2019-03-31 - ARLEUX EN GOHELLE (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - JAINA DE LA FERME DE BELOU (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTHONY

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: LALLAUDE, CADEAU


CACT - MARWIN DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. Alain Delmont, cond. BARDON PASCAL
2 EXC - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
3 EXC - IRUSTY-BLUE DES PESETES (SA-F) - prop. calvet, cond. CALVET DANIEL
EL - MYSTIQUE DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. THEO HARTXUBEHERE, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MAGENTA DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. ANNAELLE SAINT GERMAI, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - M'BLACK MAMBA DU CLOS DU CORNOUILLER (SG-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE & ROCHEFORT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - LEIA DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LAIKA DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - HEATHER DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. David AVRIL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MACAO ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MIOS DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-M) - prop. JOCELYNE PUJOL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MANGO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE COMBET, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - MAX DES TISONS ARDENTS (SG-M) - prop. JOSE BARTOLOMEU, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - LARGO DU MARAIS DE TINJAT (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE CARRIER, cond. CARRIER STEPHANE
EL - LOCHNESS DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M) - prop. ANNE-LAURE BARON SIOU, cond. FEYDOU PATRICK
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. MARY-LINE CHARET, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JOKO DE LANDA-GORI (P-M), cond. MARQUESTAUT JEAN-ROGER
NC - LILOO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
NC - HEBLIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. M PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
NC - PALAZIENSIS MORTIMER (SA-M) - prop. Gaspar Jiménez Ruiz, cond. BARDON PASCAL
NC - LORD (SA-M) - prop. ERIC BETHUNE, cond. BETHUNE ERIC BETHUNE ERIC
RET - IX TREME SHAMAN DES SERAPHINS ROUGES (SA-M), cond. AVRIL DAVID

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: HUPPE, DRAIN


1 TB - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - MAELIG DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-F), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-F) - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. M LAFITTE ANDRE‰, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - MACCHIATO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. Palacin, cond. TROIETO JEREMIE
EL - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M) - prop. DIDIER LARGE, cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - LARZAC DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. RIBES REMY
EL - LOUPING DU MONTMARRA (SA-M) - prop. ALDO HUBERT, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. GILLES SALHA, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. SYLVIE HENOCQUE, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - JIWAL DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. PAUL GOUIFFES, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
EL - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. Mathieu Montarnal, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - IZAR DU CLOS DE LA PLAINE (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
NC - MYA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
NC - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. MARC & BRIGI BORNY, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: DEMARETZ, BEAUDET


1 EXC - JODY DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. FREDERIC BOISSONNADE, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
2 EXC - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
3 EXC - MAIKA DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX (SA-F) - prop. DAVID RABOT, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
4 EXC - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - MISKA DE LA BARTHE NEUVE (SA-F) - prop. des Belles de Beaulieu gironde 33, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LAPAR DES PICS BIGOURDANS (SA-F) - prop. Paul BERGES, cond. GONZALEZ XAVIER
EL - ENKARTUR LEELU (SA-F) - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - JADE DE LA TOUR MADELOC (SA-F) - prop. ALAIN OUDIN, cond. OUDIN ALAIN
EL - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - MARKES DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS-TITTO AYCAGUER, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MUS DE LANDIBARRE (SI-M) - prop. HERVE RIOJA, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MOZART DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. DAVID FAUX, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - ALVIS BOSCO (SA-M) - prop. MICHEL GUADAGNINI, cond. GUADAGNINI MICHEL
EL - JIJI DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. JULIEN SENAC, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - JANEIRO DU RIO PARANA (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL MOUGET, cond. LUCIANO BOUC LUCIAN?O BOU
EL - JIM BLUE DE ROCH FILY (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS GRALL, cond. GRALL LOUIS
FORF - NASH DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. Jp Daniel, cond. DANIEL JP
NC - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F) - prop. JEAN MARQUES, cond. GONZALES XABI
NC - GUCCI DEI CAGNENCQ (SA-F) - prop. M JEAN-PIERRE DANIEL, cond. DANIEL JP
NC - NÉOU DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. OLIVIER LAULHE, cond. GONZALES XABI
NC - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
RET - MARTA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE (SA-F) - prop. MULERO, cond. GONZALES XABI
RET - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
RET - JUNIOR DU ROC DE LA CAPELLE (SA-M) - prop. Clerc Patrice, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: BERTHELOT, GUILHEMJOUAN


CACIT - JAINA DE LA FERME DE BELOU (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTHONY
2 EXC - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. REGIS LAURENT, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LIZY DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LUCKY (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - NOVAK DE L'ESPINAUGUET DE SAINT AGUE (P-M) - prop. MICHEL GAYE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - NEWS DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-M), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - NOLO DE SYMPHONIE (P-M) - prop. ROLAND SALIS, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - NINA DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. FRANCOIS MERLE DES IS, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MIRCO DE L'ARBRE DU CHAPON (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - LLORIS DE CAPAGUT (P-M) - prop. JEAN-CHRISTO BOLLOCH, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LORD I DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M) - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARD6
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - JOSIK DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JUMPER DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. GUY MORETTI, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M) - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JACK DANIELS DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. Angelo Santella, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - IP'HOP DE LA BAIE DE SLACK (SA-M) - prop. M FREDERIC LOUET, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - HARDES DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. CAUCHON francois, cond. CAUCHON FRANCOIS
NC - MILKY WAY DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-F) - prop. DOMINIQUE LARRIEU, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: BOUTENEIGRE, NARGAUD


CACT - HARPER DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - MALYA DITE MURCIA DU PIED DE LA ROCHE (P-F), cond. TENAILLAUD DAVID
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-F) - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU TENAILLEAU
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - NEWTON DU MARAIS DE PALUNLONGUE (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS POUYADOU, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - EDBEL AMBO (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LOSEY DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M) - prop. NINA WOLLMANN, cond. WOLLMANN NINA
EL - LEVIS DU GOUYRE (SA-M) - prop. GERARD GORY, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LYOD DE L'OYAT DES DUNES dit LAZIO (SA-M) - prop. M MERLIN PIERRE, cond. MERLIN PIERRE
EL - LAKY DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-M) - prop. MAX AMBERT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LUIGGI DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. JEROME FAISSAT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LINAMIX DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LOLOI DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. PATRICK MIAILLES, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - COCO DEL SARGIADAE (SA-M) - prop. YVES TASTET, cond. TASTET YVES
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. TENAILLAUD DAVID
EL - ITZURUN INDO (SA-M) - prop. Yves Tastet, cond. TASTET YVES