2019-03-21 - TORCY(REDCLUB) (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACT - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
CACT - LILI DU ROND DE BEAUME (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: SOUSTRE (P), GOTTI M.


CACT - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
2 TB - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU TENAILLEAU
EL - MINDY DEL ROC TREMBLAYRE (SA-F) - prop. ARNAL YANNICK, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - MINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. VARENE, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - MIATECHENEY (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-F) - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LOIRA DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-F) - prop. GILL BOULET, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LAZIZA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LETIA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MONSTER DE LA LANDE BRULEE (SG-M) - prop. Damien GUILLOT, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - LASCAR DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LUX DEL ROC TREMBLAYRE (SA-M) - prop. Germain Souton, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - LASI DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. Camille Berger, cond. BERGER CAMILLE
EL - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - LAOS (P-M) - prop. SANDRA LAFITTE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
NC - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
RET - JADIS DES SEPT PROVINCES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-JACQUES LAMOTHE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: PIEDVACHE, BOUEE (P)


1 EXC - IP'HOP DE LA BAIE DE SLACK (SA-M) - prop. M FREDERIC LOUET, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MASCOTTE DE L'AUGE DES SABOTIERS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - M'SHANA (P-F) - prop. OLIVIER BOISSEUX, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MOON DES TROIS BARONNIES (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MOR-ATLANTEL DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-F) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
EL - MOUEZH DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-F) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
EL - LUCKY (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JEZABEL DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MIRCO DE L'ARBRE DU CHAPON (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MELEN DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-M) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
EL - LABO DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LITTLE RED ROOSTER DES SOLOS DE RORY (SI-M) - prop. LUDOVIC IUCHS, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LOTO DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN-MICHEL
EL - JOSIK DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M) - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN-MICHEL
PO - JEREZ ARGENTIA MIST (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
PO - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN-MICHEL

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: DERACHE, GUILBERT Y. (P)


CACT - LILI DU ROND DE BEAUME (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
2 EXC - JOLIE-MOME DES HAUTS DU JET (P-F), cond. LOUET PIERRE-ALAIN
3 TB - THE FIELD ARTISTS AKIRA (SG-M), cond. VIDA LIDIJA
EL - MASCOTTE DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-F) - prop. YOHANN BOUDER, cond. BOUDER YOHANN
EL - MELINE DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-F) - prop. M BOURRE ERIC, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LILOO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LOTUS DES DEMONS DE GERGOVIE (SI-F) - prop. BERNARD TRUBUILT, cond. BOUDER YOHANN
EL - JAVA-BLEUE DES HAUTS DU JET (P-F), cond. LOUET PIERRE-ALAIN
EL - NORDIK DU CLOS DE LA BAUDELIERE (SA-M) - prop. M PERREAU MARTIAL, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - MUMM DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE (SA-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - MURPHY DU CLOS DE LA BAUDELIERE (SA-M) - prop. DAVID GIRARDET, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - MAIDY DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Marc BATAILLÉ, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M) - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - LIPTON ICE TEA DU SOUS BOIS DE BALMETTE (SA-M) - prop. A MOYNE / DESSEMOND A, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - JEAN-PEUPLU DU CLOS DES VICKINGS (SI-M) - prop. BRUNO FASOLI, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - IRUN DU VAL DE LOUE (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE GOTTI, cond. GOTTI JEAN PIERRE
NC - MYA DU SOUS BOIS DE BALMETTE (SA-F) - prop. Bruno Hytier, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
NC - LAVANDE DU PECHERAT DE NOUSTE (SA-F) - prop. DOMINIQUE GAUCHY, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
NC - LAIKA DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
NC - JUST A DREAM DU CLOS DES VICKINGS (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI PRAT, cond. MUNINI DANIEL

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: MARTEL


EL - MASSAÏ DE L'ENVOL DE LA MORDOREE (SG-F) - prop. SOUSTRE, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - MAYBE DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. LIDIA VIDA, cond. VIDA LIDIJA
EL - MOON DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. GUILBERT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - M'BLACK MAMBA DU CLOS DU CORNOUILLER (SG-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE & ROCHEFORT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - MEDNA DU CLOS DU CORNOUILLER (SG-F) - prop. RAYMOND PERON, cond. PERON RAYMOND
EL - MANGA DES QUATRE ROCHES (SG-F), cond. DAVID ALAIN
EL - LETO DE LA VALLEE DE CLERY (SI-F), cond. FAUVEL CLOTILDE
EL - LED ZEP DES SOLOS DE RORY (SI-M) - prop. LUDOVIC IUCHS, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
NC - LIPIG DES BRUMES DU LAOU (SG-F), cond. QUELLEC JEAN LOUIS
NC - N'DRIX DE L'ANSE DE TY ROUX (SI-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: SPOERRI


1 EXC - MAX DES TISONS ARDENTS (SG-M) - prop. JOSE BARTOLOMEU, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
2 EXC - LEIA DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - MYRTILLE DES RIEUX EN VALDAINE (SG-F) - prop. HAMEL, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LILI (SG-F), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - MOZART DES BORDS DU CLAIN (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-PAUL THOUVENIN, cond. REAU OLIVIER
EL - MANGO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE COMBET, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LOCHNESS DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M) - prop. ANNE-LAURE BARON SIOU, cond. FEYDOU PATRICK
RET - NYLS DU VALLON DE CHAVAGNEUX (SG-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN