2019-04-09 - POIX DE PICARDIE (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACT - MURPHY DU CLOS DE LA BAUDELIERE - prop. DAVID GIRARDET, cond. HYTIER BRUNO

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: M. PROVOST, M. THOQUENNE


1 TB - HARDES DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY - prop. CAUCHON francois, cond. CAUCHON FRANCOIS
2 TB - LABO DU MAS DU ZOUAVE - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - IX TREME SHAMAN DES SERAPHINS ROUGES - cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN - prop. MARY-LINE CHARET, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MARWIN DU POULIT SAN DANIS - prop. Alain Delmont, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - INTOX DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY - prop. belison thibaut, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL - LAVANDE DU PECHERAT DE NOUSTE - prop. DOMINIQUE GAUCHY, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - LARGO DU MARAIS DE TINJAT - prop. STEPHANE CARRIER, cond. CARRIER STEPHANE
EL - ICARE DU GOURG D'ENFER - prop. OLIVIER RASPAUD, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: M. JONCOUR, M. GUILBERT Y


ABS - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - M DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE - prop. CHENIL DU CL, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - MUSTANG DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE - prop. CHENIL DU CLOS DE LA ROSERAIE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - JAZZ DU MAS DU ZOUAVE - prop. Commaret Sebastien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. Mathieu Montarnal, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - HEBLIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. M PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - MAIDY DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS - prop. Jean Marc BATAILLÉ, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
FORF - IBRA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE - prop. XAVIER HANNE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
FORF - MISTIC DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE - cond. BLANCHET YANN

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: M. DERACHE, M. LE GALL


RCACIT - ITHO DES LANDES AUX VIGNES - prop. Frédéric BRIERE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
2 EXC - LUPIN DES PETITES FOUGERES - prop. Gilardi philippe, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - IRAK DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE - prop. CHRISTIAN ROCHE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LINX DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS dit LIKE - prop. ROBERT Jean-Marc, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LUGO DU VAL DU RUTH - cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - JUMPER DES PICS LUCHONNAIS - prop. GUY MORETTI, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JACK DANIELS DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. Angelo Santella, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
NC - LEWIS DU VAL DU RUTH dit LAZZO - prop. LAURENT TESSIER, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
RET - JADORE DU FLAIR AU VENT - prop. BLONDEAU Laurent, cond. DAVE CAMILLE

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: M. DOISE, M. JULIEN


EL - HIAGO DES TERRES ANGLAISES - prop. Bernard Coiffier, cond. COIFFIER BERNARD
EL - LUCIOLE OF GLEN SHEALLAG - prop. FREDERICK DEKEYSER, cond. BOURGEOIS EMMANUEL
EL - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - MOR-ATLANTEL DEUS PONT AN ABAT - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
EL - MELEN DEUS PONT AN ABAT - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
EL - MOUEZH DEUS PONT AN ABAT - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
EL - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX - prop. REGIS LAURENT, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: M. TESTA, M. FARCY


1 EXC - LUX DEL ROC TREMBLAYRE - prop. Germain Souton, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
2 EXC - MINDY DEL ROC TREMBLAYRE - prop. ARNAL YANNICK, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
3 EXC - JADIS DES SEPT PROVINCES - prop. JEAN-JACQUES LAMOTHE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
4 EXC - MINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD - prop. VARENE, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE - prop. DIDIER LARGE, cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE - cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - JAJA DU POULIT SAN DANIS - prop. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
FORF - JUNIE DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON - prop. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
NC - ALEX - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL

Battery #6 - brace - Judge: M. MONTIGNY, MME MADIOT


RCACT - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
3 EXC - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
4 EXC - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EXC - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EXC - MILLA DU PARC DES CHAUMES - cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EXC - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU TENAILLEAU
EL - LEVIS DU GOUYRE - prop. GERARD GORY, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - LUCKY - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - LINAMIX DES PAYS DE LOIRE - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - IP'HOP DE LA BAIE DE SLACK - prop. M FREDERIC LOUET, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - J'APACHE DE HURICFERR - prop. Hugo Ferreira, cond. SANZ JOSE-LUIS
NC - ALEX DI VAL DI CHIANA - prop. Luis Antonio Borselli, cond. SANZ JOSE-LUIS

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: M. MAILLET


EL - PALAZIENSIS MORTIMER - prop. Gaspar Jiménez Ruiz, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - LENNON DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
NC - MISTRAL DE ROC'MIGNON - prop. DOMINIQUE BERBE, cond. BERBE DOMINIQUE
NC - LARS DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
NC - MISTRAL DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS - prop. M MIROUSE MICHEL, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: M. LEICKMAN


CACT - MURPHY DU CLOS DE LA BAUDELIERE - prop. DAVID GIRARDET, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
2 EXC - NORDIK DU CLOS DE LA BAUDELIERE - prop. M PERREAU MARTIAL, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - LIPTON ICE TEA DU SOUS BOIS DE BALMETTE - prop. A MOYNE / DESSEMOND A, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - MOSCATO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. Bruno BOURGEOIS, cond. LAMBEL GUILL LAMBEL GUILL
NC - MYA DU SOUS BOIS DE BALMETTE - prop. Bruno Hytier, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
NC - LUZ DU CASAQUIN - cond. PIAT JEAN CRISTOP

Battery #3 - solo - Judge: M. BOUCHER


EL - MUMM DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE - cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - MELA DA STELLA BIANCA - prop. ELIE-JOSEPH MUGNAI, cond. MAIQUES JEAN-FRANCOI
EL - NARVAL DES LANDES DU VAL DU LOIR - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE

Battery #4 - solo - Judge: M. GERLET


EL - MEO DU VAL DU RUTH - prop. Clisson Frederic, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MYA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MACAO ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
FORF - MYL ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. Patrick FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
NC - MISS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. Sébastien FRANCOIS, cond. FRELAND PATRICK

Battery #5 - solo - Judge: M. BEILLARD


EL - NAWAK DU BOIS MÉNARD - prop. PHILIPPE MESSER, cond. MESSER PHILIPPE

Battery #6 - solo - Judge: M. AUPEE


2 TB - MELINE DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS - prop. M BOURRE ERIC, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MONA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MÉTIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MANOI DU MAS DE BREGANÇON - prop. CHRISTIAN ROCHE, cond. ROULEA®

Battery #7 - solo - Judge: M. CORNUS


1 TB - MALKO DE LA CHAUME RIGAULT - prop. CHRISTIAN TOURNADE, cond. TOURNADE CHRISTIAN
EL - MIOS DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. JOCELYNE PUJOL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MYSTIQUE DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. THEO HARTXUBEHERE, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - LUPO VAI NEL VENTO - prop. JACKY TERRIER, cond. TESSIER JACKY
RET - MAGENTA DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. ANNAELLE SAINT GERMAI, cond. AVRIL DAVID