon
ATOS REINA DEL PIRINEO (M) LOE
ATOS REINA DEL PIRINEO 2006-11-24 (M) LOF 226155/37399
BABY DE HAIR 2006-07-19 (M) LOF 189509 - tricolore
BAD-BOY DE HAIR 2006-07-19 (M) LOF 189507 - lemon
BEA REINA DEL PIRINEO 2006-11-26 (F) LOE 1691862
BERA REINA DEL PIRINEO (F) LOE
BERNIQUE DE HAIR 2006-07-19 (F) LOF 189512/39051 - lemon
BIANCA DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY 2006-06-02 (F) LOF 188039/37463 - lemon
BIGOUDENE DE HAIR 2006-07-19 (F) LOF 189510/36519 - tricolore
BIGOUDIS DE HAIR 2006-07-19 (M) LOF 189508/31465 - lemon
BIRDIE DE HAIR 2006-07-19 (F) LOF 189513/39474 - tricolore
BOHEME DE HAIR 2006-07-19 (F) LOF 189516/36958 - lemon
BOY DE HAIR 2006-07-19 (M) LOF 189506/31446 - lemon
BREIZH DE HAIR 2006-07-19 (F) LOF 189515/36448 - lemon
BRENILIS DE HAIR 2006-07-19 (F) LOF 189511 - lemon
BRUME DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY 2006-06-02 (F) LOF 188041/36404 - lemon
CHABAL DE ABEL ET CA¤NS 2007-09-12 (M) LOF 194202/32399 - lemon
CHABLY DE ABEL ET CA¤NS 2007-09-09 (M) LOF 194196 - tricolore
CHIVAS DE ABEL ET CA¤NS 2007-09-12 (M) LOF 194205/32401 - bluebelton
CHYM DE ABEL ET CA¤NS 2007-09-12 (F) LOF 194207/39275 - bluebelton
CINDY DE ABEL ET CA¤NS 2007-09-12 (F) LOF 194208/37929 - bluebelton
CLIO 2007-06-23 (F) LOF 192968/37784 - lemon
COWBOY DE ABEL ET CA¤NS 2007-09-12 (M) LOF 194204/32400 (CH.T. -CHP -CHTGS -TR) - Liver
CUBA REINA DEL PIRINEO (F) LOE 1691793
CYBELLE DE ABEL ET CA¤NS 2007-09-12 (F) LOF 194209/39276 - bluebelton
D'XAMPA DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY 2008-05-19 (F) LOF 199741 - lemon
DENVER DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY 2008-05-19 (M) LOF 199738 - lemon
DIEGO DES BORDS DU RIEUVERT 2008-05-17 (M) LOF 198387/33650 - bluebelton
DRECK DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY 2008-05-19 (M) LOF 199737/32918 - lemon
EBENNE DES PICS LUCHONNAIS 2009-05-28 (F) LOF 204831/47380 - bluebelton
EMMY DES PICS LUCHONNAIS 2009-05-28 (F) LOF 204832/40880 - lemon
EMY DES BORDS DU RIEUVERT 2009-05-03 (F) LOF 204531/43297 - lemon
ERICA DES BORDS DU RIEUVERT 2009-05-03 (F) LOF 204532/40841 - lemon
ESPANA DES BORDS DU RIEUVERT 2009-05-03 (M) LOF 204528/34884 - lemon
ETAN DES PICS LUCHONNAIS 2009-05-28 (M) LOF 204830/34174 (TAN) - tricolore
FURIA REINA DEL PIRINEO dit FURA 2008-03-14 (F) LOE 1809403 - bluebelton
GIO DE CINGLES DE BERT═ 2008-10-15 (M) LOE 1856367 - lemon
JAS DEL ALTO HUMARAN (M) LOE 1527035
MIA DEL ALTO HUMARAN (F) LOE 1766365
MIKA DEL ALTO HUMARAN (F) LOE 1766366 - lemon
ORDUĐAKO NIJER (M) LOE 1777899
ONA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1426899
ONDI REINA DEL PIRINEO (M) LOE 1991868
SUN DEL ALTO HUMARAN (M) LOE 1484887
EUSKITZE ARNO 2001-08-28 (M) LOE 1283964 - lemon
AIRE 2010-10-12 (M) LOE 2005919 - tricolore
ALMA 2009-04-20 (F) LOE 1892119 - lemon
BICO 2006-08-21 (M) LOE 1652923 - lemon
CALA DO FONTELO 2006-08-01 (F) LOE 1635230 - lemon
CEDRO DEL ALTO PAS 2010-06-30 (M) LOE 1965711 - lemon
CEPA DEL ALTO PAS 2010-06-30 (F) LOE ,., - lemon
CERRO DEL ALTO PAS 2010-06-30 (M) LOE - lemon
CIRA DEL ALTO PAS 2010-06-30 (F) LOE 1965715 - bluebelton
COLIN DEL ALTO PAS 2010-06-30 (M) LOE - lemon
DEKO DE RIA-SOLIA 2011-06-15 (M) LOE 1587923 - bluebelton
DINIO DE RIA-SOLIA 2011-06-15 (M) LOE 2055118 - bluebelton
DINO DE RIA-SOLIA 2011-06-15 (M) LOE 2055122 - bluebelton
DIVA DE RIA-SOLIA 2011-06-15 (F) LOE 2055119 - bluebelton
DUNA DE RIA-SOLIA 2011-06-15 (M) LOE 000050 - bluebelton
ELBA DE ORREAGA dit JAIA 2007-04-12 (M) LOE 1741843 (PAN) - lemon
ENZO 2006-08-21 (M) LOE 1652925 - lemon
EOLO DE ORREAGA 2007-04-12 (M) LOE 1741846 - lemon
ERO DE ORREAGA 2007-04-12 (M) LOE 1741847 - lemon
INDIA DE PIEDRALLADA 2005-04-13 (F) LOE 1543734 - bluebelton
IRA DE PIEDRALLADA 2005-04-13 (F) LOE 1543735 - bluebelton
JAMBA DE PIEDRALLADA 2006-05-26 (F) LOE 1630561 - bluebelton
KATY DE LA CEREZAL dit KIRA (F) LOE 9988520
KIKA DE MUĐERA 2005-10-25 (F) LOE 1575350 - tricolore
KISS DE LA CEREZAL 2006-02-06 (F) LOE 1602519 - lemon
KROL DE LA CEREZAL dit TRAN 2006-02-06 (M) LOE 1602523 - lemon
LARA DE PIEDRALLADA dit TXIRTA (F) LOE 1784446 - tricolore
LEDA 2006-08-21 (F) LOE 1652927
LIRA DE PIEDRALLADA 2008-04-09 (F) LOE 1784447 - tricolore
LUR DE PIEDRALLADA dit TIRY 2008-04-09 (M) LOE 1784450 (PAN) - tricolore
NANO DE PIEDRALLADA 2010-06-25 (M) LOE 1974658 - lemon
NELA DE PIEDRALLADA 2010-06-25 (F) LOE 1974659 - lemon
REY DE MUĐERA (M) LOE 1575352
EUSKITZE AS 2001-09-28 (M) LOE 1283965 (Ch IT GQ) - lemon
ACTIVE DE LA PLUME DU P╔V╚LE 2005-07-03 (F) LOF 182816/37458 - tricolore
AFTER DES TUCS LANDAIS 2005-09-21 (M) LOF 184528/33414 - bluebelton
ITZURUN AKIM 2005-01-15 (M) LOE 1524897 (TrCp(E.07), TrPR(E.09)) - lemon
AS DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE 2005-04-24 (M) LOF 180356/29435 (Trialer, Ch A) - lemon
AUBADE DE LA PLUME DU P╔V╚LE 2005-07-03 (F) LOF 182820/34946 (TAN) - bluebelton
BACCHUS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS 2006-07-03 (M) LOF 187439/30664 (Trialer) - lemon
BAGGIO DES BORDS DU RIEUVERT 2006-11-01 (M) LOF 189791/31199 - lemon
BAGHEERA DES BORDS DU RIEUVERT 2006-11-01 (F) LOF 189790/37778 (TAN) - lemon
BALI DU SENTIER DES LUTINS dit BENGHY 2006-07-03 (F) LOF 187433/36019 - liver
BAMBOU DE NIVE ADOUR 2006-06-06 (M) LOF 186481/31209 (TAN , TR) - tricolore
BANJO DE NIVE ADOUR 2006-06-06 (M) LOF 186487/31337 - bluebelton
BANQUISE DE NIVE ADOUR 2006-06-06 (F) LOF 186485/36586 - bluebelton
BASTOS DES BORDS DU RIEUVERT 2006-11-01 (M) LOF 189798/31351 - lemon
BAYA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS 2006-07-03 (F) LOF 187435/35908 (TAN, Trialer) - liver
BECKHAM DE NIVE ADOUR 2006-06-06 (M) LOF 186483/31196 (TR) - bluebelton
BEKET DU SENTIER DES LUTINS 2006-07-03 (M) LOF 187440/30667 (TAN,TR) - liver
BERNIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS 2006-07-03 (M) LOF 187437/30665 - bluebelton
BIBO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS 2006-07-03 (M) LOF 187438/030666 (TAN) - bluebelton
BIXIE DES BORDS DU RIEUVERT 2006-11-01 (F) LOF 189796/36526 - lemon
BOBO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS 2006-07-03 (M) LOF 187436/31214 - liver
BOREALE DES BORDS DU RIEUVERT 2006-11-01 (F) LOF 189792/37103 (TR) - lemon
BRENNUS DES BORDS DU RIEUVERT 2006-11-01 (F) LOF 189793/37373 (Trialer) - lemon
BRESIL DE NIVE ADOUR 2006-06-06 (M) LOF 186480/30796 (CHITF -TR) - bluebelton
CARLS DU VAL DU RUTH 2007-01-05 (M) LOF 189886/31379 - lemon
CASS DE SOSOBAL 2007-05-22 (F) LOE 1698300
CENA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE 3475548 - lemon
CHISPA DE BOSENDE (M) LOE 1524935 - lemon
CHISPA DE BOSENDE (F) LOF 6548
CIRA DE SOSOBAL (M) LOE 1698302
CISS DE SOSOBAL 2007-05-22 (F) LOE 1698303 - lemon
CLAY DU VAL DU RUTH 2007-01-05 (M) LOF 189882/32633 - lemon
COBRA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE 1698305
COOK DU VAL DU RUTH 2007-01-05 (M) LOF 189881/32074 - lemon
EUSKITZE DEUS (F) LOE 1484905
EUSKITZE DINA 2004-04-19 (F) LOE
EUSKITZE DONNA 2004-04-19 (F) LOE
EUSKITZE ELTON 2005-07-08 (M) LOE ELTON - lemon
EUSKITZE ERIK 2005-07-08 (M) LOE 1552365 - lemon
EUSKITZE EUSKADI 2005-07-09 (M) LOE
EUSKITZE FARMA (F) LOE 1680469 - bluebelton
FARRUCO DE BOSENDE 2005-02-05 (M) LOF 198383/31940 - lemon
EUSKITZE FERMA (F) LOE 1629343 - lemon
EUSKITZE FRECCIA (F) LOE 1629346
EUSKITZE FRENK (M) LOE 1629348
EUSKITZE FULL 2006-05-09 (M) LOE 1629350 - lemon
KIKO DE LA ARMUĐA 2005-06-01 (M) LOE 1533032 (Ch GQ, CH IT, CH(ES)T) - lemon
KOLDO DE LA ARMUĐA 2005-06-01 (M) LOE 1533034 - lemon
LAGAR DE LA ARMUĐA (M) LOE 1638735
LAGOS DE LA ARMUĐA 2006-05-26 (M) LOE 1638736 - lemon
LAGUNA DE LA ARMUĐA (F) LOE
LAOS DE LA ARMUĐA (M) LOE - lemon
MACA DE BOSENDE (F) LOE 1576036
PERLA DE BOSENDE 2010-05-06 (F) LOE 1524939 - lemon
ROA DE BOSENDE 2006-10-07 (F) LOE 1668149 - bluebelton
SUKER DE BOSENDE (M) LOE 1664151
TROI llamada BRUT 2005-09-05 (M) LOE 1562871 - lemon
UCA DE LA MAZORRA (F) LOE 1385678
UGA DE LA MAZORRA (F) LOE 1385680
UL DE LA MAZORRA 2007-04-19 (M) LOF 179191/28480 (CH P IT, Tr GQ) - bluebelton
VALONA DE L'EL BALDIO (F) LOE 1449002
VANILLE DU BOIS DU CAREIL 2004-07-03 (F) LOF 178867/35762 - liver
VERVE DU BOIS DU CAREIL 2004-07-03 (F) LOF 178866/36861 - liver
WALTER DE ARTETA 2005-07-13 (M) LOE 1566978 - lemon
WENDY DE ARTETA 2005-07-13 (F) LOE 1566981 - lemon
WIL DE ARTETA (M) 9856381 (Tr GB)
WILD DE ARTETA (M) LOF 5019944
ZARA DE L'EL BALDIO 2006-07-15 (F) LOF 192997/36181 - lemon
EUSKITZE CAL 2003-07-03 (F) LOE 1405350 (TrCp(E.07)) - lemon
ITZURUN BILMA 2006-06-12 (F) LOE 1625361 - lemon
ITZURUN BRAVO 2006-06-12 (M) LOE -11
ITZURUN CELINE 2007-09-25 (F) LOE 1748417
ITZURUN CROSS 2007-09-25 (M) LOE 1748419 - lemon
ITZURUN FELINA 2009-03-20 (F) LOE 1876048 - lemon
ITZURUN FIONA 2009-03-20 (F) LOE 1876049 - lemon
ITZURUN IGOR 2012-06-03 (M) LOE 2105370 - lemon
ITZURUN INDO 2012-06-03 (M) LOF 236956/39411 - lemon
EUSKITZE CALIGULA (M) LOE 1405351
CINTA DE TRASLOSMONTES 2010-10-01 (F) LOE 2002220 - lemon
FIGO 1 DEL AMAROLO (M) LOE 757899
EUSKITZE CASH (F) LOE 1405354 - tricolore
EUSKITZE FLASH 2006-05-08 (M) LOE 1629329 - tricolore
EUSKITZE ECCO (M) LOE 1552321
GAYANGOS AFRI (F) LOE 1853339
LEIOANDI ARIET 2008-09-29 (F) LOE 1853348 - bluebelton
LEIOANDI BONA 2009-02-03 (F) LOE 1867769 - lemon
GAYANGOS JARA (F) LOE
EUSKITZE EGON 2005-07-05 (M) LOE 1552322 (RCACIB 2007) - bluebelton
EUSKITZE EVA 2005-07-05 (F) LOE 1552324 - lemon
GISTREDO FINA 2014-06-22 (F) LOE 2233117 - lemon
GISTREDO ISABEL llamada ARGI 2011-09-30 (F) LOE 2073484 - lemon
EUSKITZE FIORENTINA 2006-06-19 (F) LOE
EUSKITZE HACHE (F) LOE
EUSKITZE HACHE 2008-05-12 (F) LOE 1816532 - lemon
EUSKITZE HAKINNEN 2008-05-12 (M) LOE 1816533 (TR.GB) - bluebelton
EUSKITZE HIRI 2008-05-12 (M) LOE 1816535 - lemon
EUSKITZE KARE 2011-04-20 (F) LOE 2025718 - bluebelton
EUSKITZE KIMI 2011-04-20 (M) LOE 2025700 - bluebelton
EUSKITZE LUPO 2012-05-02 (M) LOE 2990998 - bluebelton
EUSKITZE MAKINA 2013-05-19 (M) LOE 2143808 - bluebelton
EUSKITZE NOSTRADAMUS 2014-05-05 (M) LOE 2198728 - tricolore
EUSKITZE FORU 2006-06-11 (M) 2876543 - Liver
EUSKITZE RIBERA (F) LOE 1210158
EUSKITZE CHAMPAGNE (F) LOE 1426883
EUSKITZE CHAMPION 2003-09-30 (M) LOE 1426884
EUSKITZE RIGOLETO (M) LOE 1210159 - tricolore
ULTRA DE ROSSULTE (F) LOP 358824 - tricolore
UNO DE ROSSULTE (M) LOP 358829 - lemon
URATI DE ROSSULTE (F) LOP 358832 - bluebelton
URI DE ROSSULTE (M) LOP 358831 (TR GQ) - lemon
EUSKITZE ROCA 2000-08-15 (F) LOE 1210161 - lemon
EUSKITZE CHEROKEE (M) LOE 11426875
EUSKITZE COSSA 2003-11-26 (F) LOE 1426878 (CH.Tr.GQ.) - lemon
EUSKITZE EZTEN (F) LOE
EUSKITZE GALGO llamada LUR 2007-01-26 (M) LOE 1704386 - bluebelton
EUSKITZE GINA (F) LOE 1767852 - lemon
EUSKITZE GOLFO dit ORI 2007-02-12 (M) LOE 1704390
EUSKITZE JOTA 2010-04-10 (M) LOE 1940959 - lemon
EUSKITZE ROCKY (M) LOE 1210162
KIRA (F) LOE 1763092
OTI (M) LOE 1763095 - lemon
EUSKITZE ROSSO (M) LOE 1210163 - lemon
ANDONE LOIDIKO (F) LOE 1423555
ARANUM DEL CID DEL ORBIGO (M) LOE 1346143 (TrCP(E.06), TrPR(E.07))
ARIN DE SUHARRI (F) LOE 1607879
GISTREDO ARPA 2006-08-21 (F) LOE - lemon
GISTREDO ATILA 2006-08-21 (F) LOE 1658095 - liver
GISTREDO ATON dit TRASLOSMONTES ATON 2006-08-21 (M) LOE 1658096 - lemon
CORSO DE PASARIN 2007-07-07 (M) LOE 1726820
DAFI DE LA ARMIĐEN 2011-08-26 (F) LOE 2060678
DALO DE LA ARMIĐEN 2011-08-26 (M) LOE 2060679 - bluebelton
DANA DE LA ARMIĐEN 2011-08-26 (F) LOE - bluebelton
DAX DE LA ARMIĐEN 2011-08-26 (M) LOE - lemon
DIMAS DE LA ARMIĐEN 2011-08-26 (M) LOE - lemon
DONNA DE LA ARMIĐEN 2011-08-26 (F) LOE - lemon
DORA DE LA ARMIĐEN 2011-08-26 (F) LOE 2060684
DOUGLAS DE LA ARMIĐEN 2011-08-26 (M) LOE - bluebelton
DUKE DE LA ARMIĐEN 2011-08-26 (M) LOE - bluebelton
IZAR DE OTZATEGUI 2006-11-15 (F) LOE 1636552 - lemon
KAI LOIDIKO 2013-07-03 (M) LOE 512882
LAIKA DE LA ARCEA 2010-05-31 (F) LOE 1958471 - lemon
LUNA I DE LA ARCEA 2010-05-31 (F) LOE 1958475 - lemon
KOXKABIL NAI 1 2011-02-07 (F) LOE 2024425 - bluebelton
NEMO DE PIEDRALLADA 2010-07-21 (M) LOE 1974666 (CHIT, Trialer Pr.) - lemon
NESKA LOIDIKO 2010-07-01 (F) LOE 1983314 - tricolore
NIKA LOIDIKO 2010-07-01 (F) LOE 1983315 - tricolore
KOXKABIL SEN 2011-02-07 (M) LOE 2024426 - tricolore
TALI 2011-04-24 (F) LOE 2025722 (PAN) - lemon
TE LOIDIKO 2011-04-28 (M) LOE 2037801 - bluebelton
TOR 2011-04-24 (M) LOE 2025726 (PAN) - lemon
TXIKO LOIDIKO 2011-04-28 (M) LOE 2037802 - tricolore
OBA (F) LOE 786023
FAN-ASTEARTEA (F) LOE 1042918
EUSKAL ROKI (M) LOE 1495144
EUSKAL TRINA (F) LOE 1495146
FI-ASTELEHENA dite FI (F) LOE 1042919 - lemon
ALBA DE PATXONTXO 2005-02-08 (F) LOE 1537057 - lemon
CHELL DE BASATXU 2003-04-11 (F) LOE 1362013 - bluebelton
KAN DE BASATXU (M) LOE 1342015
PLA DE BASATXU (M) LOE 1362016
VISA DE PATXONTXO 2005-02-08 (F) LOE 1537063 - BLANCA Y NEGRA
OLI DE BASATXU (M) LOE 1034015 (TrCP E 01)
ADARMENDI SARA 2001-05-02 (F) LOE 1245930 - tricolore
ITZURUN AKIM 2005-01-15 (M) LOE 1524897 (TrCp(E.07), TrPR(E.09)) - lemon
ITZURUN DINO 2008-04-01 (M) LOE 1785696 - tricolore
ITZURUN FANI 2009-03-17 (F) LOE 1876032 - tricolore
ADARMENDI TALIA (F) LOE 1320289
ADARMENDI WUK (M) LOE 1533889
ADARMENDI URIS 2003-06-22 (F) LOE 1392408 - tricolore
DARA D`AZENHA NOVA 2008-08-25 (F) LOP X404316 - lemon
DRAGO D'AZENHAN NOVA 2008-08-25 (M) LOP 404314 - lemon
OSCAR (M) LOE 821986
DENDABERRI ALBA 2002-04-10 (F) LOE 1172026 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI ENKARNI 2002-04-10 (F) LOE 1312530 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI EUKI (M) LOE 1352532
DENDABERRI FARI (M) LOE 1412915 - lemon
DENDABERRI ARGI (M) LOE 1172027
CATA DE AREITZA (F) LOE 1221146
DENDABERRI GARA (F) LOE 1495076
DENDABERRI GORA (F) LOE 1495079
DENDABERRI HARIA (F) LOE 1574259
DENDABERRI ICE 2006-05-01 (M) LOE 1613183 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI JENIFER dit AISA 2007-06-01 (F) LOE 1741209 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI CRISTINA 1999-10-12 (F) LOE 1134757 - lemon
DENDABERRI GINA (F) LOE 1512376
DENDABERRI GRETA 2004-09-28 (F) LOE 1512379
D. DUSSI (F) LOE
D. GALILEA (F) LOE
DENDABERRI ELA (F) LOE 1334998
DENDABERRI KATXA (F) LOE 1842092
DENDABERRI DENI (F) LOE 1281768
TINA dite ZARA 2004-04-16 (F) LOE 1465761
DENDABERRI DORIS (F) LOE 1268797
DENDABERRI FIERA (F) LOE 1423351
DENDABERRI FLAY (F) LOE 07335685894632
DENDABERRI FRANCO (M) LOE 1423354
DENDABERRI DUSSI (F) LOE 1265657
DENDABERRI JINA (F) LOE 1718827
DENDABERRI FASHION dit FA 2003-05-15 (F) LOE 1423390 - lemon
DENDABERRI FATIMA dit IZAR (F) LOE 1423391 - lemon
DENDABERRI FURIA (F) LOE 1423396
DENDABERRI GALA (F) LOE
DENDABERRI HAIZEA (F) LOE 1595277
DENDABERRI HEIDI (F) LOE 1595279
DENDABERRI HIPI (F) LOE 1595282
DENDABERRI IAFA (F) LOE
DENDABERRI IOKO 2006-10-12 (M) LOE 1661954 - lemon
DENDABERRI IRATXE 2006-10-12 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI IRENE 2006-10-12 (F) LOE 1661959 - lemon
DENDABERRI JAIA 2007-05-20 (F) LOE 1718913 - lemon
DENDABERRI KELLY 2008-09-01 (F) LOE 1823430 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI KORA 2008-09-01 (F) LOE
DENDABERRI KOSO 2008-09-01 (M) LOE 1823433 - tricolore
DENDABERRI KRACK 2008-09-01 (M) LOE 1823434 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI KUNE 2008-09-01 (M) LOE 1823435 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI EDI (M) LOE 1312147
FARO LLAMADO LIO 2008-08-10 (M) LOE 1833009 - lemon
SURI 2008-08-10 (F) LOE 1833014 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI EDURNE (F) LOE 1352565
DENDABERRI KREA (F) LOE 1867852
DENDABERRI EGOKI (F) LOE 1321424
TINA (F) LOE 1829373
DENDABERRI ELBA (F) LOE
DENDABERRI GOLOSA (F) LOE 1512402
DENDABERRI ELGA (F) LOE 1320944
KATY (F) LOE 1829368
DENDABERRI EMI (F) LOE 1352567
FAI llamada NESKA 2006-10-10 (F) LOE 1680524 - lemon
FEN (F) LOE 1661992
GAS (F) LOE 1680525 - lemon
GAS llamada ARIN 2006-10-10 (M) LOE 1680526 - lemon
MIRO dit KEA 2007-07-26 (M) LOE 1753824
DENDABERRI ESTELA (F) LOE 1325517
DENDABERRI HARI (F) LOE 3768855 - lemon
DENDABERRI JOOK (M) LOE 1534497
DENDABERRI LURRA 2009-09-15 (M) LOE 1918704 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI FLOR 2003-05-06 (F) LOE 14112977 - bluebelton
EUSKAL GORRI (M) LOE 930441 - lemon
CANDELA I DE EL ARCO IRIS (M) LOE 1413426I
CECILIA DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 1421590
LENNON DE EL ARCO IRIS 2001-06-26 (M) LOE 1239453 - lemon
MALU DE EL ARCO IRIS 2003-05-07 (M) LOE 1413446 - lemon
MALU 1 DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 2728261 - lemon
NIZA (F) LOE 1779992 - tricolore
SHAKIRA DE EL ARCO IRIS 2003-05-07 (F) LOE 1413444 - lemon
STEFANO DE EL ARCO IRIS dit FALCO 2003-05-07 (M) LOE 1413445 - lemon
VERONA DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 1361781
EUSKAL GORRI (M) LOE 709421
PETRA DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 1279812
LUNA (F) LOE 1042878
NEGUS (M) LOE 1321432
NIEBLA (F) LOE 1321431
NELA (F) LOE 1310354
DENDABERRI FLOWER (M) LOE 1412978
NELA (M) 1310354
QCO DEL VALLE DE MENA (M) LOE 1314850
ARRO-ALDE DANBA 2011-09-17 (F) LOE 2061985 - bluebelton
FAI llamada NESKA 2006-10-10 (F) LOE 1680524 - lemon
FEN (F) LOE 1661992
GAS (F) LOE 1680525 - lemon
GAS llamada ARIN 2006-10-10 (M) LOE 1680526 - lemon
BILANDIS KANN 2009-10-15 (M) LOE 2073031 - lemon
KIBA (F) LOE 1650094
BILANDIS KIDE 2011-06-21 (F) LOE 2034930 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KOSA 2011-10-15 (F) LOE 2073033 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KOXA 2011-05-19 (F) LOE 2034966 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KUPER 2011-06-21 (M) LOE 2034931 - bluebelton
MIRO dit KEA 2007-07-26 (M) LOE 1753824
OSCAR (M) LOE 821985 (1exc. becadas) - lemon
CATA DE AREITZA (F)
CHOP (M) LOE
OSCAR (M) LOE 0821986
CESTA DE AREITZA (F) LOE 1221151
CESTA DE AREITZA (F) LOE 122
SARI 2007-03-06 (F) LOE 1662031 - tricolore
DENDABERRI ESBRANCO (M) LOE 1312151
PAUL DE BENALMAR 2007-04-04 (M) LOE 1737330 - lemon
LANA (F) LOE 1261946
ZAIA llamada SUA 2008-07-01 (F) LOE 1833056 - tricolore
TXISTU (M) LOE 1128524
ALMA (F) LOE 1629321
SILA (F) LOE 873635
NORA (F) LOE 1473336
FARO LLAMADO LIO 2008-08-10 (M) LOE 1833009 - lemon
SURI 2008-08-10 (F) LOE 1833014 - bluebelton
Note: data are entered by members. There is no guarantee about accuracy of data.