2019-03-28 - FIENVILLERS (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - ITHO DES LANDES AUX VIGNES - prop. Frédéric BRIERE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: SPOERRI K., BEILLARD J.PDT


CACT - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
2 EXC - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - MARWIN DU POULIT SAN DANIS - prop. Alain Delmont, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - ALVIS BOSCO - prop. MICHEL GUADAGNINI, cond. GUADAGNINI MICHEL
EL - IP'HOP DE LA BAIE DE SLACK - prop. M FREDERIC LOUET, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. Mathieu Montarnal, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - BETI DE MENDI AÑEZCAR - prop. FELIX-SIMON ZUGASTI GARA, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - ENKARTUR LEELU - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. ANGER ALICIAA®
EL - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE - prop. JEAN MARQUES, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LAPAR DES PICS BIGOURDANS - prop. Paul BERGES, cond. GONZALEZ XAVIER
NC - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. M LAFITTE ANDRE‰, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
NC - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - LUCKY - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
NC - JAGUAR DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. LEMARIE, cond. LEMARIE SEBASTIEN
RET - NASH DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY - prop. Jp Daniel, cond. DANIEL JP
RET - GUCCI DEI CAGNENCQ - prop. M JEAN-PIERRE DANIEL, cond. DANIEL JP

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: BERTHELOT P. PDT, ALARY JM


CACT - MADONNA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE - cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
3 EXC - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
4 EXC - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EXC - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EXC - IGWEN DE KERILIZ - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EXC - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - LAVANDE DU PECHERAT DE NOUSTE - prop. DOMINIQUE GAUCHY, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
NC - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
NC - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX - prop. REGIS LAURENT, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
NC - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARD

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: MADIOT L, MERLE DES ISLES -PDT


RCACIT - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
RCACT - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JADIS DES SEPT PROVINCES - prop. JEAN-JACQUES LAMOTHE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LOGIC - prop. GUILLAUME BLOT, cond. BLOT GUILLAUME
EL - JODY DES BELLES DU CAUSSE - prop. FREDERIC BOISSONNADE, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
EL - JIJI DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. JULIEN SENAC, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU TENAILLEAU
EL - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - ALEX - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - LAKY DES TERRES DE LUDE - prop. MAX AMBERT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - EDBEL AMBO - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - HARPER DE BÉHIGO - prop. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LUIGGI DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. JEROME FAISSAT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: MESTEPES M-PDT, DRAIN JB


2 TB - HARDES DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY - prop. CAUCHON francois, cond. CAUCHON FRANCOIS
EL - IBRA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE - prop. XAVIER HANNE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - M DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE - prop. CHENIL DU CL, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - MUSTANG DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE - prop. CHENIL DU CLOS DE LA ROSERAIE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. MARC & BRIGI BORNY, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - MACCHIATO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. Palacin, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - JAZZ DU MAS DU ZOUAVE - prop. Commaret Sebastien, cond. COULON FLORIANT
EL - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - LOUPING DU MONTMARRA - prop. ALDO HUBERT, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - MINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD - prop. VARENE, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - MAKA DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE - prop. JEAN-LOUIS HUPPE, cond. HUPE JEAN-LOUIS
EL - INTOX DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY - prop. belison thibaut, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL - JAIA DE KERILIZ - prop. WYCKAERT Jérome, cond. WYCKAERT JEROME
EL - IRUSTY-BLUE DES PESETES - prop. calvet, cond. CALVET DANIEL
EL - MISTIC DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE - cond. BLANCHET YANN
NC - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. SYLVIE HENOCQUE, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: DUBROCA P-PDT, HUPE Y.


CACIT - ITHO DES LANDES AUX VIGNES - prop. Frédéric BRIERE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
2 EXC - LUGO DU VAL DU RUTH - cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - KOGTVEDS MALOU DA FLORA - prop. Tor FLOYSVIK, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LEWIS DU VAL DU RUTH dit LAZZO - prop. LAURENT TESSIER, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LUPIN DES PETITES FOUGERES - prop. Gilardi philippe, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LINX DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS dit LIKE - prop. ROBERT Jean-Marc, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - JADORE DU FLAIR AU VENT - prop. BLONDEAU Laurent, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - IRAK DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE - prop. CHRISTIAN ROCHE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - JIWAL DE KERILIZ - prop. PAUL GOUIFFES, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
EL - JIM BLUE DE ROCH FILY - prop. LOUIS GRALL, cond. GRALL LOUIS
EL - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - IX TREME SHAMAN DES SERAPHINS ROUGES - cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN - prop. MARY-LINE CHARET, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: CORNUS B.


1 EXC - MYL ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. Patrick FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MACAO ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MISS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. Sébastien FRANCOIS, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MONA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MOSCATO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. Bruno BOURGEOIS, cond. LAMBEL GUILL LAMBEL GUILL
EL - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: PROVOST D.


EL - MOLY DU CLOS RESINEUX - prop. Diego LEGENTILHOMME, cond. LEGENTILHOMM DIEGO
EL - NARVAL DES LANDES DU VAL DU LOIR - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MEO DU VAL DU RUTH - prop. Clisson Frederic, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
NC - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. GILLES SALHA, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
NC - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
NC - MAELIG DE KERILIZ - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
NC - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE

Battery #3 - solo - Judge: PANAFIEU G.


EL - MAO DES BELLES DU CAUSSE - prop. STEPHANE BOUQUILLON, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
NC - MAJOR DE LA BARTHE NEUVE - prop. JEAN-PIERRE RICARD, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN

Battery #4 - solo - Judge: EX : ETCHEVERRY S., DEMARETZ V. -PDT


EL - LEVIS DU GOUYRE - prop. GERARD GORY, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LAYA DE L'ÉCHO DE LA VALLÉE - prop. Aoudja Nassra-Eddine, cond. FORAGE DAVID
EL - LASI DES MONTS COUVENTS - prop. Camille Berger, cond. BERGER CAMILLE
EL - MUMM DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE - cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
NC - MIOCHI DES BOIS DE LA LIGNE - prop. M FORAGE DAVID, cond. FORAGE DAVID

Battery #5 - solo - Judge: LE GOFF M.


EL - MARTA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE - prop. MULERO, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - NOSTRA DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE - cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - NÉOU DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. OLIVIER LAULHE, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - MARKES DE BUZUNTZA - prop. LOUIS-TITTO AYCAGUER, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LUTECE DU RIDEAU DE LA LOUVE - prop. BRUNO DEMOULIN, cond. DEMOULIN BRUNO
NC - LORD - prop. ERIC BETHUNE, cond. BETHUNE ERIC BETHUNE ERIC

Battery #6 - solo - Judge: DOISE C.


1 EXC - MYSTIQUE DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. THEO HARTXUBEHERE, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MAGENTA DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. ANNAELLE SAINT GERMAI, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - LENNON DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
EL - LARS DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
EL - LORA DE BASSEGAS - prop. M DI MARINO PASCAL, cond. DI MARINO PASCAL
EL - MYA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - MÉTIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - MOJITO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. Gilles Negron, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - NINA DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. JEAN-PIERRE CADEAU, cond. FAISSAT JEROME

Battery #7 - solo - Judge: KERSPERN J.


CACT - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
3 EXC - MILLA DU PARC DES CHAUMES - cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
4 EXC - MAIKA DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX - prop. DAVID RABOT, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
EL - MISTRAL DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS - prop. M MIROUSE MICHEL, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - MOZART DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. DAVID FAUX, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - MAYA DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. julien senac, cond. SENAC JULIEN
NC - LINAMIX DES PAYS DE LOIRE - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - LEMPIKA DU PARC DES CHAUMES - cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - PALAZIENSIS MORTIMER - prop. Gaspar Jiménez Ruiz, cond. BARDON PASCAL