FEBO DI SAN PELLEGRINO

1981-01-25 (M) LOI ST241107
Color: BIANCO ORECCHIE ARANCIO PICCHIET (lemon) / Qualifications: Ch L Ch Int
Kennel
Setter Anglais FEBO DI SAN PELLEGRINO
ARA DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1988-06-01 (F) LOI ST378865 - lemon
KETTY 1994-02-08 (F) LOI ST497017 - lemon
CUMA 1997-04-06 (F) LOI LO9812625 - bluebelton
ARBIA DEL SULPICIO 1985-06-16 (F) LOF 94105/13992 (Ch IT GQ) - tricolore
DEA DU MAS DES CH╚VRES 1988-10-14 (F) LOF 97291/16701 - bluebelton
GAMINE DE LA MAZORRA 1991-08-13 (F) LOF 116947/19196
GANA DE LA MAZORRA (F) LOE 459354
GITAN DE LA MAZORRA 1997-08-08 (M) LOE 483983
GITAN DE LA MAZORRA 1991-08-13 (M) LOF 121311/17240 - liver
GOSSIP DE LA MAZORRA (F) LOE 0483987 - bluebelton
GUESTY DE LA MAZORRA 1991-08-13 (F) LOF 117192/19292 (Tr GQ) - bluebelton
GUINDA'S DE LA MAZORRA (F) LOE 483989
HUX DE LA MAZORRA (M) LOE 530044 - bluebelton
IDO DE LA MAZORRA dit IRUN 1993-07-05 (M) LOF 123995/17830 (TR, CH CS) - bluebelton
IKAR DE LA MAZORRA 1993-07-05 (M) LOE 572601
IMA DE LA MAZORRA 1993-07-05 (F) LOE 0572602
INDU 1993-07-05 (M) LOE 572603
JUK DE LA MAZORRA (M) LOE 0674787
MUX DE LA MAZORRA (M) LOE 829201
DICO DU MAS DES CH╚VRES 1988-10-14 (M) LOF 97288/14170 - bluebelton
INDY DES BERGES DE LA G╔LINE 1993-09-02 (M) LOF 120914 - bluebelton
IOWA DES BERGES DE LA G╔LINE 1993-09-02 (F) LOF 120916 - bluebelton
IZARRA DES BERGES DE LA G╔LINE 1993-09-02 (F) LOF 120915 - bluebelton
DIVA DU MAS DES CH╚VRES 1988-10-14 (F) LOE 417615 (CH L CHINT) - lemon
FERA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 454980 - bluebelton
GARA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 480887
GARAC DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 480889
HAP DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 0521302
IACA DE PLAYABARRI 1998-08-08 (F) LOE 580181 - bluebelton
IADA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 125468
KAĐA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE
KRUIFF DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 071844 (Trcp E 03) - lemon
MUTIL DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 0960694
DJANGO DU MAS DES CH╚VRES 1988-10-14 (M) LOF 97289 - lemon
DUNE DU MAS DES CH╚VRES 1988-10-14 (F) LOF 97290 - lemon
HOOK DU MAS DES CH╚VRES 1992-09-09 (M) LOE 610681
BIKAIN CROS (M) LOE 634930 - bluebelton
HORACE DU MAS DES CH╚VRES 1992-09-09 (M) LOF 115571 - bluebelton
JO DU MAS DES CH╚VRES 1994-02-05 (M) LOF 121507 - tricolore
BARONE 1988-12-13 (M) LOI ST387990 - lemon
BRITTA DEL CUSNA 1992-02-05 (F) LOI ST457238 - bluebelton
ALBA 1999-01-10 (F) LOI LO99144382 - bluebelton
ARNO 2002-01-05 (M) LOI LO0260086 - bluebelton
BARONE 2002-01-05 (M) LOI LO0260092 - bluebelton
BONA 2002-01-05 (F) LOI LO0260093 - bluebelton
BRINA 1999-01-10 (F) LOI LO99144383 - bluebelton
CARMEN 2002-01-05 (F) LOI LO0260087 - bluebelton
CORA 2002-01-05 (F) LOI LO0260089 - bluebelton
IAGA 2002-01-05 (F) LOI LO0260090 - liver
KITA 2002-01-05 (F) LOI LO0260094 - bluebelton
CHICCO 1991-05-15 (M) LOI ST439522 - lemon
TEA 1998-02-11 (F) LOI LO98113187 - bluebelton
ZARA 2003-06-05 (F) LOI LO03126922 - tricolore
EBANO DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1984-09-01 (M) LOI ST294712 - lemon
LILLI 1991-08-12 (F) LOI ST449233 - lemon
NICO 1996-10-07 (M) LOI ST553428 - bluebelton
ENZO 1989-01-27 (M) LOF 101480/14040 - tricolore
FUNKY 1990-11-07 (M) LOF 107285/15749 - bluebelton
IDYLLE 1993-06-28 (F) LOF 119517/20958 - bluebelton
IGOR 1993-06-28 (M) LOF 119514 - bluebelton
ILDA 1993-06-28 (F) LOF 119519/20923 - bluebelton
IOTA 1993-06-28 (F) LOF 119515/21966 - bluebelton
IPSOS 1993-06-28 (M) LOF 119513/19646 - bluebelton
ISIS 1993-06-28 (F) LOF 119518/21954 - bluebelton
ISIS 1993-06-28 (F) LOF 119516/21954 - bluebelton
J.J DU BOIS D'EBENE 1994-05-11 (F) LOF 123797 - bluebelton
JADE DU RIO DU GRAND BECASSIER 1994-07-09 (F) LOF 123829 - tricolore
JADE DU BOIS D'EBENE 1994-05-11 (F) LOF 123793 - tricolore
JALNA DU BOIS D'EBENE 1994-05-11 (F) LOF 123796 - bluebelton
JASMINE DU BOIS D'EBENE 1994-05-11 (F) LOF 123795/22544 - tricolore
JAVA DU BOIS D'EBENE 1994-05-11 (F) LOF 123798 - bluebelton
JIJI DU RIO DU GRAND BECASSIER 1994-07-09 (F) LOF 123826/22463 - bluebelton
JIXI DU BOIS D'EBENE 1994-05-11 (M) LOF 123791 - bluebelton
JOJO DU RIO DU GRAND BECASSIER 1994-07-09 (M) LOF 123825/19148 - bluebelton
JOKER DU BOIS D'EBENE 1994-05-11 (M) LOF 123792 - bluebelton
JUDI DU RIO DU GRAND BECASSIER 1994-07-09 (F) LOF 123827/22464 - tricolore
JUJU DU RIO DU GRAND BECASSIER 1994-07-09 (F) LOF 123828/23184 - bluebelton
JUNIOR DU RIO DU GRAND BECASSIER 1994-07-09 (M) LOF 123824/19149 - tricolore
JUNON DU BOIS D'EBENE 1994-05-11 (F) LOF 123794 - tricolore
GOLF 1991-02-24 (M) LOF 108887/16398 - tricolore
LENA 1995-10-15 (F) LOF 129947/23649 - tricolore
LOME 1995-10-15 (F) LOF 129945/25707 - tricolore
FRENK DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1989-05-13 (M) LOI ST402410 (Ch P IT) - lemon
BIKAIN VESTA (F) LOE 0499531
MUSA DE PLAYABARRI 1997-11-10 (F) LOE 965102 - bluebelton
DALA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE
DEBORA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE
INCA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 838387
DALA II DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 517511
GELA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 0698070
GEMA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 698071
DAYAN DE FAY DE MONTEVIRDIO (M) LOE 1033865
JARA-FAY (F) LOE 1342885
KAYRO 2003-03-02 (M) LOE 0231456 - lemon
MARK 2001-10-27 (M) LOE 1293579 - bluebelton
DEN DE URTXUBIGANE (M) LOE 517508
LER DE PLAYABARRI (M) KCC110332(CHILE) - bluebelton
DUM II DE URTXUBIGANE (M) LOE
JUMA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1061009
NELA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1321352
DUN 2 DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 517510
HAIZU DE LARRAĐAZUBI (F) LOE 532925
LAK DE LARRAĐAZUBI (M) LOE 815173 - bluebelton
MAKA DE LARRAĐAZUBI (F) LOE 913791
HEIDI DE LA DORMERIE 1992-05-30 (F) LOF 113873/20206 - lemon
LADY 1995-05-13 (F) LOF 127550 - lemon
LEA 1995-05-13 (F) LOF 127547 - lemon
LEADER 1995-05-13 (M) LOF 127546 - lemon
LOCO 1995-05-13 (M) LOF 127543 - lemon
LOUSTIC 1995-05-13 (M) LOF 127544 - lemon
LUBY 1995-05-13 (F) LOF 127549/25046 - lemon
LUCKY 1995-05-13 (M) LOF 127545/21435 - lemon
LUNA 1995-05-13 (F) LOF 127548 - lemon
HELIOS DE LA DORMERIE 1992-05-30 (M) LOF 113872/17142 - tricolore
LAIKA DE LA POINTE DE MAILLAC 1995-04-17 (F) LOF 127009/27160 - tricolore
LAIOS DE LA POINTE DE MAILLAC 1995-04-17 (M) LOF 127008/19465 - tricolore
LESSY DE LA POINTE DE MAILLAC 1995-04-17 (F) LOF 127010 - tricolore
LIP DE LA POINTE DE MAILLAC 1995-04-17 (M) LOF 127006 - tricolore
LOLA DE LA POINTE DE MAILLAC 1995-04-17 (F) LOF 127011 - lemon
LOMIQUE DE LA POINTE DE MAILLAC 1995-04-17 (F) LOF 127012/23939 - tricolore
LYAN DE LA POINTE DE MAILLAC 1995-04-17 (M) LOF 127007/21344 - tricolore
HORUS DE LA DORMERIE 1992-05-30 (M) LOF 113869/16797 (Trialer) - lemon
JADE DU VIEUX SAULE 1994-10-01 (F) LOF 125124/22250 - lemon
JAMMES DE MALAUSE 1994-07-16 (M) LOF 124466 - lemon
JAVA DU VIEUX SAULE 1994-10-01 (F) LOF 125127 - lemon
JEEP DU VIEUX SAULE 1994-10-01 (M) LOF 125122 - lemon
JELLY DU VIEUX SAULE 1994-10-01 (F) LOF 125125 - lemon
JENNA DU VIEUX SAULE 1994-10-01 (F) LOF 125126/23340 - lemon
JEX DU VIEUX SAULE 1994-10-01 (M) LOF 125123 - lemon
JINA DU VIEUX SAULE 1994-10-01 (F) LOF 125128 - lemon
JOCKER DU VIEUX SAULE 1994-10-01 (M) LOF 125121 - lemon
LADY DU MUR DE RONDE 1995-05-01 (F) LOF 128158/24794 - lemon
LAGON DE LA LANDE DE MOUCHON 1995-04-12 (M) LOF 126781 - bluebelton
LARRON DE LA LANDE DE MOUCHON 1995-04-12 (M) LOF 126783/20499 - tricolore
LAS DE LA LANDE DE MOUCHON 1995-04-12 (M) LOF 126782/19623 - tricolore
LAURA DE LA BASSE ARIEGE 1995-03-24 (F) LOF 128500/23943 - lemon
LEWIS DE LA BASSE ARIEGE 1995-03-24 (M) LOF 128495/19377 - tricolore
LEYDIE DE LA LANDE DE MOUCHON 1995-04-12 (F) LOF 126785/23113 - bluebelton
LIVIA DE LA LANDE DE MOUCHON 1995-04-12 (F) LOF 126786/22662 - lemon
LUTSIE DE LA LANDE DE MOUCHON 1995-04-12 (F) LOF 126784/23109 (TAN) - bluebelton
MANON DU MUR DE RONDE 1996-03-29 (F) LOF 132261/25505 - bluebelton
MAX DU MUR DE RONDE 1996-03-29 (M) LOF 132258 - bluebelton
MAYA DU MUR DE RONDE 1996-03-29 (F) LOF 132257 - bluebelton
MEA DU MUR DE RONDE 1996-03-29 (F) LOF 132259 - bluebelton
MISS DU MUR DE RONDE 1996-03-29 (F) LOF 132260/25504 - bluebelton
INDU (M) LOE 0803249
NENA (M) LOE 0954684
JACK DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (M) LOF 123298/18711 - lemon
JANIS DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (F) LOF 123307 - lemon
JAY (M) LOE 0805671
ARKO DE VIDESA 2006-04-06 (M) LOE 1637957 (TrCp -Tr Bc) - lemon
CORA DO ESTRUME (F) LOE 00065
KIN DO ESTRUME (M) LOE 1345534 (TrCp(E.o7)) - tricolore
KROLL DO ESTRUME 2002-08-06 (M) LOE 1345537
PRIN DO ESTRUME (M) LOE 46534 - tricolore
REA DO ESTRUME (F) LOE 1654684
REA DO ESTRUME 2009-03-13 (F) LOI 1654684 - lemon
ROA DO ESTRUME (F) LOE 1800442 - Liver
JEREZ DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (M) LOF 123304 - bluebelton
JERONIMO DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (M) LOF 123297 - bluebelton
JILL DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (F) LOF 123305/22421 - lemon
NAIS DE LA GARRIGUE AUX CIGALES 1997-10-10 (F) LOF 141100 - lemon
NALA DE LA GARRIGUE AUX CIGALES 1997-10-10 (F) LOF 141098 - lemon
NEIGE DE LA GARRIGUE AUX CIGALES 1997-10-10 (F) LOF 141097/25770 - lemon
NERO DE LA GARRIGUE AUX CIGALES 1997-10-10 (M) LOF 141102/22088 - lemon
NIKKI DE LA GARRIGUE AUX CIGALES 1997-10-10 (F) LOF 141103 - lemon
NIL DE LA GARRIGUE AUX CIGALES 1997-10-10 (M) LOF 141101/22065 - lemon
NISLAINE DE LA GARRIGUE AUX CIGALES 1997-10-10 (F) LOF 141099 - lemon
NOISETTE DE LA GARRIGUE AUX CIGALES 1997-10-10 (F) LOF 141096/29363 - lemon
JOKA DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (M) LOF 123306/19270 - lemon
JOPLIN DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (F) LOF 123303/22302 - lemon
MADRID DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1996-05-10 (M) LOF 132419/21675 - lemon
MAX DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1996-05-10 (M) LOF 132420/20490 - bluebelton
MILAN DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1996-05-10 (M) LOF 132418 - lemon
MITZIE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1996-05-10 (F) LOF 132423/24662 - bluebelton
MORANNE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1996-05-10 (F) LOF 132424/26089 - bluebelton
MOZART DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1996-05-10 (M) LOF 132421 - bluebelton
MYLANDE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1996-05-10 (F) LOF 132422/26123 - lemon
NACRE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1997-02-03 (F) LOF 136240/25636 - lemon
NASH DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1997-02-03 (M) LOF 136237 - lemon
NEIGE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1997-02-03 (F) LOF 136239/24893 - lemon
NEMO DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1997-02-03 (M) LOF 136238 - lemon
NEWTON DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1997-02-03 (M) LOF 136235 - lemon
NORTON DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1997-02-03 (M) LOF 136236/22330 - lemon
O.K. DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1998-05-28 (M) LOF 144137 - bluebelton
OH-LALA DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1998-05-28 (F) LOF 144142 - bluebelton
OKAPI DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1998-05-28 (M) LOF 144138 - bluebelton
OPHELIE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1998-05-28 (F) LOF 144143 - bluebelton
OPIUM DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1998-05-28 (M) LOF 144140 - bluebelton
OREE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1998-05-28 (F) LOF 144141 - bluebelton
OSCAR DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1998-05-28 (M) LOF 144139 - bluebelton
OSISSE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1998-05-28 (M) LOF 144136 - bluebelton
OZZY DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1998-05-28 (M) LOF 144135/23701 (TR CHA CHP CH.T.) - bluebelton
PERDY DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1999-06-08 (F) LOF 149097/30101 - bluebelton
PLEEM DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1999-06-08 (F) LOF 149099/28977 - bluebelton
PLUME DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1999-06-08 (F) LOF 149098/27696 - bluebelton
PONGO DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1999-06-08 (M) LOF 149095 - lemon
PYLA DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1999-06-08 (F) LOF 149096 - lemon
RACK DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-08-16 (M) LOF 156000/25156 (TR) - lemon
RAFALE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-08-16 (F) LOF 156005 - lemon
RAFALE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-01-16 (F) LOF 152303 - lemon
RAJA DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-01-16 (F) LOF 152305 - lemon
RANI DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-01-16 (F) LOF 152304 - lemon
RAPP DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-08-16 (M) LOF 156001 - lemon
REAL DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-01-16 (M) LOF 152297/25391 - lemon
REBEL DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-08-16 (M) LOF 156004 - lemon
RENNY DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-08-16 (M) LOF 156003/25189 - lemon
REQUIN DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-08-16 (M) LOF 156002 - lemon
RESINE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-08-16 (F) LOF 156007 - lemon
REX DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-01-16 (M) LOF 152299 - lemon
ROQUETTE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-01-16 (F) LOF 152302 - lemon
ROXANE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-01-16 (F) LOF 152300/34105 - lemon
ROXANE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-08-16 (F) LOF 156006 - lemon
ROXY DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-01-16 (F) LOF 152301/29009 - lemon
ROY DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-01-16 (M) LOF 152298 - lemon
JOSE DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (M) LOF 123308 - bluebelton
JOY DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (F) LOF 123302/22540 - lemon
JUAN DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (M) LOF 123300 - lemon
JULA DE LA MAZORRA (F) LOE 664269
BIKAIN DAN (M) LOE 877771 - bluebelton
BIKAIN GAM 1998-03-12 (F) LOE 970493 (Trialer) - tricolore
BIKAIN GRAI 1998-03-12 (M) LOE 970496
BIKAIN IS 1998-11-20 (F) LOE 1077529 - lemon
JUNE DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (F) LOF 123301/25547 - lemon
JUNG DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (M) LOF 123299/18645 - bluebelton
KAF DE LA MAZORRA (M) ENSE959509539
ADES (M) CYENSE000017052
KAS DE LA MAZORRA (M) DKK11630/96
KOGTVEDS I PADDY 1998-02-26 (M) LOF 153524/23646 - lemon
KROLL-III (M) LOE - bluebelton
ONA 2007-06-05 (F) LOE 1718947 - bluebelton
MARA DE MALAUSE 1996-10-22 (F) LOF 135574 - liver
MAXI DE MALAUSE 1996-10-22 (M) LOF 135578 - lemon
MAYA II DE MALAUSE 1996-10-22 (F) LOF 135575/24560 - lemon
OLLA 1998-05-25 (F) LOF 145883 - lemon
OMER 1998-05-25 (M) LOF 145887 - lemon
ONDE 1998-05-25 (F) LOF 145886 - lemon
ORKA 1998-05-25 (F) LOF 145884 - bluebelton
ORTIE 1998-05-25 (F) LOF 145882 - bluebelton
OSCAR 1998-05-25 (M) LOF 145885/22879 - bluebelton
MEC DE MALAUSE 1996-10-22 (M) LOF 135583 - tricolore
MEDOC DE MALAUSE 1996-10-22 (M) LOF 135579/21741 - lemon
MEK DE MALAUSE 1996-10-22 (M) LOF 135581 - lemon
MENPHIS DE MALAUSE 1996-10-22 (M) LOF 135582 - lemon
MISTRAL DE MALAUSE 1996-10-22 (M) LOF 135577/21118 - lemon
DALLAS 2008-08-01 (M) LOF 200634 - lemon
DIAMS 2008-08-01 (F) LOF 200636/39049 - lemon
DIEGO 2008-08-01 (M) LOF 200635/34477 - lemon
BIKAIN MITRA 1992-04-15 (F) LOE 499530 - bluebelton
MOC DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 1000114
CAMBEL 2014-02-10 (F) LOF 111000 - lemon
CAMBEL (F) LOE 1634447
DIANA (F) LOE 1634449 - lemon
MOLLY DE MALAUSE 1996-10-22 (F) LOF 135576 - lemon
MOULIS DE MALAUSE 1996-10-22 (M) LOF 135580/21130 - bluebelton
MOUSTIC DE MALAUSE 1996-10-22 (M) LOF 135584 - tricolore
OBI DE LA MAZORRA (M) LOE 1039683
ORDUĐAKO CUMBA (F) LOE 1512934
OXIRIS DE LA MAZORRA (M) LOE 0987795
KIRA (F) LOE 1559687
VIKI (F) LOE 1559689
PEPIS DE LA MAZORRA (F) LOE
ACA DE LA MAZORRA (F) LOE 29884589 - lemon
CLINTON DE LA MAZORRA 2007-07-16 (M) LOE 1708876 - bluebelton
SENIOR DE LA MAZORRA 2001-08-03 (M) LOE 1266704 - bluebelton
VIKA DE LA MAZORRA 2004-08-25 (F) LOF 187901/35130 (TR) - bluebelton
RALE DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 05555778
URGE DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 0835768
SHY DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 651853
AGONI DE PERRERAS JAY (M) LOE 1231310
YANK DE PERRERAS JAY llamada SIR 2000-02-23 (M) LOE 1176858 - TRICLOLOR
YARD DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 1101416
YARN DE PERRERAS JAY 2000-03-23 (M) LOE 1176860 - lemon
SLICE DE PERRERAS JAY (M) LOE 0651861
ORDUĐAKO LEN (M) LOE 1397277
ORDUĐAKO LUN (M) LOE 1397280
UPEND DE PERRERAS JAY (F)
YOA DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 1101424
YOGA DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 1101425
UPHIILL DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 0770021
GAYANGOS TIMBA (F) LOE 1325531
URGE DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 0835768
CORA EL CUB═O (F) LOE 1276037
NINFO (M) LOE 0984070
YAH EL CUB═O (F) LOE 1113753
VAGRANT DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 0860747
YAH EL CUB═O (F) LOE 1113753
FURA EL CUB═O (F) LOE 1575050
BIKAIN ZEUS 1992-03-18 (M) LOE 0499528 - bluebelton
LIS 2006-08-30 (F) LOE 1280232 - bluebelton
KANPOGANE MUNA (F) LOE 0909156
TRUSCA (F) LOE 1188641
LILLA 1990-10-07 (F) LOI ST429165 - lemon
BRINA 1996-04-18 (F) LOI ST556299 - lemon
TITO 2002-03-14 (M) LOI LO02103270 - bluebelton
DUMM 1993-07-10 (M) LOI ST489063 - lemon
SELLY 2002-04-21 (F) LOI LO02120399 - tricolore
ONDA DI ZANDONIN 1990-11-06 (F) LOI ST431837 - lemon
BORIS DI ZANDONIN 1994-08-03 (M) LOI ST508967 - tricolore
ISA DI ZANDONIN 1996-05-30 (F) LOI ST548660 - tricolore
