NENCINI'S TACCO

1995-03-01 (M) LOI 522528
Color: TRICOLORE / Qualifications: CH.ITAL
Kennel
Setter Anglais NENCINI'S TACCO
ALDENTE DI VAL CERVO 1998-08-11 (F) LOI LO9946259 - tricolore
PERLA DI VAL CERVO 2000-01-28 (F) LOI LO0067998 (CH(I)B) - lemon
CHIARA DI VAL CERVO 2001-07-30 (F) LOI LO01197587 - lemon
CINA DI VAL CERVO 2001-07-30 (F) LOI LO01197585 - lemon
ASCKA 1997-01-30 (F) LOI ST557498 - tricolore
CRONO 1999-01-03 (M) LOI LO99108720 - tricolore
DEA 2004-06-04 (F) LOI LO04134281 - lemon
NUBA 2003-01-03 (F) LOI LO0359613 (CH IE, Camp. Ripr.) - tricolore
SCHUMY 1999-01-03 (M) LOI LO99108716 (CH IB) - lemon
DEMY 2005-02-20 (F) LOI LO0579458 - tricolore
HOPAL 2006-10-12 (F) LOI LO0750771 - bluebelton
NENCINI'S BEBA 2003-03-09 (F) LOF 174415/32053 - bluebelton
AIRY DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-03-26 (F) LOF 180488 - tricolore
AMPIO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-03-26 (M) LOF 180484 - tricolore
ANGELO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-03-26 (M) LOF 180481 - lemon
ARENA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-03-26 (F) LOF 180486/35421 - tricolore
ARIOSO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-03-26 (M) LOF 180483/29396 - lemon
BORG DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2006-09-20 (M) LOF 189022/31365 - lemon
BOY DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2006-09-20 (M) LOF 189024/031269 - lemon
BRUTUS DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2006-09-20 (M) LOF 189023 - lemon
AROMA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-03-26 (F) LOF 180487 - lemon
AS DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-03-26 (M) LOF 180482 - tricolore
ASPE DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-03-26 (F) LOF 180490/034500 (TAN) - lemon
AURORE DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-03-26 (F) LOF 180485/34370 - tricolore
AZIONE DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-03-26 (F) LOF 180489 - tricolore
VECCHIO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-08-19 (M) LOF 177747 - lemon
VENTO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-08-19 (M) LOF 177752/29143 - tricolore
GLADIUS DU BOIS DE POURQUIE 2011-07-22 (M) LOF 218242 - bluebelton
VENUS DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-08-19 (F) LOF 177755 - tricolore
VICKY DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-08-19 (F) LOF 177754 - tricolore
VINY DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-08-19 (M) LOF 177748/29244 - tricolore
VISCOS DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-08-19 (M) LOF 177746/29068 - tricolore
AMIGO DU BLACK D'ARR╩T 2005-10-26 (M) LOF 184276/33370 - tricolore
ANOUK DU BLACK D'ARR╩T 2005-10-26 (F) LOF 184278/35912 - bluebelton
DIOR DU BLACK D'ARR╩T 2008-10-18 (M) LOF 201199 - lemon
FAUSTO DU BLACK D'ARR╩T 2010-12-25 (M) LOF 213902 - tricolore
FIDGY DU BLACK D'ARR╩T 2010-12-25 (F) LOF 213905/50048 - lemon
VIZIO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-08-19 (M) LOF 177751/29142 - tricolore
VOLT DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-08-19 (M) LOF 177750 - bluebelton
VOLTAIRE DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-08-19 (M) LOF 177753/30464 - lemon
VOX DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-08-19 (M) LOF 177749 - tricolore
NENCINI'S BELLA 2000-04-10 (F) LOI LO0120835 - tricolore
SEVENTH SKY DE LOS VITORONES 2008-12-14 (F) LOE 1851515 - tricolore
ACH ILNIKO 2012-06-24 (M) PK19788/12 - tricolore
ARIS ILNIKO 2012-06-24 (M) PK19791/12 - bluebelton
NENCINI'S BELLA (F) LOE 1240875
GUARANA DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1456593
SILLAO DE Z34 (M) LOE 1825882
LIGHT-N-THE-DARK DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1347797
AXEL (M) LOE 1906112 - bluebelton
SIENNA DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1851517
LAMPO DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 2233567
THELMA DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1970199
TROYA DE LOS VITORONES 2014-10-10 (F) LOE 2239999
TRUMAN DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE - tricolore
NENCINI'S BOY 2000-04-10 (M) LOE 1240876 (CH(E.05)) - tricolore
EUSKAL ANIS (F) LOE
HARETXONDO RAISSA 2009-10-05 (F) LOE 008042K - tricolore
ANNA DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1265414
CHICO (M) LOE 1629449
BRISA 2009-10-10 (F) LOE 1913405 - tricolore
PEPO DE LA BIESCA (M) LOE 2157852 - Liver
DILLON DE LOS VITORONES (M) 25684 - tricolore
BEAUTY DE LOS VITORONES (F) 1007830 - bluebelton
GARCIA DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1335673 - bluebelton
HORAS DE BENE VIVERE (M) LOE 1732348
SHEILA llamada TXISPA 2010-07-07 (F) LOE 1968399 - tricolore
SIRA llamada XIRA 2010-07-07 (F) LOE 1968400 - tricolore
GIADA 2009-06-08 (F) LOI LO1084346 - tricolore
ARON 2014-06-14 (M) LOI LO14108870 - tricolore
H'POCAHONTAS DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2012-03-18 (F) LOF 220850/44883 (TR, CH CS, CH IB) - lemon
MAITIKA DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2016-05-08 (F) LOF 244292 (TAN) - lemon
MAD-MAX DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1502782
BOROMIR 2010-06-02 (M) LOE 1979778 - tricolore
OLIMPIA DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1376888
SASA DE EL BUTARRˇN 2006-05-08 (F) LOE 1629833 - bluebelton
PEACH ICE DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1670203
BOROMIR 2010-06-02 (M) LOE 1979778 - tricolore
PEKAS DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1387126
R.JUANCAS DE LOS TRESETTER (M) LOE 1782831
PETER DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1670206
BLASA DE LOS CUTANDINOS 2012-01-11 (F) LOE 2085639 - bluebelton
SALTY I DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 139130
BYRON DE ALABONA (M) LOE 1759155
SELECTBLEND DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1391305
ZAR (M) LOE 1762920 - lemon
ZAR (M) LOE 1965527 - lemon
GALO I DE LAS CAĐADAS (M) LOE 2495190 - bluebelton
LOLA III DE LAS CAĐADAS 2019-08-12 (F) LOE 2495193 - tricolore
ORIO DE LAS CAĐADAS 2019-08-12 (M) LOE 2495194 - tricolore
ZUSAN DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1555782 - tricolore
IRIS 2013-06-30 (F) LOF 230498/45476 - bluebelton
ZINTIA DE LOS VITORONES 2009-04-02 (F) LOE 1868646 - bluebelton
NENCINI'S ERA 2000-04-10 (F) LOI LO0120836 - tricolore
NENCINI'S ERA 1 1996-07-14 (F) LOI ST551709 (Camp. Ital. Bell.) - bluebelton
IOLE 1997-05-29 (F) LOI LO9848110 - bluebelton
ASTRA 2000-06-01 (F) LOI LO0112988 - bluebelton
ALMA 2006-09-19 (F) LOI LO0744169 - lemon
MACK 1997-01-30 (M) LOI ST557497 (CH IT B) - bluebelton
EMY 2004-03-02 (F) LOI LO0492804 - bluebelton
GIOVINCO (M) HR17915
HOPAL 2006-10-12 (F) LOI LO0750771 - bluebelton
NENCINI'S MAGICMOMENT 2002-05-09 (F) LOI LO02141767 - lemon
CORA 2008-05-15 (F) LOI LO08130792 - lemon
NENCINI'S OSCAR 2016-09-01 (M) LOI LO16173615 - lemon
IANA 2009-06-28 (F) LOI LO09148845 - bluebelton
LEA 2008-05-15 (F) LOI LO08130797 (Ch. Ital. Lav.) - lemon
DASPER 2011-07-15 (M) LOI LO11123923 - lemon
DHARMA 2011-07-15 (F) LOI LO11123926 - lemon
GILDA 2015-05-11 (F) LOI LO15118285 - tricolore
ORIOLENSIS MADRID (M) LOE 2300240
MORGAN 2008-05-15 (M) LOI LO08130791 - lemon
TRICOT 2009-06-28 (M) LOI LO09148849 - tricolore
INDIA DI SAN ZANOBI 2017-02-12 (F) LOI LO1760200 - tricolore
URA DEL ALTO HUMARAN (F) LOE 1766381 - bluebelton
MINU 1999-06-01 (F) LOI LO99152754 - tricolore
BOTERO 2007-06-12 (M) LOI LO0850013 (CH IT B - IB) - tricolore
ERIK 2011-03-21 (M) LOI LO1149563 - tricolore
TINA dite KIRA 2009-07-28 (F) LOI LO09140105 - bluebelton
ULA 2007-06-12 (F) LOI LO0850016 - tricolore
JIM 2009-02-24 (M) LOI LO0972411 - bluebelton
MIO 1997-07-10 (M) LOI LO9877285 - tricolore
CHIARA 2004-05-20 (F) LOI LO04129540 - tricolore
BEBJ 2011-12-15 (F) LOI LO1230279 - tricolore
DEA 2006-06-29 (F) LOI LO076993 - tricolore
NENCINI'S MORA 2000-05-01 (F) LOI LO0131746 - bluebelton
NENCINI'S CUSTER 2003-09-20 (M) LOF 177566/28155 - tricolore
ABBRACCIO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (M) LOF 180323 - lemon
ACUTO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (M) LOF 180322/29949 - lemon
AGUZZA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180330/36692 - lemon
AL DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-09-24 (M) LOF 184153/30096 - tricolore
ALBA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180329 - lemon
AMBRA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180327/35008 - lemon
AMIE DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180328/35356 - lemon
AMORE DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-09-24 (M) LOF 184157 - tricolore
APPLE DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180324 - tricolore
ARIA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-09-24 (F) LOF 184158/35223 - tricolore
ASIA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180325/35514 - tricolore
ASTRA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180331/35131 - lemon
ASTRO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (M) LOF 180321 - tricolore
ASTRUSO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-09-24 (M) LOF 184155 - tricolore
ATTILA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-09-24 (M) LOF 184156 - tricolore
AURA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180326/34393 - lemon
AZZURO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-09-24 (M) LOF 184154 - tricolore
BAMBINA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU dite BYZANCE 2006-04-16 (F) LOF 185805/36443 - tricolore
BEBA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2006-04-16 (F) LOF 185803/35865 - tricolore
BELLA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2006-04-16 (F) LOF 185804 - tricolore
BILL DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2006-08-12 (M) LOF 188690/30903 (TR) - tricolore
BIRBO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2006-04-16 (M) LOF 185801 - tricolore
BRISE DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE dit BESS 2006-08-12 (F) LOF 188694/36491 (CHIB -TR) - bluebelton
BUIO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2006-04-16 (M) LOF 185802/34653 - tricolore
CARMEN DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2007-12-02 (F) LOF 195368/38689 - bluebelton
CHUPA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2007-12-02 (F) LOF 195370/38772 - bluebelton
DAPHNEE 2008-04-10 (F) LOF 197815/39073 - tricolore
DINO 2008-04-10 (M) LOF 197814 - tricolore
MONIC (F)
VALORE DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (M) LOF 179108 - lemon
VARCO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (M) LOF 179109/29214 - lemon
VENEZIA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (F) LOF 179110 - lemon
VERO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (M) LOF 179105 - lemon
VETTA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (F) LOF 179112/34194 - lemon
VEZZOSO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (M) LOF 179107/29382 - lemon
VIA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (F) LOF 179113/34349 - lemon
VITTORIA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (F) LOF 179111/36735 - lemon
VOLCANO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (M) LOF 179106 - lemon
NENCINI'S MONET 2005-04-02 (M) LOI 05132320 (Camp. Ripr.) - lemon
GIOVINCO (M) HR17915
ORI 2007-01-21 (M) LOI LO0780724 - tricolore
NENCINI'S ZEUS 2003-09-20 (M) LOI LO0429531 - bluebelton
LONGANENSISCANDY 2006-07-03 (F) LOI LO0713043 - tricolore
ORIO 1998-03-01 (M) LOE 1131016 - tricolore
BREE DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE
GURATZ DE ALTZATE (F) LOE
FALCONE DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1319365
XENA DE PLAYABARRI 2005-03-20 (F) LOE 1543530 - bluebelton
HAPPY-GO-LUCKY DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE
BRISA 2009-12-24 (F) 01929845 - tricolore
HAPPYTALES DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1465001
GRACE DE LOS TRESETTER (F) LOE 2058124
HOLA DE LA SOLARIEGA 2003-05-13 (F) LOE 1616676 - bluebelton
IRIS DE LA SOLARIEGA 2007-08-28 (F) LOE 1723735 - bluebelton
IVONE DE LA SOLARIEGA (F) LOE 1723736 - lemon
KALIO DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 48648316
LEILA DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1947203
TROYA DE LOS VITORONES 2014-10-10 (F) LOE 2239999
TRUMAN DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE - tricolore
MEGAN DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE
PORTHOS DE AIZBERRO (M) LOE 1708635 - bluebelton
MIDNIGHTSUMMER DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOI (CHES.B)
BREE DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE
DESI ZUASTI (F) LOE 1425968 - bluebelton
LITTLE PRINCESS ZUASTI 2004-05-28 (F) LOF 189119/35316 - lemon
MURPHY DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1149037
AITZA-KO CLARK (M) LOE - lemon
NURIA DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1502780
WAKA DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1692940
WINSSY DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1602235
WINSY DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1692946
PETINKA DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1787992
PETI (F) LOE 2049774
QUATERBACK DE LOS VITORONES 2000-12-19 (M) LOE 1525419
NAHIR 2013-05-18 (F) LOE 2161856 - bluebelton
NEVA 2000-12-22 (F) LOE 1936146
QUEENY DE LOS VITORONES dit QUEEN (F) 3567968 - tricolore
ALA DE LA ARMIĐEN dite SOL 2007-11-05 (F) LOE 1748530 - lemon
ALMA DE LA ARMIĐEN 2007-10-26 (F) LOE 1621845 - lemon
THUNDERBOLT DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1391300
BERNA DE LOS TRESETTER llamada FLO 2010-06-14 (F) LOE 118815 - tricolore
BRENDA (F) LOE 0087685 - tricolore
E.IRON DE LOS TRESETTER 2010-11-06 (M) LOE 2035607 - tricolore
FAUNA DE LOS TRESETTER (F) LOE RRC0090288
GOMA DE LOS TRESETTER 2007-04-10 (F) LOE 1727842 - tricolore
GRACE DE LOS TRESETTER (F) LOE 2058124
HALEY DE LOS TRESETTER dit LINDA 2009-04-19 (M) LOE 220088 - lemon
HOJARA DE BENE VIVERE (F) LOE 1521221
KIARA DE LOS TRESETTER (F) LOE 1923343 - bluebelton
LEO DE LOS TRESETTER (M) 0148334
NAY 2005-07-05 (F) LOE 1544868 - bluebelton
NODAS DE BENE VIVERE (F) LOE 1521227
NODO DE BENE VIVERE dit COCO (M) LOE 1521228 - tricolore
NUBE DE BENE VIVERE (F) LOE 1521229
R.JUANCAS DE LOS TRESETTER (M) LOE 1782831
URA DEL ALTO HUMARAN (F) LOE 1766381 - bluebelton
TOMMY DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1391301
NIK (F) LOE 1544871
NORA 2005-10-18 (F) LOE 1544872 - tricolore
WINSSY DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1602235
XOXE DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1417671
AITZA-KO PENI (F) LOE 2025744
NENCINI'S SIMBA 2001-08-10 (F) LOF 185207/34389 (Ch IB) - tricolore
BISOU DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2006-11-02 (F) LOF 189823/36765 - tricolore
BOARD DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2006-11-02 (M) LOF 189820 - tricolore
BOSS DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2006-11-02 (M) LOF 189821 - tricolore
BOY DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2006-11-02 (M) LOF 189822 - tricolore
DAYAN DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2008-01-15 (M) LOF 195775/33029 (TAN, CH IE) - tricolore
GIPSY DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2011-05-07 (F) LOF 215515/43697 - bluebelton
GREGOR DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2011-05-07 (M) LOF 215509/036945 - bluebelton
HARRY DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2012-05-02 (M) LOF 221582 - lemon
HOLLY DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2012-07-05 (F) LOF 223157/44635 - tricolore
I'TALLY DU CHEMIN DE LA LUNE AUX REVES 2013-09-22 (M) LOF 231346 - bluebelton
DJINA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2008-01-15 (F) LOF 195777/42372 - bluebelton
HOMER DELLA CRUISMANY 2012-05-15 (M) JR704220ES - bluebelton
FAO DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2010-04-16 (F) LOF 209526/41729 (TAN) - bluebelton
HABBA - BELLE DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2012-10-01 (F) LOF 225127 - bluebelton
HARLEM DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2012-10-01 (M) LOF 225125 - bluebelton
HAWAI DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2012-10-01 (F) LOF 225126 - bluebelton
HILTON DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2012-10-01 (M) LOF 225124 - tricolore
JUDITH DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2014-05-10 (F) LOF 233361/47190 - tricolore
JULIUS DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2014-05-10 (M) LOF 233358 (TAN) - bluebelton
MABEL DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2016-03-01 (F) LOF 243467 - bluebelton
MARGOT DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2016-03-01 (F) LOF 243468 - bluebelton
MARLEY-FAO DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2016-03-01 (M) LOF 243465/43576 - bluebelton
MIRZA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2016-03-01 (F) LOF 243469 - bluebelton
MISS DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2016-03-01 (F) LOF 243466 - tricolore
NOLA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2017-10-20 (F) LOF 253341 - tricolore
FARA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2010-04-16 (F) LOF 209527/41787 (TAN) - bluebelton
IGLOU DU MAS DES VERNETS 2013-01-01 (M) LOF 226154/38420 - lemon
INDIEN DU MAS DES VERNETS 2013-01-01 (M) LOF 226153/39217 - lemon
LOGAN DES TERRES DE L'ARGENTELLE 2015-10-12 (M) LOF 242248 - tricolore
NEIKO DES TERRES DE L'ARGENTELLE 2017-12-22 (M) LOF 254400 - bluebelton
NEW YORK DES TERRES DE L'ARGENTELLE 2017-12-22 (M) LOF 254403 - bluebelton
NIRVANA DES TERRES DE L'ARGENTELLE 2017-12-22 (F) LOF 254404 (TAN) - tricolore
NISKA DES TERRES DE L'ARGENTELLE 2017-12-22 (F) LOF 254402 - lemon
NORA DES TERRES DE L'ARGENTELLE 2017-12-22 (F) LOF 254401 - bluebelton
NOUKY DES TERRES DE L'ARGENTELLE 2017-12-22 (M) LOF 254399 - lemon
FLORA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2010-04-16 (F) LOF 209528/41730 (CH IE) - lemon
HARRY DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2012-05-02 (M) LOF 221582 - lemon
JAZZ DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2014-09-16 (F) LOF 236576/47381 (CH CS, CH EN) - tricolore
JILO DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2014-09-16 (F) LOF 236575/49424 - tricolore
NENCINI'S TESIO 1999-01-02 (M) LOE 1290512 - bluebelton
CAMILLA DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 679672 - lemon
ARTUR (M) LOP 197807
BEAUTY DE LOS VITORONES (F) 1007830 - bluebelton
DANIELA DE LOS VITORONES (F) 3657365
CAPTAIN HOOK DE LOS VITORONES 2007-06-30 (M) LOE 1716002 - tricolore
KALIO DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 48648316
QUATERBACK DE LOS VITORONES 2000-12-19 (M) LOE 1525419
QUEENY DE LOS VITORONES dit QUEEN (F) 3567968 - tricolore
DANIELLA DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1309491
CIARA DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1716004
NICOLE DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1365891
NAY 2005-07-05 (F) LOE 1544868 - bluebelton
NIK (F) LOE 1544871
NORA 2005-10-18 (F) LOE 1544872 - tricolore
POCKER DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1525427 - bluebelton
IAMBRE DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 2107813
QADIM DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1807
QADIM DE LOS VITORONES (M) LOE 1807800
WAKA DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1692940
WINSY DE LOS VITORONES (F) LOE 1692946
ZINTIA DE LOS VITORONES 2009-04-02 (F) LOE 1868646 - bluebelton
YORK 2002-01-15 (M) LOI LO0287051 - bluebelton
NENCINI'S MORANI 2010-03-24 (M) LOI LO10133836 (CH ITA LAVORO, CH ITA BELLEZZA) - tricolore
MIA 2014-06-10 (F) LOI LO14119677 - tricolore
NENCINI'S ZICO 1999-06-16 (M) LOI LO008031 - tricolore
NENCINI'S CUSTER 2003-09-20 (M) LOF 177566/28155 - tricolore
ABBRACCIO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (M) LOF 180323 - lemon
ACUTO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (M) LOF 180322/29949 - lemon
AGUZZA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180330/36692 - lemon
AL DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-09-24 (M) LOF 184153/30096 - tricolore
ALBA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180329 - lemon
AMBRA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180327/35008 - lemon
AMIE DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180328/35356 - lemon
AMORE DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-09-24 (M) LOF 184157 - tricolore
APPLE DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180324 - tricolore
ARIA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-09-24 (F) LOF 184158/35223 - tricolore
ASIA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180325/35514 - tricolore
ASTRA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180331/35131 - lemon
ASTRO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (M) LOF 180321 - tricolore
ASTRUSO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-09-24 (M) LOF 184155 - tricolore
ATTILA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-09-24 (M) LOF 184156 - tricolore
AURA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-04-01 (F) LOF 180326/34393 - lemon
AZZURO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2005-09-24 (M) LOF 184154 - tricolore
BAMBINA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU dite BYZANCE 2006-04-16 (F) LOF 185805/36443 - tricolore
BEBA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2006-04-16 (F) LOF 185803/35865 - tricolore
BELLA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2006-04-16 (F) LOF 185804 - tricolore
BILL DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2006-08-12 (M) LOF 188690/30903 (TR) - tricolore
BIRBO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2006-04-16 (M) LOF 185801 - tricolore
BRISE DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE dit BESS 2006-08-12 (F) LOF 188694/36491 (CHIB -TR) - bluebelton
BUIO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2006-04-16 (M) LOF 185802/34653 - tricolore
CARMEN DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2007-12-02 (F) LOF 195368/38689 - bluebelton
CHUPA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE 2007-12-02 (F) LOF 195370/38772 - bluebelton
DAPHNEE 2008-04-10 (F) LOF 197815/39073 - tricolore
DINO 2008-04-10 (M) LOF 197814 - tricolore
MONIC (F)
VALORE DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (M) LOF 179108 - lemon
VARCO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (M) LOF 179109/29214 - lemon
VENEZIA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (F) LOF 179110 - lemon
VERO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (M) LOF 179105 - lemon
VETTA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (F) LOF 179112/34194 - lemon
VEZZOSO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (M) LOF 179107/29382 - lemon
VIA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (F) LOF 179113/34349 - lemon
VITTORIA DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (F) LOF 179111/36735 - lemon
VOLCANO DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2004-11-25 (M) LOF 179106 - lemon
NENCINI'S MONET 2005-04-02 (M) LOI 05132320 (Camp. Ripr.) - lemon
GIOVINCO (M) HR17915
ORI 2007-01-21 (M) LOI LO0780724 - tricolore
NENCINI'S ZEUS 2003-09-20 (M) LOI LO0429531 - bluebelton
LONGANENSISCANDY 2006-07-03 (F) LOI LO0713043 - tricolore

Owner: Claudio Nencini
Tatoo: 5NNC1
Note: data are entered by members. There is no guarantee about accuracy of data.