2019-04-03 - ARLEUX EN GOHELLE (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - COOPER DEL BINARIO (SA-M) - prop. Jacques BOYER, cond. FAISSAT JEROME

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: COATMELLEC, HUPPE


CACT - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
RCACT - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
3 EXC - JAIKA DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-F), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
4 EXC - JAVA DU CROHOT NOIR (P-F), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EXC - MACAO ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MAELIG DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - MYA DES GRANDES RAFALES (P-F), cond. BRIDOUX LAURENT
EL - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - JAVA-BLEUE DES HAUTS DU JET (P-F), cond. L PIERRE-ALAIN
EL - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - HEBLIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. M PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - NOBEL DU VAL D'AUBIN (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE LABAT, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - JACOB DU CROHOT NOIR (P-M), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - JIWAL DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. PAUL GOUIFFES, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
EL - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - JUNIOR DU ROC DE LA CAPELLE (SA-M) - prop. Clerc Patrice, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME
NC - JADE DE LA TOUR MADELOC (SA-F) - prop. ALAIN OUDIN, cond. OUDIN ALAIN

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: DEMARETZ, MERLE DES ISLES


CACT - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
2 EXC - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
3 EXC - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
4 TB - JUNIE DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-F) - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-F) - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IRUSTY-BLUE DES PESETES (SA-F) - prop. calvet, cond. CALVET DANIEL
EL - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - PALAZIENSIS MORTIMER (SA-M) - prop. Gaspar Jiménez Ruiz, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - LYOD DE L'OYAT DES DUNES dit LAZIO (SA-M) - prop. M MERLIN PIERRE, cond. MERLIN PIERRE
EL - LASI DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. Camille Berger, cond. BERGER CAMILLE
EL - LOUPING DU MONTMARRA (SA-M) - prop. ALDO HUBERT, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - LINAMIX DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JAJA DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - MARWIN DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. Alain Delmont, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. TENAILLAUD DAVID

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: BEAUDET, BOUTENEIGRE


CACIT - COOPER DEL BINARIO (SA-M) - prop. Jacques BOYER, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
RCACT - ITZURUN INDO (SA-M) - prop. Yves Tastet, cond. TASTET YVES
3 EXC - LARGO DU MARAIS DE TINJAT (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE CARRIER, cond. CARRIER STEPHANE
EL - LORA DE BASSEGAS (SA-F) - prop. M DI MARINO PASCAL, cond. DI MARINO PASCAL
EL - J'IRLAND DES SORCIERES DU SANCY (SI-F) - prop. BRUNO FASOLI, cond. FASOLI BRUNO
EL - NEWTON DU MARAIS DE PALUNLONGUE (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS POUYADOU, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - ALEX DI VAL DI CHIANA (SA-M) - prop. Luis Antonio Borselli, cond. SANZ JOSE-LUIS
EL - EDBEL AMBO (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LEVIS DU GOUYRE (SA-M) - prop. GERARD GORY, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - ALVIS BOSCO (SA-M) - prop. MICHEL GUADAGNINI, cond. GUADAGNINI MICHEL
EL - LAKY DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-M) - prop. MAX AMBERT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LUIGGI DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. JEROME FAISSAT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - COCO DEL SARGIADAE (SA-M) - prop. YVES TASTET, cond. TASTET YVES
EL - JIM BLUE DE ROCH FILY (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS GRALL, cond. GRALL LOUIS
EL - HARPER DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
FORF - GUCCI DEI CAGNENCQ (SA-F) - prop. M JEAN-PIERRE DANIEL, cond. DANIEL JP
FORF - NASH DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. Jp Daniel, cond. DANIEL JP

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: JULIEN, BERTHELOT


1 EXC - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. MARY-LINE CHARET, cond. AVRIL DAVID
2 TB - MARTA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE (SA-F) - prop. MULERO, cond. GONZALES XANI
3 TB - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MYSTIQUE DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. THEO HARTXUBEHERE, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MAGENTA DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. ANNAELLE SAINT GERMAI, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MAIKA DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX (SA-F) - prop. DAVID RABOT, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
EL - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - LAPAR DES PICS BIGOURDANS (SA-F) - prop. Paul BERGES, cond. GONZALEZ XAVIER
EL - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F) - prop. JEAN MARQUES, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - ENKARTUR LEELU (SA-F) - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - BETI DE MENDI AÑEZCAR (SA-F) - prop. FELIX-SIMON ZUGASTI GARA, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - NÉOU DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. OLIVIER LAULHE, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MIOS DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-M) - prop. JOCELYNE PUJOL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MARKES DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS-TITTO AYCAGUER, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MUS DE LANDIBARRE (SI-M) - prop. HERVE RIOJA, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MOZART DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. DAVID FAUX, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - JIJI DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. JULIEN SENAC, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - JOKO DE LANDA-GORI (P-M), cond. MARQUESTAUT JEAN-ROGER
NC - HEATHER DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. David AVRIL, cond. AVRIL DAVID

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: GUILHEMJOUAN, CADEAU


CACT - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-F), cond. ROBIN JACKY
RCACT - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
3 EXC - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M) - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
4 EXC - IP'HOP DE LA BAIE DE SLACK (SA-M) - prop. M FREDERIC LOUET, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
TB - MANOI DU MAS DE BREGANÇON (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTIAN ROCHE, cond. ROULE MARC
TB - LORD (SA-M) - prop. ERIC BETHUNE, cond. BETHUNE ERIC BETHUNE ERIC
EL - LUCKY (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. M LAFITTE ANDRE‰, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - MIRCO DE L'ARBRE DU CHAPON (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOSIK DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JAZZ DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. Commaret Sebastien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
FORF - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. GILLES SALHA, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
FORF - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
NC - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M) - prop. DIDIER LARGE, cond. ROBIN JACKY
NC - IZAR DU CLOS DE LA PLAINE (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
RET - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN