2021-03-09 - NIS (RS) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - GINO - prop. BARICCI GIULIANO, cond. Albamonte

- brace


CACT - RUNI - cond. STANIC
CACT - PEDRO - prop. VUGIC DAVOR, cond. STANKOVIC
RCACT - OSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. CHARLES BAREL, cond. Tenailleau David
RCACT - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE Nicolas
RCACT - BAGGIO DI MONTE ERICE - prop. BRANA JEAN, cond. FAISSAT
1 EXC - NITRO - prop. JEAN-LOUIS DUPERIER, cond. GONZALES XABI
3 EXC - PIOPI - cond. Alicia ANGER
3 EXC - OSTIA DE BERNACAILLE - prop. LAURENT LABASSA, cond. Gonzales Xabi
3 EXC - NEAL DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. STEPHANE DUBILLOT, cond. Tenailleau David
EXC - POGGIO DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE - prop. BLOT Guillaume, cond. BLOT GUILLAUME
EXC - NOUSHKA DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE - prop. GUILLAUME BLOT, cond. BLOT GUILLAUME
EXC - OCELOT DU PARC DES CHAUMES - prop. M CHAILLOU BRUNO, cond. Tenailleau David
EXC - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE Nicolas
EXC - ISRAELE - prop. COTTILLI GIANLUCA, cond. NICOLETTI
EXC - BLACK - prop. BORTOLOTTI ARMANDO, cond. NICOLETTI
EXC - CUSTER DEL PIAN DI BRUSCI - prop. MARGUTTI MATTIA, cond. NIKOLIC
EXC - FELINA OD POSTARA - cond. PEZZOTTA
EXC - ALONSO DI VIAGGIO INFINITO - cond. MEDES
EXC - DEMO SIMEONS TEAM - cond. MEDES
EXC - ORIOLENSIS UNICA - prop. VIVIANI MARTA, cond. IAZZETTA
EXC - SABA MALCOTTINENSIS - prop. MALCOTTI MAURO, cond. COMINOTI
EXC - ARRETIUM ZANTE - prop. SASSOLI GIOVANNA, cond. CATOVIC
EXC - DORA DI LORO PICENO - prop. GAGULIC VLADIMIR, cond. STANKOVIC
TB - NÉOU DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN - prop. OLIVIER LAULHE, cond. Gonzales

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: Djordjevic Kostic


CACIT - GINO - prop. BARICCI GIULIANO, cond. Albamonte

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: Popovic Savic


CACT - TOLEDO - prop. CROTTI BATTISTA, cond. Iazzetta
3 EXC - TERRY AMBROFELLIS - prop. Cereda Ambrogio Paolo, cond. Iazzetta
EXC - CRONO DI LORO PICENO - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EXC - LOGIC - prop. GUILLAUME BLOT, cond. BLOT GUILLAUME
EXC - EDBEL AMBO - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EXC - TEVEZ - prop. GERVASONI TIZIANO CELESTINO, cond. Faissat
EXC - PACO DELLA VALBREVENNA dit KITO - prop. Allevamento della Valbrevenna, cond. Terzaghi
EXC - IVA - prop. M FAISSAT JEROME, cond. Faissat

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: Miljkovic Pavloski


RCACT - DEMON - prop. GIOVANELLI GIANCARLO, cond. Nicoletti
EXC - ROVAL WOLKAN - prop. DEVERSY MARIO, cond. Nicoletti
EXC - BELLA DEL PIAN DI BRUSCI - prop. MARGUTTI MATTIA, cond. NIKOLIC
EXC - DENIS - prop. GIOVANELLI GIANCARLO, cond. Nicoletti
EXC - SUN DEL ZAGNIS - prop. ROSSELLI FABIO, cond. Nikolic

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: Gravilovic Jasari


CACT - BALBOA ZAGNI DEL DUDA - prop. MEDA FILIPPO, cond. Pezzotta
EXC - RINA - prop. ZAMBONI MASSIMILIANO, cond. Doulkeroglou

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: Mitrovic Zlatanovic


EXC - ONYX DES BORDS DE CISSE - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EXC - OSCAR DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE - prop. MOHAMED MAHTALI, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EXC - PHARRELL DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY - cond. Roche
EXC - OSCAR DU BOIS DOUCET - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS

Battery #6 - brace - Judge: Marinovic Niketic


2 EXC - MARZALE'S LUPO - prop. Marianelli Luca, cond. Mattei
EXC - ZARA AMBROFELLIS - prop. Cereda Ambrogio Paolo, cond. Mattei
EXC - MITO COND. PEZZOTTA - prop. MACII MARIO, cond. Pezzotta

Battery #7 - brace - Judge: Provost Tulicic


3 EXC - KACA OD GASTONA - cond. Stanic

Battery #8 - brace - Judge: JANIC-MADIOT


RCACT - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
RCACT - RAMENSIS RENA - prop. ALEX BALKOURAS GIORGIO PLASTIRAS, cond. Panagopoulos

Battery #9 - brace - Judge: Murarescu Tosovic


RCACIT - BUCK DI CASA ESPANICUM - prop. D'ALESSANDRIS UMBERTO, cond. ALESSANDRIS
2 EXC - QUARK AMBROFELLIS - prop. Cereda Ambrogio Paolo, cond. dellabordella