ERICA DI ZANDONIN 1995-11-10 (F) LOI ST534789 - lemon
OMBRA DI ZANDONIN 1998-03-13 (F) LOI LO9979004 - lemon
LISA DI ZANDONIN 1997-01-25 (F) LOI ST556467 - lemon
TOM 1999-10-01 (M) LOI LO0035469 - tricolore
LULA DI ZANDONIN 1997-01-25 (F) LOI ST556466 - lemon
RAIA DI ZANDONIN 1998-10-27 (F) LOI LO9991772 - tricolore
SARA DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1986-07-13 (F) LOI ST354793 - tricolore
ECO DEL BINARIO 1993-04-16 (M) LOI ST487041 - tricolore
EDDI DEL BINARIO 1993-04-16 (M) LOI ST487042 - tricolore
EFFE DEL BINARIO 1993-04-16 (F) LOI ST487047 - lemon
APPIA DEL BINARIO 1997-05-02 (F) LOI ST560483 - tricolore
VARASCHIN'S DAL╠ 1997-09-20 (M) LOI 9890283 - bluebelton
DESY DEL BINARIO 1997-09-20 (F) LOI 9890290 - bluebelton
NIVA DEL BINARIO 1999-01-20 (F) LOI LO99128506 - tricolore
NOBEL DEL BINARIO 1999-01-20 (M) LOI LO99128508 (Ch. Ital. Lav., Ch. Int. Lav., Camp. Ripr.) - tricolore
ZAK DEL BINARIO 1996-06-15 (M) LOI ST548176 - tricolore
ZAR DEL BINARIO 1996-06-15 (M) LOI ST548177 - tricolore
ZARA DEL BINARIO 1996-06-15 (F) LOI ST548180 - tricolore
ZATO DEL BINARIO 1996-06-15 (M) LOI ST548178 - tricolore
ZEN DEL BINARIO 1996-06-15 (M) LOI ST548175 - tricolore
ZETA DEL BINARIO 1996-06-15 (F) LOI ST548179 - bluebelton
ELLE DEL BINARIO (F) ST487046
LANCIA DEL BINARIO 1994-09-30 (F) LOI ST515404 - bluebelton
LAPO DEL BINARIO 1994-09-30 (M) LOI ST515403 - bluebelton
LELLO DEL BINARIO 1994-09-30 (M) LOI ST515402 - bluebelton
LIANA DEL BINARIO 1994-09-30 (F) LOI ST515405 - tricolore
LINCE DEL BINARIO 1994-09-30 (F) LOI ST515407 - bluebelton
LIU DEL BINARIO (F) BEK 010609
LIU' DEL BINARIO 1994-09-30 (F) LOI ST515406 - bluebelton
EMILIO DEL BINARIO 1993-04-16 (M) LOI ST487044 - tricolore
EMME DEL BINARIO 1993-04-16 (F) LOI ST487049 - tricolore
ENEA DEL BINARIO 1993-04-16 (M) LOI ST487043 - tricolore
ERRE DEL BINARIO 1993-04-16 (F) LOI ST487048 - tricolore
ETTORE DEL BINARIO 1993-04-16 (M) LOI ST487045 - tricolore
LEA DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1989-09-09 (F) LOI ST407710 - tricolore
OMBRA 1998-09-28 (F) LOI LO9987355 - lemon
SAXA 1993-05-01 (M) LOI ST484049 (Ch. Ital. Lav.) - liver
SHARON 1993-05-01 (F) LOI ST484052 - liver
TILL 1995-06-08 (M) LOI ST528219 - bluebelton
TIM 1995-06-08 (M) LOI ST528218 (Ch. Ital. Lav., Ch. Int. Lav.) - liver
LOLA DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1992-09-09 (F) LOP ST407712 - Liver
EDDA DEL FALSO 1992-01-02 (F) LOI ST453539 - Liver
LULU' DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1989-09-09 (F) LOI ST407714 - lemon
VI DEL BINARIO 1992-04-16 (M) LOI ST458215 - bluebelton
MANOLO DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1991-03-13 (M) LOI ST435764 - tricolore
MAX DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1991-03-13 (M) LOI ST435763 - tricolore
MIA DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1991-03-13 (F) LOI ST435760 - lemon
MICHEL DEL BINARIO 1994-11-18 (M) LOI ST513004 - bluebelton
MIKY DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1991-03-13 (M) ST435762 - tricolore
APPIA DEL BINARIO 1997-05-02 (F) LOI ST560483 - tricolore
BIS DEL BINARIO 1997-05-20 (F) LOI LO9839661 - tricolore
MIMMO DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1991-03-13 (M) LOI ST435765 - tricolore
MISS DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1991-03-13 (F) LOI ST435761 - lemon
NANA DEL BINARIO 1994-11-18 (F) LOI ST513003 - tricolore
NAS DEL BINARIO 1994-11-18 (M) LOI ST513001 - bluebelton
NESPOLA DEL BINARIO 1994-11-18 (F) LOI ST513006 - tricolore
NEVADA DEL BINARIO dit NEVA 1994-11-18 (M) LOI ST513005 - bluebelton
ERIK (M) BEK 07124
KIGA (F) BEK 7126
NOC DEL BINARIO 1994-11-18 (M) LOI ST513000 - bluebelton
NOCINO DEL BINARIO 1994-11-18 (M) LOI ST513002 - liver
PACK DEL BINARIO 1995-07-02 (M) LOI ST526322 - bluebelton
PALLA DEL BINARIO 1995-07-02 (F) LOI ST526326 - liver
PECE DEL BINARIO 1995-07-02 (F) LOI ST526329 - tricolore
PEPITA DEL BINARIO 1995-07-02 (F) LOI ST526327 - liver
TICINO DEL BINARIO 1999-06-10 (M) LOI LO99196494 - liver
PERLA DEL BINARIO 1995-07-02 (F) LOI ST526328 - bluebelton
PLAYBOY DEL BINARIO 1995-07-02 (M) LOI ST526325 - tricolore
PONCHO DEL BINARIO 1995-07-02 (M) LOI ST526323 - bluebelton
PROFUMO DEL BINARIO 1995-07-02 (M) LOI ST526324 - bluebelton
VROUTOS AGIAMONI (M) BEK 044522
UBER DEL BINARIO 1992-03-03 (M) LOI ST458259 - tricolore
UGOLA DEL BINARIO 1992-03-03 (F) LOI ST458256 - tricolore
BEA (F) BEK 35652
NAPOLEONE DEL BINARIO 1996-05-15 (M) LOI ST546542 - tricolore
QUARK DEL BINARIO 1995-07-20 (M) LOI ST530946 - liver
QUEEN II DEL BINARIO 1995-07-20 (F) LOI ST530948 - liver
QUETE DEL BINARIO 1995-07-20 (F) LOI ST530947 - liver
QUIZ DEL BINARIO 1995-07-20 (M) LOI ST530945 - tricolore
TEL DEL BINARIO 1996-05-15 (M) LOI ST546539 - tricolore
TERRY DEL BINARIO 1996-05-15 (F) LOI ST546541 - tricolore
TEX DEL BINARIO 1996-05-15 (M) LOI ST546538 (Ch. Ital. Lav.) - bluebelton
TOSCA DEL BINARIO 1996-05-15 (F) LOI ST546540 - tricolore
UMAGO DEL BINARIO 1992-03-03 (M) LOI ST458258 - tricolore
UNCINO DEL BINARIO 1992-03-03 (M) LOI ST458260 - tricolore
ARIEL 1994-10-15 (F) LOI ST511046 - bluebelton
GENNI 2000-06-12 (F) LOI LO0134576 - bluebelton
LADY 2000-06-30 (F) LOI LO0134753 - lemon
ZETA DEL BINARIO 1999-08-10 (F) LOI LO0012002 - bluebelton
URANO DEL BINARIO 1992-03-03 (M) LOI ST458261 - tricolore
URRA' DEL BINARIO 1992-03-03 (F) LOI ST458255 - lemon
UTRILLA DEL BINARIO 1992-03-03 (F) LOI ST458257 - tricolore
STELLA DI SAN PELLEGRINO 1986-07-13 (F) LOI ST354790 - liver
FRANZINI BELLA 1989-08-01 (F) LOI ST404127 - bluebelton
FRANZINI ZARINA 1993-06-10 (F) LOI ST484576 - bluebelton
FRANZINI BETTI 1989-08-01 (F) LOI ST404125 (CH GQ) - liver
FRANZINI ADONE 1992-08-10 (M) LOI ST470784 - lemon
FRANZINI GIUDI 1996-12-10 (F) LOI ST553219 - lemon
FRANZINI LADY 1999-01-20 (F) LOI LO9991309 - lemon
FRANZINI PINA 1991-01-07 (F) LOI ST436281 - tricolore
FRANZINI CORA 1993-08-05 (F) LOI ST489692 - bluebelton

Breeder: DI STADIO FRANCESCO / Owner: Colatini Walter
Vincitore del Derby 1983.
Note: data are entered by members. There is no guarantee about accuracy of data.