2019-03-27 - FIENVILLERS (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - ALEX - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: BEILLARD J - PDT, SPOERRI K.


CACIT - ALEX - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
3 EXC - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAINA®
EL - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - MADONNA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE - cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - JIM BLUE DE ROCH FILY - prop. LOUIS GRALL, cond. GRALL LOUISA®
EL - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. Mathieu Montarnal, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - MINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD - prop. VARENE, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - LOUPING DU MONTMARRA - prop. ALDO HUBERT, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - JIWAL DE KERILIZ - prop. PAUL GOUIFFES, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: DOISE C- PDT, JULIEN JP


1 EXC - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU TENAILLEAU
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JAZZ DU MAS DU ZOUAVE - prop. Commaret Sebastien, cond. COULON FLORIANT
EL - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARD
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN - prop. MARY-LINE CHARET, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - IX TREME SHAMAN DES SERAPHINS ROUGES - cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. M LAFITTE ANDRE‰, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - HUNNEL DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. Mme HERVE Véronique, cond. LEGENTILHOMM DIEGO
EL - JAIA DE KERILIZ - prop. WYCKAERT Jérome, cond. WYCKAERT JEROME
EL - JAGUAR DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. LEMARIE, cond. LEMARIE SEBASTIEN

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: PROVOST D, O MASSIERA - PDT


CACT - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
2 EXC - HARRY DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY - prop. BRUTELLE William, cond. BRUTELLE WILLIAM
3 EXC - LAVANDE DU PECHERAT DE NOUSTE - prop. DOMINIQUE GAUCHY, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - IRUSTY-BLUE DES PESETES - prop. calvet, cond. CALVET DANIEL
EL - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX - prop. REGIS LAURENT, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - LUCKY - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROC NICOLAS
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROC NICOLAS
EL - IP'HOP DE LA BAIE DE SLACK - prop. M FREDERIC LOUET, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - IGWEN DE KERILIZ - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - INTOX DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY - prop. belison thibaut, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL - ALEX DI VAL DI CHIANA - prop. Luis Antonio Borselli, cond. SANZ JOSE-LUIS
NC - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: ALARY JM, CORNUS B - PDT


1 EXC - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. MARC & BRIGI BORNY, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - MARWIN DU POULIT SAN DANIS - prop. Alain Delmont, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE - prop. JEAN MARQUES, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - JODY DES BELLES DU CAUSSE - prop. FREDERIC BOISSONNADE, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
EL - BETI DE MENDI AÑEZCAR - prop. FELIX-SIMON ZUGASTI GARA, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LAPAR DES PICS BIGOURDANS - prop. Paul BERGES, cond. GONZALEZ XAVIER
EL - MACCHIATO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. Palacin, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - JIJI DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. JULIEN SENAC, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - NASH DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY - prop. Jp Daniel, cond. DANIEL JP
EL - GUCCI DEI CAGNENCQ - prop. M JEAN-PIERRE DANIEL, cond. DANIEL JP
NC - ENKARTUR LEELU - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. ANGER ALICIAA®
NC - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. SYLVIE HENOCQUE, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
NC - ALVIS BOSCO - prop. MICHEL GUADAGNINI, cond. GUADAGNINI MICHEL

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: LE GOFF M


CACT - MAKA DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE - prop. JEAN-LOUIS HUPPE, cond. HUPE JEAN-LOUIS
EL - MYSTIQUE DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. THEO HARTXUBEHERE, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MAGENTA DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. ANNAELLE SAINT GERMAI, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - LORA DE BASSEGAS - prop. M DI MARINO PASCAL, cond. DI MARINO PASCAL
EL - MIOCHI DES BOIS DE LA LIGNE - prop. M FORAGE DAVID, cond. FORAGE DAVID
EL - LORD - prop. ERIC BETHUNE, cond. BETHUNE ERIC BETHUNE ERIC
EL - LEVIS DU GOUYRE - prop. GERARD GORY, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
NC - MIOS DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. JOCELYNE PUJOL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
PO - LAYA DE L'ÉCHO DE LA VALLÉE - prop. Aoudja Nassra-Eddine, cond. FORAGE DAVID

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: BERTHELOT P


EL - MAO DES BELLES DU CAUSSE - prop. STEPHANE BOUQUILLON, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - MAJOR DE LA BARTHE NEUVE - prop. JEAN-PIERRE RICARD, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN

Battery #3 - solo - Judge: PANAFIEU G


2 EXC - NINA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE - prop. M MULERO DANIEL, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MUMM DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE - cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - LUTECE DU RIDEAU DE LA LOUVE - prop. BRUNO DEMOULIN, cond. DEMOULIN BRUNO
EL - NÉOU DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. OLIVIER LAULHE, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MARTA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE - prop. MULERO, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MARKES DE BUZUNTZA - prop. LOUIS-TITTO AYCAGUER, cond. GONZALES XABI

Battery #4 - solo - Judge: KERSPERN


EL - MONA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MYL ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. Patrick FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MACAO ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MISS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. Sébastien FRANCOIS, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
PO - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROC NICOLAS

Battery #5 - solo - Judge: DEFRENEIX C


1 EXC - LINAMIX DES PAYS DE LOIRE - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
2 EXC - PALAZIENSIS MORTIMER - prop. Gaspar Jiménez Ruiz, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - LEMPIKA DU PARC DES CHAUMES - cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MILLA DU PARC DES CHAUMES - cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MAIKA DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX - prop. DAVID RABOT, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
EL - MAYA DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. julien senac, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - LARS DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
EL - LENNON DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
NC - LYOD DE L'OYAT DES DUNES dit LAZIO - prop. M MERLIN PIERRE, cond. MERLIN PIERRE
PO - MOZART DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. DAVID FAUX, cond. SENAC JULIEN

Battery #6 - solo - Judge: HUPE. Y, BENNET ASS


1 EXC - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. GILLES SALHA, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - MOLY DU CLOS RESINEUX - prop. Diego LEGENTILHOMME, cond. LEGENTILHOMM DIEGO
EL - MÉTIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - MOSCATO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. Bruno BOURGEOIS, cond. LAMBEL GUILL LAMBEL GUILL
EL - LASI DES MONTS COUVENTS - prop. Camille Berger, cond. BERGER CAMILLE
NC - MYA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE

Battery #7 - solo - Judge: MADIOT L


1 EXC - MEO DU VAL DU RUTH - prop. Clisson Frederic, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - NARVAL DES LANDES DU VAL DU LOIR - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - MAELIG DE KERILIZ - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - MISTRAL DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS - prop. M MIROUSE MICHEL, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE