2019-03-03 - PAYS BIGOUDEN (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: HUPE(P)-BEAUDET


CACT - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
2 EXC - JIM BLUE DE ROCH FILY (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS GRALL, cond. GRALL LOUIS
EL - MARLENE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. le gall daniel, cond. LE GALL DANIEL
EL - MOLY DU CLOS RESINEUX (SA-F) - prop. Diego LEGENTILHOMME, cond. LEGENTILHOMM DIEGO
EL - MEN-WENN DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-F) - prop. FRANÇOIS ROUDAUT, cond. ROUDAUT FRANCOISA®
EL - LARA DU CHAMP DE LA PATIENCE (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE QUERE, cond. QUERE PHILIPPE
EL - LIPTON DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-F) - prop. RIOUAL JEAN-LUC, cond. RIOUAL JEAN - LUC
EL - IZYHA DES MIROIRS D'AUTOMNE (SA-F) - prop. legentilhomme diego, cond. LEGENTILHOMM DIEGO
EL - LOMIG DE FEUNTEUN BLEIS (SA-M) - prop. NICOLAS BARON, cond. BARON NICOLAS
EL - LOUTCHO DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-M), cond. PLOUZENNEC ABEL
EL - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. GILLES SALHA, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JIWAL DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. PAUL GOUIFFES, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
NC - MASCOTTE DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-F) - prop. YOHANN BOUDER, cond. BOUDER YOHANN
NC - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
NC - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. M LAFITTE ANDRE‰, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
NC - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
NC - JASKO DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-M), cond. RIVIERE CYRIAQUE
NC - IRATY DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-M), cond. ROULE MARC

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: COATMELLEC(P)-KESPERN


CACIT - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
RCACT - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
3 EXC - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
4 EXC - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EXC - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EXC - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
TB - LOTUS DES DEMONS DE GERGOVIE (SI-F) - prop. BERNARD TRUBUILT, cond. TRUBUILT BERNARD
EL - MOLLY DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-F) - prop. JEAN CHARRON, cond. BOTREL MICHEL
EL - LOGIC (SA-F) - prop. GUILLAUME BLOT, cond. BLOT GUILLAUME
EL - LAMIA DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-F) - prop. BOTREL MICHEL, cond. BLOT GUILLAUME
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU ESTEBAN
EL - MAD-EO DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-YVES TOUTOUS, cond. TOUTOUS JEAN - YVES
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - MAELIG DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
NC - MEWEN DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-F) - prop. BLOT GUILLAUME, cond. BLOT GUILLAUME
NC - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
PO - LINOTTE DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-F) - prop. BERNARD TRUBUILT, cond. TRUBUILT BERNARD

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: LE GOFF(P)-EUZEN


RCACIT - MOUEZH DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-F) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
RCACT - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
3 EXC - JAVA-BLEUE DES HAUTS DU JET (P-F), cond. LOUET PIERRE - ALA
EL - MOR-ATLANTEL DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-F) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
EL - L'NAYA DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES (SA-F) - prop. GEFFROY Yvon, cond. GEFFROY YVON
EL - LUCKY (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOLIE-MOME DES HAUTS DU JET (P-F), cond. LOUET PIERRE - ALA
EL - IOLE DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-MICHEL MIGNOT, cond. MIGNOT JEAN - MICHE
EL - MIRCO DE L'ARBRE DU CHAPON (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MELEN DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-M) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
EL - LUTHER DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY (SA-M) - prop. LEROUX, cond. LEROUX MICHEL
EL - LOUPING DU MONTMARRA (SA-M) - prop. ALDO HUBERT, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - JOSIK DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-M), cond. TANNEAU LOIC
EL - IP'HOP DE LA BAIE DE SLACK (SA-M) - prop. M FREDERIC LOUET, cond. LOUET FREDERIC
NC - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-F) - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
NC - HAPY DU CAP GLAZIK (SA-F) - prop. DAVID GOULAOUIC, cond. GOULAOUIC DAVID
NC - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - JOLF ARGENTIA MIST (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
PO - MADMAX DU CAP GLAZIK (SA-M) - prop. DAVID GOULAOUIC, cond. ROUDAUT FRANCOIS
PO - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M) - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS