2018-09-03 - VAL CENIS (FR) - Mountain brace


CACIT - HINDURAIN DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT (SA-M) - prop. BRIENTIN LILIAN, cond. GUETTE J-M

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: MESTEPES-BERTHELOT


CACT - HARLEY DES SAGNES DES MILLE SOURCES (SA-F) - prop. Vincent BERTHELOT, cond. BERTHELOT VINCENT
RCACT - HAYKO DU SOUS BOIS DE BALMETTE (SA-M) - prop. LAFONT Johan, cond. Lafont johan
3 TB - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GAGGERO ALESSANDRA
CQN - INDIA DE LA CROIX SAINT VICTOIRE (SA-F) - prop. Agostini, cond. AGOSTINI JOEL
CQN - LLORD DU SOUS BOIS DE BALMETTE (SA-M) - prop. LAFONT JOHAN, cond. LAFONT JOHAN
EL - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - LORCKA DES COTEAUX DE LA LOUE (SA-F) - prop. BOSSERT Abel, cond. BERTHELOT VINCENT
EL - HISA DU CLOS DU CORNOUILLER (SG-F), cond. CHAMPAGNAT LAURENT
EL - MAGNUM DE LA CROIX SAINT VICTOIRE (SA-M), cond. AGOSTINI JOEL
EL - LOUSTIC DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (P-M), cond. LAFONT JOHAN
EL - IGLOO (SA-M) - prop. JP GIROLLET, cond. GIROLLET CHANTAL
EL - IRUN DU VAL DE LOUE (SI-M), cond. GOTTI JEAN PIERRE
EL - ICE 2 DU MAS DES VERNETS (SA-M) - prop. PALETTE BERNARD, cond. LAFONT JOHAN
EL - IRKO (P-M), cond. JOLY ROMAIN
EL - HOKI DU CLOS DU CORNOUILLER (SG-M), cond. CHAMPAGNAT LAURENT
EL - HAITZ DE LANDA-GORI (P-M), cond. JOLY ROMAIN

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: DRAIN, DUPUY/P, DORDEVIC


CACIT - HINDURAIN DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT (SA-M) - prop. BRIENTIN LILIAN, cond. GUETTE J-M
2 EXC - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-M) - prop. Daniel COMTE, cond. COMTE DANIEL
3 EXC - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. GUETTE J-M
CQN - JAGUAR DE L'ABBAYE DU CROUZET (SA-M) - prop. ROURE Thierry, cond. PONOT CEDRIC
ABS - JOY DU ROCHER DE L'ECLAIR (P-F), cond. COURBEY ALEXANDRE
EL - LADY DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-F) - prop. COMTE Daniel, cond. COMTE DANIEL
EL - LACY DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-F) - prop. Kehres Loic, cond. GUETTE JEAN MICHEL
EL - INA DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (P-F), cond. SCREVE SCREVE
EL - MUST DU COL DE BELLUNY (SA-M) - prop. Luc Covili, cond. GUETTE JEAN MICHEL
EL - LASCAR DE LA CHENAIE DE CORBAT (SA-M) - prop. M PELURSON BERNARD, cond. DUPONT JEAN
EL - LOUPIAC DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-M), cond. COURBEY ALEXANDRE
FORF - LOMOS DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. BERLENGUE Christophe, cond. BERLENGUE CHRISTOPHE
NC - LIZOU DES PICS LUCHONNAIS dite LYCAN (SA-F) - prop. Cédric RAMONDENC, cond. GUETTE JEAN MICHEL
NC - JEEP DES GRANGES D'EN HAUT (P-F), cond. CANOU PASCAL
NC - JAYA DES GRANGES D'EN HAUT (P-F), cond. CANOU PASCAL
NC - ICE CREAM DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-F) - prop. Mme NOËLLE MARSAL, cond. SCREVE SCREVE
NC - MAMBA DE SLJUKA (P-M), cond. COURBEY ALEXANDRE

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: JOKSIC, BARRASSO/P


1 EXC - GITANE DES VERCHAMPS (P-F), cond. MILLIER JEAN PAUL
EL - JAÏDA DU BIEF JOLI (SA-F) - prop. BECHERINI, cond. BECHERINI JEAN
EL - INDIANA DU BIEF JOLI (SA-F) - prop. GILLES MARESCHAL, cond. SAGE FRANCOIS
EL - ISATIS DU BIEF JOLI dite ISY (SA-F) - prop. COCHET, cond. GUILLEMOT SEBASTIEN
EL - ISARD DE L'ECHO DES MONTAINES (SA-M) - prop. David CESPEDES, cond. GUILLEMOT SEBASTIEN
EL - IZARD DES YEUX DE VELOURS (SA-M) - prop. Millet, cond. MILLIER JEAN PAUL
EL - GERNIKA DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. Nicolas Curutchague, cond. CLAVERIE THIERRY
NC - LOLA DE LABOURIE EN BARONNIES (SA-F) - prop. M. CLAVERIE Thierry, cond. CLAVERIE TIERRY
NC - JANIS DES ORCIERES (P-F), cond. GUILLEMOT SEBASTIEN
NC - JAVA dite JADE (SA-F) - prop. C.FAURE, cond. GUILLEMOT SEBASTIEN
NC - ITA DE L'AZUR ET OR (P-F), cond. BERROUIGAT SID
NC - MONTJOIE DE LA DEMI-BRUME (P-M), cond. SERVAL YOANN
NC - LEWIS DU LONG BEC D'ENCHANET (SA-M) - prop. BOILLEY JF, cond. GUILLEMOT SEBASTIEN
NC - IBAR DE LANDA-GORI (P-M), cond. BERROUIGAT SID
PO - LIXTO DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. Arnaud Bizot, cond. ARNAUD BIZOT ARNAUD BIZOT
RET - JEWELL DE L'ECHO DE LA MORDOREE (SA-F) - prop. Erwan CADOUX, cond. GUILLEMOT SEBASTIEN