2019-12-02 - CALLAC (FR) - Woodcock


CACT - JUNIOR DU ROC DE LA CAPELLE - prop. Clerc Patrice, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME
CACT - LARA DU CHAMP DE LA PATIENCE - prop. QUERE Philippe, cond. QUERE PHILIPPE
CACT - JULIE DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE - prop. Philippe Del Castillo, cond. BLOT GUILLAUME
CACT - MIKO DE BUZUNTZA - prop. M MENDIBOURE BRUNO, cond. GONZALES XABI
CACT - NOLY DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES - prop. M CHRISTOUX GERARD, cond. JOUVE JEAN-CLAUDE
CACT - MOKA DES PICS LUCHONNAIS - prop. CYRIL PROUHEZE, cond. GUETTE JEAN MICHEL
CACT - NASHOBA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET - prop. Erwan CADOUX, cond. FONTANINI FREDERIC

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: JULIEN, BERTHELOT


CACT - JUNIOR DU ROC DE LA CAPELLE - prop. Clerc Patrice, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME
RCACT - LARRUN DES PAYS DE LOIRE - prop. FOURNIER, cond. FOURNIER STEPHANE
3 EXC - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ - prop. LANNUZEL Herve, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: CORNUS, VACAS


CACT - LARA DU CHAMP DE LA PATIENCE - prop. QUERE Philippe, cond. QUERE PHILIPPE

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: DRAIN, EUZEN


2 EXC - LOMIG DE FEUNTEUN BLEIS - prop. M BARON NICOLAS, cond. BOSSER PASCAL
3 EXC - MOZART DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES - prop. DIDIER GINESTET, cond. SOURIE SOURIE
4 EXC - MISTRAL DELL'ABAZIA - prop. Elleouet Patrick, cond. ELLEOUET PATRICK

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: BEILLARD, KERSPERN


CACT - JULIE DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE - prop. Philippe Del Castillo, cond. BLOT GUILLAUME
RCACT - LEWIS DU VAL DU RUTH dit LAZZO - prop. LAURENT TESSIER, cond. TESSIER LAURENT

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: FLOIRAS, LALAUDE


CACT - MIKO DE BUZUNTZA - prop. M MENDIBOURE BRUNO, cond. GONZALES XABI
RCACT - LORD DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX - prop. Claveranne Nicolas, Godefroy Jean-Pierre, cond. KUBA BARAHONA
3 EXC - PAVIA - prop. Fabio Garanzini, cond. KUBA BARAHONA
4 EXC - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE - prop. Jean MARQUES, cond. GONZALES XABI
EXC - MILA DU HAMEAU DE CORS - prop. M LANGLE GILLES, cond. LANGLE GILLES
EXC - JATTO DE BUZUNTZA - prop. DANIEL HELAND, cond. HELAND DANIEL

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: GRALL


CACT - NOLY DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES - prop. M CHRISTOUX GERARD, cond. JOUVE JEAN-CLAUDE
2 EXC - MISS DE LA CROIX DU BUCHERON - prop. Crozat Alain, cond. JOUVE JEAN-CLAUDE
3 EXC - MALAGA DES CAMPANES DE LA VEZERE - prop. FREDERIC CHATAIN, cond. CHATAIN FREDERIC
CQN - LAÏKA I - prop. ROSSIGNOL AMAURY, cond. AVRIL DAVID

Battery #3 - solo - Judge: SOUSTRE


1 EXC - MOZART DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS - prop. MARINE GUILLEMOT, cond. GUILLEMOT SEBASTIEN
CQN - NABI DE L'ECHO DES MONTAINES - prop. Régis Billon, cond. GUILLEMOT SEBASTIEN

Battery #4 - solo - Judge: GOTTI


1 TB - MOUEZH DEUS PONT AN ABAT - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE

Battery #5 - solo - Judge: MASSIERA


1 EXC - NEWS DE L'ANTRE DES COUREURS DES BOIS - prop. NICOLAS BERNARD, cond. BERNARD NICOLAS
2 EXC - LAYA DES SAGNES DES MILLE SOURCES - prop. JEAN-MICHEL PIERON, cond. ROULE MARC
3 EXC - NUBI DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES - prop. Charly GONDER, cond. ROULE MARC
4 EXC - MADO DU CLOS RESINEUX - prop. Moreau Benjamin & Thierry, cond. MOREAU BENJAMIN
CQN - NOVACK DES CABANES TCHANQUEES - prop. LAURENT VIEL, cond. ROULE MARC

Battery #6 - solo - Judge: MADIOT


CACT - MOKA DES PICS LUCHONNAIS - prop. CYRIL PROUHEZE, cond. GUETTE JEAN MICHEL
RCACT - LOUP - prop. Joly bernard, cond. JOLY BERNARD
3 EXC - NICKELLE DE LORI DES PIGNOTES - prop. Véronique HERVE, cond. VERONIQUE HERVE
4 EXC - MAGIC DE LA CROIX DU BUCHERON - prop. M BARON NICOLAS, cond. BARON NICOLAS

Battery #7 - solo - Judge: MESTEPES


CACT - NASHOBA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET - prop. Erwan CADOUX, cond. FONTANINI FREDERIC
2 EXC - LIPTON DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE - cond. RIVOAL JEAN-LUC
3 EXC - LUTHER DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE - prop. Furic Samuel & Mr Le Guiffant Gilles, cond. FURIC SAMUEL
4 EXC - MAELIG DE KERILIZ - prop. LANNUZEL Herve, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
TB - LARRA DES YEUX DE VELOURS - prop. M FOUQUET BERNARD, cond. FURIC SAMUEL