2019-04-02 - ARLEUX EN GOHELLE (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - JAVA DU CROHOT NOIR (P-F), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: BEAUDET, DRAIN


1 EXC - LINAMIX DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-F) - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JUNIE DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU TENAILLEAU
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - EDBEL AMBO (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LAKY DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-M) - prop. MAX AMBERT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LORD (SA-M) - prop. ERIC BETHUNE, cond. BETHUNE ERIC BETHUNE ERIC
EL - LASI DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. Camille Berger, cond. BERGER CAMILLE
EL - LUIGGI DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. JEROME FAISSAT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JAJA DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. TENAILLAUD DAVID
NC - HARPER DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: HUPPE, MERLES DES ISLES


1 EXC - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
2 EXC - ENKARTUR LEELU (SA-F) - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MARTA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE (SA-F) - prop. MULERO, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. REGIS LAURENT, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LIZY DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-F), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - LAPAR DES PICS BIGOURDANS (SA-F) - prop. Paul BERGES, cond. GONZALEZ XAVIER
EL - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F) - prop. JEAN MARQUES, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - BETI DE MENDI AÑEZCAR (SA-F) - prop. FELIX-SIMON ZUGASTI GARA, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - NÉOU DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. OLIVIER LAULHE, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MARKES DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS-TITTO AYCAGUER, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MUS DE LANDIBARRE (SI-M) - prop. HERVE RIOJA, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MAMBA DE SLJUKA (P-M) - prop. ALEXANDRE COURBEY, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - LLORIS DE CAPAGUT (P-M) - prop. JEAN-CHRISTO BOLLOCH, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LORD I DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LARGO DU MARAIS DE TINJAT (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE CARRIER, cond. CARRIER STEPHANE
EL - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M) - prop. DIDIER LARGE, cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - JAZZ DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. Commaret Sebastien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - COCO DEL SARGIADAE (SA-M) - prop. YVES TASTET, cond. TASTET YVES
EL - IZAR DU CLOS DE LA PLAINE (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - ITZURUN INDO (SA-M) - prop. Yves Tastet, cond. TASTET YVES

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: BERTHELOT, COATMELLEE


1 EXC - HEBLIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. M PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
2 EXC - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
3 EXC - LOYD DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-M) - prop. PHILIPPE REVY, cond. PECOURT JEROME
4 EXC - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LOUNA DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-F), cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - JAVA-BLEUE DES HAUTS DU JET (P-F), cond. LOUET PIERRE-ALAIN
EL - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. M LAFITTE ANDRE‰, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - MACAO ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - LYOD DE L'OYAT DES DUNES dit LAZIO (SA-M) - prop. M MERLIN PIERRE, cond. MERLIN PIERRE
EL - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - JUNIOR DU ROC DE LA CAPELLE (SA-M) - prop. Clerc Patrice, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME
EL - IROQUOIS DE LA SAUVIGNERE (P-M), cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - HARDES DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. CAUCHON francois, cond. CAUCHON FRANCOIS
FORF - GUCCI DEI CAGNENCQ (SA-F) - prop. M JEAN-PIERRE DANIEL, cond. DANIEL JP
FORF - NASH DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. Jp Daniel, cond. DANIEL JP
FORF - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
FORF - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. GILLES SALHA, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
NC - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
NC - ALVIS BOSCO (SA-M) - prop. MICHEL GUADAGNINI, cond. GUADAGNINI MICHEL

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: CADEAU, DUBROCA, AS HANNE XAVIER


CACT - JIJI DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. JULIEN SENAC, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - MAIKA DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX (SA-F) - prop. DAVID RABOT, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
EL - JODY DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. FREDERIC BOISSONNADE, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
EL - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-F) - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MIRCO DE L'ARBRE DU CHAPON (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MACCHIATO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. Palacin, cond. TROIETO JEREMIE
EL - MOZART DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. DAVID FAUX, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. SYLVIE HENOCQUE, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - JOSIK DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M) - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOKO DE LANDA-GORI (P-M), cond. R MARQUESTAU JEAN-ROGER
FORF - LEVIS DU GOUYRE (SA-M) - prop. GERARD GORY, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
FORF - LOUPING DU MONTMARRA (SA-M) - prop. ALDO HUBERT, cond. VARENE BRICE
NC - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - LUCKY (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. MARC & BRIGI BORNY, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
NC - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
NC - NEWTON DU MARAIS DE PALUNLONGUE (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS POUYADOU, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
NC - ALEX DI VAL DI CHIANA (SA-M) - prop. Luis Antonio Borselli, cond. SANZ JOSE-LUIS
NC - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
NC - LOLOI DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. PATRICK MIAILLES, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
NC - J'APACHE DE HURICFERR (SA-M) - prop. Hugo Ferreira, cond. SANZ JOSE-LUIS
NC - IP'HOP DE LA BAIE DE SLACK (SA-M) - prop. M FREDERIC LOUET, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: BOUTENEIGRE, JULIEN


CACIT - JAVA DU CROHOT NOIR (P-F), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
2 EXC - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
3 EXC - IRUSTY-BLUE DES PESETES (SA-F) - prop. calvet, cond. CALVET DANIEL
4 EXC - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EXC - MYA DES GRANDES RAFALES (P-F), cond. BRIDOUX LAURENT
TB - HEATHER DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. David AVRIL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
TB - JACOB DU CROHOT NOIR (P-M), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - MYSTIQUE DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. THEO HARTXUBEHERE, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MAGENTA DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. ANNAELLE SAINT GERMAI, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MAELIG DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - JAIKA DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-F), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - MIOS DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-M) - prop. JOCELYNE PUJOL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - JIWAL DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. PAUL GOUIFFES, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. MARY-LINE CHARET, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JIM BLUE DE ROCH FILY (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS GRALL, cond. GRALL LOUIS
EL - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL