2019-03-30 - VAULX-VRAUCOURT (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - ALEX - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: HUPE Y., DEMARETZ. V PDT


CACT - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU TENAILLEAU
RCACT - LARGO DU MARAIS DE TINJAT - prop. STEPHANE CARRIER, cond. CARRIER STEPHANE
EL - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - JUMPER DES PICS LUCHONNAIS - prop. GUY MORETTI, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JACK DANIELS DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. Angelo Santella, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JAINA DE LA FERME DE BELOU - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. TENAILLEAUA®
EL - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE - cond. ROBIN JACKY

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: JULIEN JP, SPOERRI K.


3 EXC - IRUSTY-BLUE DES PESETES - prop. calvet, cond. CALVET DANIEL
4 EXC - ALVIS BOSCO - prop. MICHEL GUADAGNINI, cond. GUADAGNINI MICHEL
EXC - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX - prop. REGIS LAURENT, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - MAIDY DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS - prop. Jean Marc BATAILLÉ, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - LUCKY - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - JANEIRO DU RIO PARANA - prop. DANIEL MOUGET, cond. LUCIANO BOUCHER
NC - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
RET - LAVANDE DU PECHERAT DE NOUSTE - prop. DOMINIQUE GAUCHY, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: LALAUDE G., DRAIN JB PDT


CACIT - ALEX - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
2 EXC - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. M LAFITTE ANDRE‰, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
3 EXC - M DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE - prop. CHENIL DU CL, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - IBRA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE - prop. XAVIER HANNE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - MUSTANG DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE - prop. CHENIL DU CLOS DE LA ROSERAIE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - MISTIC DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE - cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. Mathieu Montarnal, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - LOUPING DU MONTMARRA - prop. ALDO HUBERT, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - JAJA DU POULIT SAN DANIS - prop. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - JUNIE DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARD
EL - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
RET - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
RET - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: DUBROCA P -PDT, MASSIERA O., BENNET F. ASS


RCACIT - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. MARC & BRIGI BORNY, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
RCACT - ENKARTUR LEELU - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. ANGER ALICIA
EL - MACCHIATO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. Palacin, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - LAPAR DES PICS BIGOURDANS - prop. Paul BERGES, cond. GONZALEZ XAVIER
EL - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE - prop. JEAN MARQUES, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - BETI DE MENDI AÑEZCAR - prop. FELIX-SIMON ZUGASTI GARA, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LUX DEL ROC TREMBLAYRE - prop. Germain Souton, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - MINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD - prop. VARENE, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - MARWIN DU POULIT SAN DANIS - prop. Alain Delmont, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. SYLVIE HENOCQUE, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - JAZZ DU MAS DU ZOUAVE - prop. Commaret Sebastien, cond. COULON FLORIANT
EL - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
NC - MINDY DEL ROC TREMBLAYRE - prop. ARNAL YANNICK, cond. MAUDET LAURICK

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: ALARY JM, MESTEPES M. PDT


1 EXC - LINX DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS dit LIKE - prop. ROBERT Jean-Marc, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - JADORE DU FLAIR AU VENT - prop. BLONDEAU Laurent, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LEWIS DU VAL DU RUTH dit LAZZO - prop. LAURENT TESSIER, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LUGO DU VAL DU RUTH - cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - ITHO DES LANDES AUX VIGNES - prop. Frédéric BRIERE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LUPIN DES PETITES FOUGERES - prop. Gilardi philippe, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - IRAK DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE - prop. CHRISTIAN ROCHE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - KOGTVEDS MALOU DA FLORA - prop. Tor FLOYSVIK, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LOGIC - prop. GUILLAUME BLOT, cond. BLOT GUILLAUME
EL - MOZART DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. DAVID FAUX, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - HEATHER DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. David AVRIL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN - prop. MARY-LINE CHARET, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - GUCCI DEI CAGNENCQ - prop. M JEAN-PIERRE DANIEL, cond. DANIEL JP
EL - NASH DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY - prop. Jp Daniel, cond. DANIEL JP
EL - JIWAL DE KERILIZ - prop. PAUL GOUIFFES, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
EL - IGWEN DE KERILIZ - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - JAIA DE KERILIZ - prop. WYCKAERT Jérome, cond. WYCKAERT JEROME
EL - LOSEY DU VAL DU RUTH - prop. NINA WOLLMANN, cond. WOLLMANN NINA
EL - EDBEL AMBO - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - HARPER DE BÉHIGO - prop. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LUIGGI DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. JEROME FAISSAT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LAKY DES TERRES DE LUDE - prop. MAX AMBERT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: CADEAU - PDT, EX : ETCHEVERRY SS.


EL - MIOS DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. JOCELYNE PUJOL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - LENNON DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
EL - LORD - prop. ERIC BETHUNE, cond. BETHUNE ERIC BETHUNE ERIC
EL - LARS DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
EL - LAYA DE L'ÉCHO DE LA VALLÉE - prop. Aoudja Nassra-Eddine, cond. FORAGE DAVID
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - MISTRAL DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS - prop. M MIROUSE MICHEL, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - MIOCHI DES BOIS DE LA LIGNE - prop. M FORAGE DAVID, cond. FORAGE DAVID
FORF - PALAZIENSIS MORTIMER - prop. Gaspar Jiménez Ruiz, cond. BARDON PASCAL
NC - MYSTIQUE DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. THEO HARTXUBEHERE, cond. AVRIL DAVID
RET - MAGENTA DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. ANNAELLE SAINT GERMAI, cond. AVRIL DAVID

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: COMTE D- ASS, GRALL L


1 EXC - MELINE DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS - prop. M BOURRE ERIC, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - NINA DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. JEAN-PIERRE CADEAU, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - MOJITO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. Gilles Negron, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LORA DE BASSEGAS - prop. M DI MARINO PASCAL, cond. DI MARINO PASCAL
EL - MAKA DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE - prop. JEAN-LOUIS HUPPE, cond. HUPE JEAN-LOUIS

Battery #3 - solo - Judge: BEAUDET C.


CACT - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
3 EXC - MAJOR DE LA BARTHE NEUVE - prop. JEAN-PIERRE RICARD, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
4 EXC - LEVIS DU GOUYRE - prop. GERARD GORY, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - MUMM DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE - cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - MAELIG DE KERILIZ - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - MAO DES BELLES DU CAUSSE - prop. STEPHANE BOUQUILLON, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN

Battery #4 - solo - Judge: DELIGEY D.


EL - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. GILLES SALHA, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - MOLY DU CLOS RESINEUX - prop. Diego LEGENTILHOMME, cond. LEGENTILHOMM DIEGO
EL - LIPTON ICE TEA DU SOUS BOIS DE BALMETTE - prop. A MOYNE / DESSEMOND A, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - MURPHY DU CLOS DE LA BAUDELIERE - prop. DAVID GIRARDET, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - MÉTIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - MYA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - MOUCHE DE LA CHAUME RIGAULT - cond. BOUEE PASCAL

Battery #5 - solo - Judge: CORNUS B.


CACT - NÉOU DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. OLIVIER LAULHE, cond. GONZALES XABI
RCACT - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
3 EXC - MAIKA DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX - prop. DAVID RABOT, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
4 EXC - MARKES DE BUZUNTZA - prop. LOUIS-TITTO AYCAGUER, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MYA DU SOUS BOIS DE BALMETTE - prop. Bruno Hytier, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - NORDIK DU CLOS DE LA BAUDELIERE - prop. M PERREAU MARTIAL, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - MARTA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE - prop. MULERO, cond. GOMZALES XABI
EL - NOSTRA DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE - cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MAYA DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. julien senac, cond. SENAC JULIEN

Battery #6 - solo - Judge: BEILLARD J.


1 EXC - MACAO ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MEO DU VAL DU RUTH - prop. Clisson Frederic, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - NARVAL DES LANDES DU VAL DU LOIR - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MISS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. Sébastien FRANCOIS, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MONA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MYL ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. Patrick FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
NC - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS

Battery #7 - solo - Judge: FLOIRAS P.


CACT - MILLA DU PARC DES CHAUMES - cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
RCACT - MELA DA STELLA BIANCA - prop. ELIE-JOSEPH MUGNAI, cond. MAIQUES JEAN-FRANCOI
4 EXC - LEMPIKA DU PARC DES CHAUMES - cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EXC - LINAMIX DES PAYS DE LOIRE - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUZ DU CASAQUIN - cond. PIAT JEAN CRISTOP
EL - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE - prop. DIDIER LARGE, cond. ROBIN JACKY