2019-03-29 - VAULX-VRAUCOURT (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. MARC & BRIGI BORNY, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: HENOCQUE S- PDT, BEAUDET C.


1 EXC - GUCCI DEI CAGNENCQ (SA-F) - prop. M JEAN-PIERRE DANIEL, cond. DANIEL JP
2 EXC - JODY DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. FREDERIC BOISSONNADE, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
3 EXC - LARGO DU MARAIS DE TINJAT (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE CARRIER, cond. CARRIER STEPHANE
EL - LAVANDE DU PECHERAT DE NOUSTE (SA-F) - prop. DOMINIQUE GAUCHY, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - LOGIC (SA-F) - prop. GUILLAUME BLOT, cond. BLOT GUILLAUME
EL - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - INTOX DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-F) - prop. belison thibaut, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL - IRUSTY-BLUE DES PESETES (SA-F) - prop. calvet, cond. CALVET DANIEL
EL - MAMBA DE SLJUKA (P-M) - prop. ALEXANDRE COURBEY, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - ALVIS BOSCO (SA-M) - prop. MICHEL GUADAGNINI, cond. GUADAGNINI MICHEL
EL - LARZAC DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. RIBES REMY
EL - JAZZ DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. Commaret Sebastien, cond. COULON FLORIANT
EL - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. MARY-LINE CHARET, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JOKO DE LANDA-GORI (P-M), cond. MARQUESTAUT JEAN-ROGER
EL - MARWIN DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. Alain Delmont, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - IX TREME SHAMAN DES SERAPHINS ROUGES (SA-M), cond. AVRIL DAVID
RET - NASH DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. Jp Daniel, cond. DANIEL JP

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: BOITIER F-PDT, ALARY JM


CACT - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
RCACT - ITHO DES LANDES AUX VIGNES (SA-M) - prop. Frédéric BRIERE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
3 EXC - IRAK DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTIAN ROCHE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
4 EXC - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F) - prop. JEAN MARQUES, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - LAPAR DES PICS BIGOURDANS (SA-F) - prop. Paul BERGES, cond. GONZALEZ XAVIER
EL - ENKARTUR LEELU (SA-F) - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. ANGER ALICIAA®
EL - JADORE DU FLAIR AU VENT (SA-F) - prop. BLONDEAU Laurent, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - JAIA DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. WYCKAERT Jérome, cond. WYCKAERT JEROME
EL - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - KOGTVEDS MALOU DA FLORA (SA-F) - prop. Tor FLOYSVIK, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. M LAFITTE ANDRE‰, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - BETI DE MENDI AÑEZCAR (SA-F) - prop. FELIX-SIMON ZUGASTI GARA, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LUPIN DES PETITES FOUGERES (SA-M) - prop. Gilardi philippe, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LEWIS DU VAL DU RUTH dit LAZZO (SA-M) - prop. LAURENT TESSIER, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LUGO DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M), cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - JIWAL DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. PAUL GOUIFFES, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
EL - JIM BLUE DE ROCH FILY (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS GRALL, cond. GRALL LOUIS
NC - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
NC - LINX DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS dit LIKE (SA-M) - prop. ROBERT Jean-Marc, cond. DAVE CAMILLE

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: BEILLARD J-PDT, CORNUS B.


2 EXC - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
3 EXC - JAINA DE LA FERME DE BELOU (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
4 TB - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - MILKY WAY DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-F) - prop. DOMINIQUE LARRIEU, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - LILI DU ROND DE BEAUME (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - JUDEE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-F), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - NINA DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. FRANCOIS MERLE DES IS, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - EDBEL AMBO (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - LAKY DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-M) - prop. MAX AMBERT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - LUIGGI DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. JEROME FAISSAT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - JEAN-PEUPLU DU CLOS DES VICKINGS (SI-M) - prop. BRUNO FASOLI, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - JUST A DREAM DU CLOS DES VICKINGS (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI PRAT, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - JANEIRO DU RIO PARANA (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL MOUGET, cond. LUCIANO BOUC LUCIAN?O BOU
EL - JACK DANIELS DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. Angelo Santella, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - HARPER DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
NC - JUMPER DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. GUY MORETTI, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
NC - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: MERLE DES ISLES F, FLOIRAS P-PDT


RCACIT - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
2 EXC - LOUPING DU MONTMARRA (SA-M) - prop. ALDO HUBERT, cond. VARENE BRICE
3 EXC - JACK DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M) - prop. JACQUES MORRIER GAC, cond. MORRIER JACQUES
EL - MINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. VARENE, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-F) - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU TENAILLEAU
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - ALEX DI VAL DI CHIANA (SA-M) - prop. Luis Antonio Borselli, cond. SANZ JOSE-LUIS
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LOLOI DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. PATRICK MIAILLES, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - JASPER DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M) - prop. JACQUES MORRIER GAC, cond. MORRIER JACQUES
EL - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. TENAILLEAUA®
NC - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-F) - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
NC - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: CADEAU JP-PDT, BERTHELOT P


CACIT - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. MARC & BRIGI BORNY, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
RCACT - LIZY DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
3 EXC - MAIDY DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Marc BATAILLÉ, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
4 EXC - MIRCO DE L'ARBRE DU CHAPON (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. REGIS LAURENT, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-F), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - LILOO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LAIKA DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LUCKY (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - MACCHIATO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. Palacin, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - LLORIS DE CAPAGUT (P-M) - prop. JEAN-CHRISTO BOLLOCH, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LORD I DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M) - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARD
EL - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. SYLVIE HENOCQUE, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - JOSIK DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M) - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. Mathieu Montarnal, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
NC - IZAR DU CLOS DE LA PLAINE (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: EX : ETCHEVERRY S., JULIEN JP-PDT


2 TB - LEIA DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - MIGA DES PLAINES DAUXEENES (SG-F) - prop. JULIEN PINEL, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - MÉTIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - MYA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - MYSTIQUE DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. THEO HARTXUBEHERE, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MAGENTA DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. ANNAELLE SAINT GERMAI, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MELINE DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-F) - prop. M BOURRE ERIC, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - NASA DES GOURGS BLANCS (P-M) - prop. JOHAN CAZCARRA, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - MAJOR DE LA BARTHE NEUVE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE RICARD, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - MIOS DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-M) - prop. JOCELYNE PUJOL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MAO DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE BOUQUILLON, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - MANGO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE COMBET, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LOCHNESS DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M) - prop. ANNE-LAURE BARON SIOU, cond. FEYDOU PATRICK

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: DRAIN JB


2 EXC - LENA DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARD
EL - MILLA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F), cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MARTA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE (SA-F) - prop. MULERO, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - NOSTRA DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-M), cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MUS DE LANDIBARRE (SI-M) - prop. HERVE RIOJA, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - LINAMIX DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - LELAPS DE BOUCHIRET (SG-F), cond. ARIES ARIES
NC - NÉOU DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. OLIVIER LAULHE, cond. GONZALES XABI
NC - MARKES DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS-TITTO AYCAGUER, cond. GONZALES XABI

Battery #3 - solo - Judge: DEFRENEIX C


CACT - MOZART DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. DAVID FAUX, cond. SENAC JULIEN
2 EXC - MAIKA DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX (SA-F) - prop. DAVID RABOT, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
3 TB - MOZART DES BORDS DU CLAIN (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-PAUL THOUVENIN, cond. REAU OLIVIER
4 TB - MISTRAL DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. M MIROUSE MICHEL, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - MAYA DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-F) - prop. julien senac, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - MUMM DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE (SA-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
NC - NYLS DU VALLON DE CHAVAGNEUX (SG-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
NC - LOTYS DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M) - prop. JACQUES MASSON, cond. MASSON JACQUES
RET - MOLY DU CLOS RESINEUX (SA-F) - prop. Diego LEGENTILHOMME, cond. LEGENTILHOMM DIEGO
RET - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M) - prop. DIDIER LARGE, cond. ROBIN JACKY
RET - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. GILLES SALHA, cond. DE LABACA JOEL

Battery #4 - solo - Judge: MASSIERA O.


1 EXC - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
2 EXC - LEVIS DU GOUYRE (SA-M) - prop. GERARD GORY, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - MAELIG DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - MYA DES GRANDES RAFALES (P-F), cond. BOUILLON JONATHAN
EL - LORA DE BASSEGAS (SA-F) - prop. M DI MARINO PASCAL, cond. DI MARINO PASCAL
EL - MOUCHE DE LA CHAUME RIGAULT (SA-F), cond. BOUEE PASCAL
EL - FULL NOBIRD (P-M) - prop. JANUSZ SAGAN, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - MAX DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M) - prop. JACQUES MORRIER, cond. MORRIER JACQUES
EL - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
FORF - PALAZIENSIS MORTIMER (SA-M) - prop. Gaspar Jiménez Ruiz, cond. BARDON PASCAL
NC - MUTINE DE LA CHAUME RIGAULT (SI-F) - prop. PASCAL BOUEE, cond. BOUEE PASCAL
NC - LARS DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
PO - NEWTON DU MARAIS DE PALUNLONGUE (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS POUYADOU, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK

Battery #5 - solo - Judge: SPOERRI K, F BENNET ASS


1 EXC - MERESANKH DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
2 TB - MUSE DU BOIS DE LA HULAINE (P-F), cond. JEROME JEAN MICHEL
EL - MONA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MISS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. Sébastien FRANCOIS, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MALVINA DU CLOS GABIN (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - LUZ DU CASAQUIN (SA-F), cond. PIAT JEAN CRISTOP
EL - NORDIK DU CLOS DE LA BAUDELIERE (SA-M) - prop. M PERREAU MARTIAL, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - NEYMAR DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - NARVAL DES LANDES DU VAL DU LOIR (SA-M) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MACAO ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MILO DU NAZ DE HE (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS LE VAILLANT, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MEO DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M) - prop. Clisson Frederic, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - LIPTON ICE TEA DU SOUS BOIS DE BALMETTE (SA-M) - prop. A MOYNE / DESSEMOND A, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
NC - LUTECE DU RIDEAU DE LA LOUVE (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO DEMOULIN, cond. DEMOULIN BRUNO
NC - MYL ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. Patrick FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK

Battery #6 - solo - Judge: LALAUDE G, MESTEPES M


EL - NINA DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE CADEAU, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - MALKA DU PIED DE LA ROCHE (P-F), cond. BOURGEOIS EMMANUEL
EL - MIOCHI DES BOIS DE LA LIGNE (SA-F) - prop. M FORAGE DAVID, cond. FORAGE DAVID
EL - MASSAÏ DE L'ENVOL DE LA MORDOREE (SG-F) - prop. SOUSTRE, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - MOZZA DE LANDA-GORI (P-F) - prop. THIBAUT BELISON, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL - MOKA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. ALEXANDRE MARTEL, cond. BOURGEOIS EMMANUEL
EL - MELA DA STELLA BIANCA (SA-F) - prop. ELIE-JOSEPH MUGNAI, cond. MAIQUES JEAN-FRANCOI
EL - LUCIOLE OF GLEN SHEALLAG (SA-F) - prop. FREDERICK DEKEYSER, cond. BOURGEOIS EMMANUEL
EL - LILI (SG-F), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - LAYA DE L'ÉCHO DE LA VALLÉE (SA-F) - prop. Aoudja Nassra-Eddine, cond. FORAGE DAVID
EL - MAKHFI DES CHEVECHES (P-M) - prop. Dormont, cond. BOURGEOIS EMMANUEL
EL - LORD (SA-M) - prop. ERIC BETHUNE, cond. BETHUNE ERIC BETHUNE ERIC

Battery #7 - solo - Judge: DUBROCA P, COMTE D ASS


1 EXC - MOON DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. GUILBERT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EXC - LOYD DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-M) - prop. PHILIPPE REVY, cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - MYA DU SOUS BOIS DE BALMETTE (SA-F) - prop. Bruno Hytier, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - M'BLACK MAMBA DU CLOS DU CORNOUILLER (SG-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE & ROCHEFORT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - LOUNA DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-F), cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - NARKO DU MARAIS DE PALUNLONGUE (P-M) - prop. PHILIPPE REVY, cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - NOVAK DE L'ESPINAUGUET DE SAINT AGUE (P-M) - prop. MICHEL GAYE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - NEWS DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-M), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - NOLO DE SYMPHONIE (P-M) - prop. ROLAND SALIS, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - MAKA DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-LOUIS HUPPE, cond. HUPE JEAN-LOUIS
EL - MURPHY DU CLOS DE LA BAUDELIERE (SA-M) - prop. DAVID GIRARDET, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - MAX DES TISONS ARDENTS (SG-M) - prop. JOSE BARTOLOMEU, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
RET - LIMA DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-F), cond. PECOURT JEROME