2019-03-28 - FIENVILLERS (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - ITHO DES LANDES AUX VIGNES (SA-M) - prop. Frédéric BRIERE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: SPOERRI K., BEILLARD J.PDT


CACT - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
2 EXC - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
3 TB - MIRCO DE L'ARBRE DU CHAPON (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - LAPAR DES PICS BIGOURDANS (SA-F) - prop. Paul BERGES, cond. GONZALEZ XAVIER
EL - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F) - prop. JEAN MARQUES, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - ENKARTUR LEELU (SA-F) - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. ANGER ALICIAA®
EL - BETI DE MENDI AÑEZCAR (SA-F) - prop. FELIX-SIMON ZUGASTI GARA, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - ALVIS BOSCO (SA-M) - prop. MICHEL GUADAGNINI, cond. GUADAGNINI MICHEL
EL - JOSIK DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MARWIN DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. Alain Delmont, cond. BARDON PASCAL
EL - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. Mathieu Montarnal, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - IP'HOP DE LA BAIE DE SLACK (SA-M) - prop. M FREDERIC LOUET, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - LUCKY (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
NC - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. M LAFITTE ANDRE‰, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
NC - JAGUAR DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. LEMARIE SEBASTIEN
NC - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M) - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
RET - GUCCI DEI CAGNENCQ (SA-F) - prop. M JEAN-PIERRE DANIEL, cond. DANIEL JP
RET - NASH DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. Jp Daniel, cond. DANIEL JP

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: BERTHELOT P. PDT, ALARY JM


CACT - MADONNA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F), cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
RCACT - MALYA DITE MURCIA DU PIED DE LA ROCHE (P-F), cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
3 EXC - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
4 EXC - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EXC - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EXC - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EXC - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LIZY DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LAVANDE DU PECHERAT DE NOUSTE (SA-F) - prop. DOMINIQUE GAUCHY, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - JAVA DU CROHOT NOIR (P-F), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
EL - LLORIS DE CAPAGUT (P-M) - prop. JEAN-CHRISTO BOLLOCH, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LORD I DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - JOKO DE LANDA-GORI (P-M), cond. MARQUESTAUT JEAN-ROGER
NC - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. REGIS LAURENT, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
NC - JAIKA DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-F), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
NC - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M) - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARD
NC - JACOB DU CROHOT NOIR (P-M), cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
NC - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: MADIOT L, MERLE DES ISLES -PDT


RCACIT - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
RCACT - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-F) - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LOGIC (SA-F) - prop. GUILLAUME BLOT, cond. BLOT GUILLAUME
EL - LOIRA DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-F) - prop. GILL BOULET, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LAZIZA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JODY DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F) - prop. FREDERIC BOISSONNADE, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU TENAILLEAU
EL - EDBEL AMBO (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LASCAR DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LAKY DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-M) - prop. MAX AMBERT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LAOS (P-M) - prop. SANDRA LAFITTE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - LUIGGI DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. JEROME FAISSAT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - JADIS DES SEPT PROVINCES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-JACQUES LAMOTHE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JIJI DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. JULIEN SENAC, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - HARPER DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: MESTEPES M-PDT, DRAIN JB


1 TB - LIPIG DES BRUMES DU LAOU (SG-F), cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME
2 TB - HARDES DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. CAUCHON francois, cond. CAUCHON FRANCOIS
EL - MISTIC DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F), cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - MINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. VARENE, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - M DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. CHENIL DU CL, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - LOUNA DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-F), cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. MARC & BRIGI BORNY, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - JAVA DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-F) - prop. varene brice, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - JAIA DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. WYCKAERT Jérome, cond. WYCKAERT JEROME
EL - INTOX DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-F) - prop. belison thibaut, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL - IRUSTY-BLUE DES PESETES (SA-F) - prop. calvet, cond. CALVET DANIEL
EL - MAKA DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-LOUIS HUPPE, cond. HUPE JEAN-LOUIS
EL - MUSTANG DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. CHENIL DU CLOS DE LA ROSERAIE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - MAMBA DE SLJUKA (P-M) - prop. ALEXANDRE COURBEY, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - MACCHIATO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. Palacin, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - LEADER DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. DANIEL DELARIVE, cond. DELARIVE DELARIVE DAI
EL - LOUPING DU MONTMARRA (SA-M) - prop. ALDO HUBERT, cond. VARENE BRICE
EL - JAZZ DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. Commaret Sebastien, cond. COULON FLORIANT
EL - IROQUOIS DE LA SAUVIGNERE (P-M), cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - IBRA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. XAVIER HANNE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
NC - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. SYLVIE HENOCQUE, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: DUBROCA P-PDT, HUPE Y.


CACIT - ITHO DES LANDES AUX VIGNES (SA-M) - prop. Frédéric BRIERE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
2 EXC - LUGO DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M), cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - LIGHT DU GOUYRE (P-F) - prop. ANNE-MARIE PAGE, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - JADORE DU FLAIR AU VENT (SA-F) - prop. BLONDEAU Laurent, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - KOGTVEDS MALOU DA FLORA (SA-F) - prop. Tor FLOYSVIK, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LUPIN DES PETITES FOUGERES (SA-M) - prop. Gilardi philippe, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LINX DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS dit LIKE (SA-M) - prop. ROBERT Jean-Marc, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LEWIS DU VAL DU RUTH dit LAZZO (SA-M) - prop. LAURENT TESSIER, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LOLOI DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. PATRICK MIAILLES, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - JIWAL DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. PAUL GOUIFFES, cond. GOUIFFES PAUL
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. MARY-LINE CHARET, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JIM BLUE DE ROCH FILY (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS GRALL, cond. GRALL LOUIS
EL - IX TREME SHAMAN DES SERAPHINS ROUGES (SA-M), cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - IRAK DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTIAN ROCHE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
NC - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: CORNUS B.


1 EXC - MYL ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. Patrick FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
2 EXC - MERLIN DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-M) - prop. JACQUES PEYNEOU, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
3 EXC - LETIA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - MONA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MISS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. Sébastien FRANCOIS, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MIATECHENEY (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - NAHITIS DES BORDS DU YAR (P-M) - prop. SANDRA LAFITTE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - MACAO ROSE DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - MOSCATO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. Bruno BOURGEOIS, cond. LAMBEL GUILL LAMBEL GUILL

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: PROVOST D.


CQN - MILO DU NAZ DE HE (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS LE VAILLANT, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MERESANKH DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MALVINA DU CLOS GABIN (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MOLY DU CLOS RESINEUX (SA-F) - prop. Diego LEGENTILHOMME, cond. LEGENTILHOMM DIEGO
EL - NEYMAR DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - NARVAL DES LANDES DU VAL DU LOIR (SA-M) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MEO DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M) - prop. Clisson Frederic, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
NC - MAELIG DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
NC - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
NC - LARGO DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. GILLES SALHA, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
NC - LOOPING DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-M) - prop. HENRI BERGOUGNAN, cond. DE LABACA JOEL

Battery #3 - solo - Judge: PANAFIEU G.


1 EXC - NARKO DU MARAIS DE PALUNLONGUE (P-M) - prop. PHILIPPE REVY, cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - MUSE DU BOIS DE LA HULAINE (P-F), cond. JEROME JEAN MICHEL
EL - LIMA DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-F), cond. PECOURT JEROME
EL - MAO DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE BOUQUILLON, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
NC - MIGA DES PLAINES DAUXEENES (SG-F) - prop. JULIEN PINEL, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
NC - MENDY DES GRANDES PLAINES DU NORD (P-F) - prop. DENIS CONTART, cond. CONTART DENIS
NC - NASA DES GOURGS BLANCS (P-M) - prop. JOHAN CAZCARRA, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
NC - MAJOR DE LA BARTHE NEUVE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE RICARD, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
NC - MAESTRO DES GRANDES PLAINES DU NORD (P-M) - prop. ROGER SAJOT, cond. SAJOT ROGER
NC - LOYD DU CAMP NATIONAL (P-M) - prop. PHILIPPE REVY, cond. PECOURT JEROME

Battery #4 - solo - Judge: EX : ETCHEVERRY S., DEMARETZ V. -PDT


CACT - NEWTON DU MARAIS DE PALUNLONGUE (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS POUYADOU, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - MYA DES GRANDES RAFALES (P-F), cond. BOUILLON JONATHAN
EL - LELAPS DE BOUCHIRET (SG-F), cond. ARIES ARIES
EL - LAYA DE L'ÉCHO DE LA VALLÉE (SA-F) - prop. Aoudja Nassra-Eddine, cond. FORAGE DAVID
EL - NYLS DU VALLON DE CHAVAGNEUX (SG-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - MUMM DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE (SA-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - LEVIS DU GOUYRE (SA-M) - prop. GERARD GORY, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LASI DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. Camille Berger, cond. BERGER CAMILLE
NC - MIOCHI DES BOIS DE LA LIGNE (SA-F) - prop. M FORAGE DAVID, cond. FORAGE DAVID

Battery #5 - solo - Judge: LE GOFF M.


1 EXC - MOZZA DE LANDA-GORI (P-F) - prop. THIBAUT BELISON, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL - MARTA DU FIEF DE LA GARENNE (SA-F) - prop. MULERO, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LENA DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARD
EL - LUTECE DU RIDEAU DE LA LOUVE (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO DEMOULIN, cond. DEMOULIN BRUNO
EL - NÉOU DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. OLIVIER LAULHE, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - NOSTRA DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-M), cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - MARKES DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS-TITTO AYCAGUER, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LOTYS DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M) - prop. JACQUES MASSON, cond. MASSON JACQUES
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
NC - LORD (SA-M) - prop. ERIC BETHUNE, cond. BETHUNE ERIC BETHUNE ERIC
RET - MUS DE LANDIBARRE (SI-M) - prop. HERVE RIOJA, cond. GONZALES XABI

Battery #6 - solo - Judge: DOISE C.


1 EXC - MYSTIQUE DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. THEO HARTXUBEHERE, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - NINA DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE CADEAU, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - MÉTIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - MYA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - MAGENTA DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. ANNAELLE SAINT GERMAI, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - LORA DE BASSEGAS (SA-F) - prop. M DI MARINO PASCAL, cond. DI MARINO PASCAL
EL - MOJITO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-F) - prop. Gilles Negron, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - FULL NOBIRD (P-M) - prop. JANUSZ SAGAN, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - LENNON DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
EL - LARS DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI

Battery #7 - solo - Judge: KERSPERN J.


CACT - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
RCACT - NIKITA DES GRANDES RAFALES (P-F) - prop. PATRICE MASSIAS, cond. MASSIAS PATRICE
3 EXC - MILLA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F), cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
4 EXC - MAIKA DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX (SA-F) - prop. DAVID RABOT, cond. BOISSONNADE FREDERIC
EL - MAYA DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-F) - prop. julien senac, cond. SENAC JULIEN
EL - MOZART DES BORDS DU CLAIN (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-PAUL THOUVENIN, cond. REAU OLIVIER
EL - MISTRAL DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. M MIROUSE MICHEL, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - MOZART DE L'ECHO DE SAINT JEAN (SA-M) - prop. DAVID FAUX, cond. SENAC JULIEN
NC - LEMPIKA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F), cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - PALAZIENSIS MORTIMER (SA-M) - prop. Gaspar Jiménez Ruiz, cond. BARDON PASCAL
NC - LINAMIX DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID