2019-03-18 - ORMES (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - GALIA DES TERRES DE MANDRIN (SG-F) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE RIVOAL, cond. RIVOAL JEAN-PIERRE

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: SOUSTRE, BOUEE (P)


RCACIT - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
2 EXC - JAGUAR DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. LEMARIE SEBASTIEN
3 EXC - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
4 TB - IFERN DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. COATMELLEC ANTOINE
TB - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-F) - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. VARENE, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - MASCOTTE DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-F) - prop. YOHANN BOUDER, cond. BOUDER YOHANN
EL - LOGIC (SA-F) - prop. GUILLAUME BLOT, cond. COATMELEC ANTOINE
EL - LILOO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LOTUS DES DEMONS DE GERGOVIE (SI-F) - prop. BERNARD TRUBUILT, cond. BOUDER YOHANN
EL - JOLIE-MOME DES HAUTS DU JET (P-F), cond. LOUET PIERRE-ALAIN
EL - JAVA-BLEUE DES HAUTS DU JET (P-F), cond. LOUET PIERRE-ALAIN
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - NAWAK DU BOIS MÉNARD (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE MESSER, cond. MESSER PHILIPPE
EL - MAIDY DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Marc BATAILLÉ, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUX DEL ROC TREMBLAYRE (SA-M) - prop. Germain Souton, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - FIELD DU VAL CLAIR (SA-M) - prop. MESSER, cond. MESSER PHILIPPE
NC - MINDY DEL ROC TREMBLAYRE (SA-F) - prop. ARNAL YANNICK, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
NC - MELINE DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-F) - prop. M BOURRE ERIC, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
NC - LAIKA DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
NC - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: SPOERRI (P), DERACHE


CACT - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN-MICHEL
RCACT - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M) - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
3 EXC - LOIRA DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-F) - prop. GILL BOULET, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
4 EXC - LABO DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EXC - LAZIZA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
TB - JEREZ ARGENTIA MIST (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MASCOTTE DE L'AUGE DES SABOTIERS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MOON DES TROIS BARONNIES (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MIATECHENEY (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LILI DU ROND DE BEAUME (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - JEZABEL DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - FOUR-ROSE DU PIED DU MONT (SI-F), cond. MONNERAT JEAN PIERRE
EL - LITTLE RED ROOSTER DES SOLOS DE RORY (SI-M) - prop. LUDOVIC IUCHS, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LASCAR DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LOTO DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LAOS (P-M) - prop. SANDRA LAFITTE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN-MICHEL
EL - JEAN-PEUPLU DU CLOS DES VICKINGS (SI-M) - prop. BRUNO FASOLI, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - JADIS DES SEPT PROVINCES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-JACQUES LAMOTHE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN-MICHEL
NC - M'SHANA (P-F) - prop. OLIVIER BOISSEUX, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
NC - LETIA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
NC - JUST A DREAM DU CLOS DES VICKINGS (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI PRAT, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
NC - IRUN DU VAL DE LOUE (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE GOTTI, cond. GOTTI JEAN PIERRE

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: GOTTI M, GUILBERT Y. (P)


CACIT - GALIA DES TERRES DE MANDRIN (SG-F) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE RIVOAL, cond. RIVOAL JEAN-PIERRE
2 EXC - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
3 EXC - MOR-ATLANTEL DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-F) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
4 TB - MIRCO DE L'ARBRE DU CHAPON (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MADONNA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F), cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - MOUEZH DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-F) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
EL - LAVANDE DU PECHERAT DE NOUSTE (SA-F) - prop. DOMINIQUE GAUCHY, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - MAJOR DE LA BARTHE NEUVE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE RICARD, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOSIK DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M) - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - IDEM DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. Clavé / Marsan, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - HIBRA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. Romain Bounaudet, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - GOOD BOY DE LA PLUME DU PEVELE (SI-M) - prop. DAVID HELLEQUIN, cond. HELQUIN D
NC - MALYA DITE MURCIA DU PIED DE LA ROCHE (P-F), cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
NC - LUCKY (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - MAO DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE BOUQUILLON, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
NC - MELEN DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-M) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
NC - THE FIELD ARTISTS AKIRA (SG-M), cond. VIDA LIDIJA
RET - HALMA DES RIVES DE LA PENFELD (SG-F) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE RIVOAL, cond. RIVOAL JEAN-PIERRE
RET - MUMM DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE (SA-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: COPIATTI


CACT - MYRTILLE DES RIEUX EN VALDAINE (SG-F) - prop. HAMEL, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
2 EXC - LOCHNESS DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M) - prop. ANNE-LAURE BARON SIOU, cond. FEYDOU PATRICK
3 TB - MAX DES TISONS ARDENTS (SG-M) - prop. JOSE BARTOLOMEU, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - LILI (SG-F), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - LEIA DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - NYLS DU VALLON DE CHAVAGNEUX (SG-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
NC - MASSAÏ DE L'ENVOL DE LA MORDOREE (SG-F) - prop. SOUSTRE, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
NC - MANGO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE COMBET, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
PO - N'DRIX DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
PO - LED ZEP DES SOLOS DE RORY (SI-M) - prop. LUDOVIC IUCHS, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: PIEDVACHE


CACT - MONSTER DE LA LANDE BRULEE (SG-M) - prop. Damien GUILLOT, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
RCACT - MAYBE DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. LIDIA VIDA, cond. VIDA LIDIJA
EL - MOON DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. GUILBERT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - MEDNA DU CLOS DU CORNOUILLER (SG-F) - prop. RAYMOND PERON, cond. PERON RAYMOND
EL - M'BLACK MAMBA DU CLOS DU CORNOUILLER (SG-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE & ROCHEFORT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - MANGA DES QUATRE ROCHES (SG-F), cond. DAVID ALAIN
EL - LIPIG DES BRUMES DU LAOU (SG-F), cond. QUELLEC LEAN LOUIS
EL - LETO DE LA VALLEE DE CLERY (SI-F), cond. FAUVEL CLOTILDE
EL - NESSLIE DES BORDS DU CLAIN (SI-M), cond. REAU OLIVIER
EL - MOZART DES BORDS DU CLAIN (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-PAUL THOUVENIN, cond. REAU OLIVIER