2017-04-15 - Pau Exposition Canine Internatio (FR)


CCM - Judge: Jean-Pierre Cadeau

RCACIB+1 EXC - GERONIMO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON

CIF - Judge: Jean-Pierre Cadeau

1 EXC - LOU DE L'OYAT DES DUNES dite LISTEN
2 EXC - LOREE
3 EXC - LOLA DE LABOURIE EN BARONNIES
4 EXC - LOUNA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS
EXC - LOUNA DES SAGNES DES MILLE SOURCES
TB - LIKA DES RIVES DU CERNON
TB - LYRIA DES PICS BIGOURDANS
TB - LAIKA DU PETIT BARANGON

CIM - Judge: Jean-Pierre Cadeau

1 EXC - LASKO DE L'OYAT DES DUNES
EXC - LUTIN DU COIN ACACIAS dit JAX
EXC - LUCKI DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE
EXC - LUKY DU VAL D'ALBRET
EXC - LARS
EXC - LIBURN DE LABOURIE EN BARONNIES
TB - LASTER DE BUZUNTZA
TB - LUCKY
TB - LINK DES PICS BIGOURDANS
TB - LUCKY DE CAP SALOU
TB - LOUXOR DE LABOURIE EN BARONNIES

CJF - Judge: Jacques Goubie

1 EXC - MAYLANE DE L'OYAT DES DUNES
Meilleur Jeune

2 EXC - MISS
3 EXC - MISC DE CAZAOUS
4 EXC - MISS'BLUE DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE
EXC - MAYA DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN
EXC - MAFIA DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN
TB - MAYA DE L'OREE DE CABANAC
TB - MELANE DE CAZAOUS

CJM - Judge: Jacques Goubie

1 EXC - MALOU DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON
2 EXC - MESSI DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN
3 EXC - MACCHIATO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON
4 EXC - MAGIC
EXC - MUXU
TB - MALO DES FORETS MEDOCAINES
TB - MONTEGUO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON

COF - Judge: Jean-Pierre Cadeau

CACIB+CACS+1 EXC - IBIZA DELLA CRUISMANY
2 EXC - GWEN DU BOIS D'YRIEUX
3 EXC - JEHNA DE L'OYAT DES DUNES
4 EXC - LAIKA DE CAZAOUS
EXC - LASSIE DE L'OYAT DES DUNES
EXC - ISIS DES LANDES D'OCTOBRE
EXC - JADE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX
EXC - JESSIE DE MALAUSSANNE
EXC - IXIA DE CAZAOUS
EXC - LAMBDA
TB - INNA DES ORANGES D'EOLE
TB - LUCYE DES LANDES D'OCTOBRE
TB - JELLY DU CLOS DE PERLIN
TB - LAINA
TB - IBIS

COM - Judge: Jean-Pierre Cadeau

1 EXC - LEWIS DELLA CRUISMANY
2 EXC - JIOSCO DE L'OYAT DES DUNES
3 EXC - JAZZ DES MONTS DE GUYENNE
4 EXC - JACKPOT DE MELIADOR
EXC - LEVIS DES LANDES D'OCTOBRE
EXC - LUCKI DES LANDES D'OCTOBRE
EXC - LORD DE BÉHIGO
EXC - LAYKO DE LA FORET OUEST
EXC - IAN DU VAL D'AUBIN
EXC - LARGO DES SOUS BOIS DE CAMPAS
TB - ITALO DU MAS D'EYRAUD
TB - GORI DU RALLYE DES CIMES
TB - IBAI DE NIVE ADOUR
TB - LOKI
TB - LARS DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX
TB - JOKO IRATIKO

CPM - Judge: Jacques Goubie

T PROM - MALO DE L'OYAT DES DUNES

CTF - Judge: Jean-Pierre Cadeau

RCACIB+RCACS+1 EXC - JAZZ DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE
2 EXC - LUCKY
3 EXC - FIRETY DE LABOURIE EN BARONNIES
4 TB - LUZ DES PICS BIGOURDANS

CTM - Judge: Jean-Pierre Cadeau

CACIB+CACS+1 EXC - FILO DE L'OYAT DES DUNES
Meilleur de Race (BOB)

RCACS+2 EXC - HERMAN DELLA CRUISMANY
3 EXC - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON
EXC - HAÏTO DE CAZAOUS
EXC - LOY DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS
TB - ITOÏZ DE BUZUNTZA