2019-04-01 - ARLEUX EN GOHELLE (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: LALAUDE, GUILHEMJOUAN


RCACIT - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. MARC & BRIGI BORNY, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
2 EXC - ITHO DES LANDES AUX VIGNES (SA-M) - prop. Frédéric BRIERE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. REGIS LAURENT, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LIZY DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LUCKY (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JADORE DU FLAIR AU VENT (SA-F) - prop. BLONDEAU Laurent, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - KOGTVEDS MALOU DA FLORA (SA-F) - prop. Tor FLOYSVIK, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MIRCO DE L'ARBRE DU CHAPON (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MACCHIATO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. Palacin, cond. TROIETO JEREMIE
EL - LLORIS DE CAPAGUT (P-M) - prop. JEAN-CHRISTO BOLLOCH, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LORD I DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LUPIN DES PETITES FOUGERES (SA-M) - prop. Gilardi philippe, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LINX DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS dit LIKE (SA-M) - prop. ROBERT Jean-Marc, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LOSEY DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M) - prop. NINA WOLLMANN, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LEWIS DU VAL DU RUTH dit LAZZO (SA-M) - prop. LAURENT TESSIER, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LUGO DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M), cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. SYLVIE HENOCQUE, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - JOSIK DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M) - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - IRAK DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTIAN ROCHE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - IP'HOP DE LA BAIE DE SLACK (SA-M) - prop. M FREDERIC LOUET, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: DUBROCA, HUPPE


CACT - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
RCACT - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
3 EXC - JIJI DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. JULIEN SENAC, cond. SENAC JULIEN
4 EXC - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. TENAILLAUD DAVID
EXC - JANEIRO DU RIO PARANA (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL MOUGET, cond. LUCIANO BOUC LUCIAN?O BOU
TB - JODY DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. FREDERIC BOISSONNADE, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
EL - MALYA DITE MURCIA DU PIED DE LA ROCHE (P-F), cond. TENAILLAUD DAVID
EL - LORA DE BASSEGAS (SA-F) - prop. M DI MARINO PASCAL, cond. DI MARINO PASCAL
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-F) - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MAIKA DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX (SA-F) - prop. DAVID RABOT, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
EL - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU TENAILLEAU
EL - IRUSTY-BLUE DES PESETES (SA-F) - prop. calvet, cond. CALVET DANIEL
EL - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MOZART DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. DAVID FAUX, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M) - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARDT
EL - LINAMIX DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JACOB DU CROHOT NOIR (P-M), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - COCO DEL SARGIADAE (SA-M) - prop. YVES TASTET, cond. TASTET YVES
EL - JIM BLUE DE ROCH FILY (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS GRALL, cond. GRALL LOUIS
EL - ITZURUN INDO (SA-M) - prop. Yves Tastet, cond. TASTET YVES
NC - LYOD DE L'OYAT DES DUNES dit LAZIO (SA-M) - prop. M MERLIN PIERRE, cond. MERLIN PIERRE

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: CADEAU, BEAUDET


CACT - MUSTANG DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. CHENIL DU CLOS DE LA ROSERAIE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
RCACT - JADE DE LA TOUR MADELOC (SA-F) - prop. ALAIN OUDIN, cond. OUDIN ALAIN
3 EXC - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-F), cond. ROBIN JACKY
4 EXC - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M) - prop. DIDIER LARGE, cond. ROBIN JACKY
TB - MISTIC DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F), cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - M DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. CHENIL DU CL, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - LIGHT DU GOUYRE (P-F) - prop. ANNE-MARIE PAGE, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - NEWTON DU MARAIS DE PALUNLONGUE (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS POUYADOU, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - ALEX DI VAL DI CHIANA (SA-M) - prop. Luis Antonio Borselli, cond. SANZ JOSE-LUIS
EL - MAMBA DE SLJUKA (P-M) - prop. ALEXANDRE COURBEY, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - ALVIS BOSCO (SA-M) - prop. MICHEL GUADAGNINI, cond. GUADAGNINI MICHEL
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - LOLOI DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. PATRICK MIAILLES, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - J'APACHE DE HURICFERR (SA-M) - prop. Hugo Ferreira, cond. SANZ JOSE-LUIS
EL - JAZZ DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. Commaret Sebastien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - JOKO DE LANDA-GORI (P-M), cond. MARQUESTAUT JEAN-ROGER
EL - IBRA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. XAVIER HANNE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - IZAR DU CLOS DE LA PLAINE (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
FORF - NASH DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. Jp Daniel, cond. DANIEL JP
FORF - LEVIS DU GOUYRE (SA-M) - prop. GERARD GORY, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
NC - GUCCI DEI CAGNENCQ (SA-F) - prop. M JEAN-PIERRE DANIEL, cond. DANIEL JP
NC - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: BERTHELOT, DRAIN


1 EXC - LIPIG DES BRUMES DU LAOU (SG-F), cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME
1 EXC - HARPER DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
2 EXC - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHELL
3 EXC - LAPAR DES PICS BIGOURDANS (SA-F) - prop. Paul BERGES, cond. GONZALEZ XAVIER
4 EXC - LARGO DU MARAIS DE TINJAT (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE CARRIER, cond. CARRIER STEPHANE
EXC - ENKARTUR LEELU (SA-F) - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EXC - MARWIN DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. Alain Delmont, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F) - prop. JEAN MARQUES, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - BETI DE MENDI AÑEZCAR (SA-F) - prop. FELIX-SIMON ZUGASTI GARA, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - NÉOU DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. OLIVIER LAULHE, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MARKES DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS-TITTO AYCAGUER, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MUS DE LANDIBARRE (SI-M) - prop. HERVE RIOJA, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - EDBEL AMBO (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - PALAZIENSIS MORTIMER (SA-M) - prop. Gaspar Jiménez Ruiz, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - LAKY DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-M) - prop. MAX AMBERT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - LUIGGI DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. JEROME FAISSAT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
NC - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
NC - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
NC - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
RET - MARTA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE (SA-F) - prop. MULERO, cond. GONZALES XABI

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: BOUTENEIGRE, DOISE


CACT - MAKHFI DES CHEVECHES (P-M) - prop. Dormont, cond. BOURGEOIS EMMANUEL
2 EXC - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
3 TB - JIWAL DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. PAUL GOUIFFES, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
EL - MAELIG DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - MALKA DU PIED DE LA ROCHE (P-F), cond. BOURGEOIS EMMANUEL
EL - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - LUCIOLE OF GLEN SHEALLAG (SA-F) - prop. FREDERICK DEKEYSER, cond. BOURGEOIS EMMANUEL
EL - JUDEE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-F), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JAINA DE LA FERME DE BELOU (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTHONY
EL - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - NOVAK DE L'ESPINAUGUET DE SAINT AGUE (P-M) - prop. MICHEL GAYE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - NEWS DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-M), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - NOLO DE SYMPHONIE (P-M) - prop. ROLAND SALIS, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - NINA DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. FRANCOIS MERLE DES IS, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LOYD DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-M) - prop. PHILIPPE REVY, cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - JUMPER DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. GUY MORETTI, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JUNIOR DU ROC DE LA CAPELLE (SA-M) - prop. Clerc Patrice, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME
EL - JACK DANIELS DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. Angelo Santella, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - IROQUOIS DE LA SAUVIGNERE (P-M), cond. PECOURT JEROME
NC - MILKY WAY DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-F) - prop. DOMINIQUE LARRIEU, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
NC - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
RET - LOUNA DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-F), cond. PECOURT JEROME

Battery #6 - brace - Judge: MERLE DES ISLES, TESTA


CACIT - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
2 EXC - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
3 TB - MYSTIQUE DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. THEO HARTXUBEHERE, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MAGENTA DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. ANNAELLE SAINT GERMAI, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MINDY DEL ROC TREMBLAYRE (SA-F) - prop. ARNAL YANNICK, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - MINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. VARENE, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-F) - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. M LAFITTE ANDRE‰, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - HEBLIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. M PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - HEATHER DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. David AVRIL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MACAO ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MIOS DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-M) - prop. JOCELYNE PUJOL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MONSTER DE LA LANDE BRULEE (SG-M) - prop. Damien GUILLOT, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - LARZAC DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. RIBES REMY
EL - LUX DEL ROC TREMBLAYRE (SA-M) - prop. Germain Souton, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - LORD (SA-M) - prop. ERIC BETHUNE, cond. BETHUNE ERIC BETHUNE ERIC
EL - LOUPING DU MONTMARRA (SA-M) - prop. ALDO HUBERT, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. GILLES SALHA, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. MARY-LINE CHARET, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. Mathieu Montarnal, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
FORF - IX TREME SHAMAN DES SERAPHINS ROUGES (SA-M), cond. AVRIL DAVID