2019-03-31 - ARLEUX EN GOHELLE (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - JAINA DE LA FERME DE BELOU - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTHONY

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: LALLAUDE, CADEAU


CACT - MARWIN DU POULIT SAN DANIS - prop. Alain Delmont, cond. BARDON PASCAL
2 EXC - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
3 EXC - IRUSTY-BLUE DES PESETES - prop. calvet, cond. CALVET DANIEL
EL - HEATHER DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. David AVRIL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN - prop. MARY-LINE CHARET, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MAGENTA DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. ANNAELLE SAINT GERMAI, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MYSTIQUE DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. THEO HARTXUBEHERE, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MIOS DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. JOCELYNE PUJOL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MACAO ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - LARGO DU MARAIS DE TINJAT - prop. STEPHANE CARRIER, cond. CARRIER STEPHANE
NC - PALAZIENSIS MORTIMER - prop. Gaspar Jiménez Ruiz, cond. BARDON PASCAL
NC - LORD - prop. ERIC BETHUNE, cond. BETHUNE ERIC BETHUNE ERIC
NC - HEBLIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. M PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
RET - IX TREME SHAMAN DES SERAPHINS ROUGES - cond. AVRIL DAVID

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: HUPPE, DRAIN


1 TB - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - LOUPING DU MONTMARRA - prop. ALDO HUBERT, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - MACCHIATO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. Palacin, cond. TROIETO JEREMIE
EL - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE - prop. DIDIER LARGE, cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE - cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. M LAFITTE ANDRE‰, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. GILLES SALHA, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. SYLVIE HENOCQUE, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. Mathieu Montarnal, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - JIWAL DE KERILIZ - prop. PAUL GOUIFFES, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
EL - IGWEN DE KERILIZ - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - MAELIG DE KERILIZ - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
NC - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. MARC & BRIGI BORNY, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
NC - MYA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: DEMARETZ, BEAUDET


1 EXC - JODY DES BELLES DU CAUSSE - prop. FREDERIC BOISSONNADE, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
2 EXC - ALEX - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
3 EXC - MAIKA DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX - prop. DAVID RABOT, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
4 EXC - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - MOZART DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. DAVID FAUX, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - JIJI DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. JULIEN SENAC, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - ENKARTUR LEELU - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MISKA DE LA BARTHE NEUVE - prop. des Belles de Beaulieu gironde 33, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MARKES DE BUZUNTZA - prop. LOUIS-TITTO AYCAGUER, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LAPAR DES PICS BIGOURDANS - prop. Paul BERGES, cond. GONZALEZ XAVIER
EL - ALVIS BOSCO - prop. MICHEL GUADAGNINI, cond. GUADAGNINI MICHEL
EL - JANEIRO DU RIO PARANA - prop. DANIEL MOUGET, cond. LUCIANO BOUC LUCIAN?O BOU
EL - JADE DE LA TOUR MADELOC - prop. ALAIN OUDIN, cond. OUDIN ALAIN
EL - JIM BLUE DE ROCH FILY - prop. LOUIS GRALL, cond. GRALL LOUIS
FORF - NASH DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY - prop. Jp Daniel, cond. DANIEL JP
NC - NÉOU DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. OLIVIER LAULHE, cond. GONZALES XABI
NC - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE - prop. JEAN MARQUES, cond. GONZALES XABI
NC - GUCCI DEI CAGNENCQ - prop. M JEAN-PIERRE DANIEL, cond. DANIEL JP
NC - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
RET - MARTA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE - prop. MULERO, cond. GONZALES XABI
RET - JUNIOR DU ROC DE LA CAPELLE - prop. Clerc Patrice, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME
RET - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: BERTHELOT, GUILHEMJOUAN


CACIT - JAINA DE LA FERME DE BELOU - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTHONY
2 EXC - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - HARDES DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY - prop. CAUCHON francois, cond. CAUCHON FRANCOIS
EL - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARD6
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - JUMPER DES PICS LUCHONNAIS - prop. GUY MORETTI, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JACK DANIELS DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. Angelo Santella, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX - prop. REGIS LAURENT, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - IP'HOP DE LA BAIE DE SLACK - prop. M FREDERIC LOUET, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - LUCKY - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: BOUTENEIGRE, NARGAUD


CACT - HARPER DE BÉHIGO - prop. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LEVIS DU GOUYRE - prop. GERARD GORY, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - ITZURUN INDO - prop. Yves Tastet, cond. TASTET YVES
EL - COCO DEL SARGIADAE - prop. YVES TASTET, cond. TASTET YVES
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU TENAILLEAU
EL - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LINAMIX DES PAYS DE LOIRE - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. TENAILLAUD DAVID
EL - LYOD DE L'OYAT DES DUNES dit LAZIO - prop. M MERLIN PIERRE, cond. MERLIN PIERRE
EL - LOSEY DU VAL DU RUTH - prop. NINA WOLLMANN, cond. WOLLMANN NINA
EL - LAKY DES TERRES DE LUDE - prop. MAX AMBERT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - EDBEL AMBO - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LUIGGI DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. JEROME FAISSAT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME