2019-04-05 - BONNIERES (FR) - Spring Partridge


CACIT - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: GOTTI (P), BEILLARD


CACT - LITTLE RED ROOSTER DES SOLOS DE RORY (SI-M) - prop. LUDOVIC IUCHS, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
RCACT - ITHO DES LANDES AUX VIGNES (SA-M) - prop. Frédéric BRIERE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
3 EXC - HUSSARD DE LA LANDE DES DUNES DU SUD (SA-M) - prop. DE LABACA JOEL, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - MASCOTTE DE L'AUGE DES SABOTIERS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MOUEZH DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-F) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
EL - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - LIZY DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - LILOO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LAIKA DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - JEZABEL DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - JADE DE LA TOUR MADELOC (SA-F) - prop. ALAIN OUDIN, cond. OUDIN ALAIN
EL - JADORE DU FLAIR AU VENT (SA-F) - prop. BLONDEAU Laurent, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - JEREZ ARGENTIA MIST (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MAIDY DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Marc BATAILLÉ, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LABO DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LOSEY DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M) - prop. NINA WOLLMANN, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - IRAK DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTIAN ROCHE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
NC - HEBLIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. M PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
RET - LEWIS DU VAL DU RUTH dit LAZZO (SA-M) - prop. LAURENT TESSIER, cond. DAVE CAMILLE

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: JULIEN, DOISE (P)


CACT - ICE TEA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. GUILBERT Yves, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
RCACT - NEWTON DU MARAIS DE PALUNLONGUE (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS POUYADOU, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
3 EXC - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. MARY-LINE CHARET, cond. AVRIL DAVID
4 EXC - MAX DES TISONS ARDENTS (SG-M) - prop. JOSE BARTOLOMEU, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - MISTIC DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F), cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. REGIS LAURENT, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - MUSTANG DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. CHENIL DU CLOS DE LA ROSERAIE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - LLORIS DE CAPAGUT (P-M) - prop. JEAN-CHRISTO BOLLOCH, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - LARS DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
EL - LEVIS DU GOUYRE (SA-M) - prop. GERARD GORY, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LARGO DU MARAIS DE TINJAT (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE CARRIER, cond. CARRIER STEPHANE
EL - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LOLOI DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. PATRICK MIAILLES, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - J'APACHE DE HURICFERR (SA-M) - prop. Hugo Ferreira, cond. SANZ JOSE-LUIS
EL - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - ITZURUN INDO (SA-M) - prop. Yves Tastet, cond. TASTET YVES
NC - LIGHT DU GOUYRE (P-F) - prop. ANNE-MARIE PAGE, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
NC - ALEX DI VAL DI CHIANA (SA-M) - prop. Luis Antonio Borselli, cond. SANZ JOSE-LUIS

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: JONCOUR (P), GUILBERT S


RCACIT - JOLIE-MOME DES HAUTS DU JET (P-F), cond. LOUET PIERRE-ALAIN
2 EXC - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
3 EXC - MOKA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. ALEXANDRE MARTEL, cond. BOURGEOIS EMMANUEL
EL - MADONNA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F), cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - MALYA DITE MURCIA DU PIED DE LA ROCHE (P-F), cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - LUCIOLE OF GLEN SHEALLAG (SA-F) - prop. FREDERICK DEKEYSER, cond. BOURGEOIS EMMANUEL
EL - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - MAKHFI DES CHEVECHES (P-M) - prop. Dormont, cond. BOURGEOIS EMMANUEL
EL - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - JOKO DE LANDA-GORI (P-M), cond. MARQUESTAUT JEAN-ROGER
EL - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - IDEM DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. Clavé / Marsan, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - HIBRA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. Romain Bounaudet, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
NC - JACK DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M) - prop. JACQUES MORRIER GAC, cond. MORRIER JACQUES
NC - JASPER DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M) - prop. JACQUES MORRIER GAC, cond. MORRIER JACQUES

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: THOQUENNE, CORNUS (P)


1 EXC - JAINA DE LA FERME DE BELOU (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
2 EXC - MINA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. VARENE, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - LAZIZA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - JUDEE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-F), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - MONSTER DE LA LANDE BRULEE (SG-M) - prop. Damien GUILLOT, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - LASCAR DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LARZAC DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. RIBES REMY
EL - JUMPER DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. GUY MORETTI, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JADIS DES SEPT PROVINCES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-JACQUES LAMOTHE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M) - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JOLF ARGENTIA MIST (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JACK DANIELS DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. Angelo Santella, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
NC - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - MILKY WAY DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-F) - prop. DOMINIQUE LARRIEU, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
NC - LOIRA DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-F) - prop. GILL BOULET, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
NC - NINA DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. FRANCOIS MERLE DES IS, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
NC - LUX DEL ROC TREMBLAYRE (SA-M) - prop. Germain Souton, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
NC - LAOS (P-M) - prop. SANDRA LAFITTE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: BAUDE (P), MESTEPES


1 EXC - ICARE DU GOURG D'ENFER (SA-M) - prop. OLIVIER RASPAUD, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME
2 TB - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
3 TB - JUST A DREAM DU CLOS DES VICKINGS (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI PRAT, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
ABS - JIM BLUE DE ROCH FILY (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS GRALL, cond. GRALL LOUIS
EL - MILLA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F), cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-F) - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LIPIG DES BRUMES DU LAOU (SG-F), cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME
EL - LILI DU ROND DE BEAUME (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU TENAILLEAU
EL - HARLEY DE L'ECHO DES THIVOLLETS (SA-F) - prop. BERNARD SOUBEYRAND, cond. SOUBEYRAND BERNARD
EL - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JEAN-PEUPLU DU CLOS DES VICKINGS (SI-M) - prop. BRUNO FASOLI, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - HOLDEN DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. BERGER Camille, cond. BERGER CAMILLE
EL - HARRY DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. BRUTELLE William, cond. BRUTELLE WILLIAM
FORF - LEMPIKA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F), cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - J'IRLAND DES SORCIERES DU SANCY (SI-F) - prop. BRUNO FASOLI, cond. FASOLI BRUNO
NC - LINAMIX DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - LANCELOT DE LA VALLEE DU POMMIER FAL (P-M) - prop. FREDERIC PATUREL, cond. PATUREL FREDERIC
NC - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID

Battery #6 - brace - Judge: TESTA, HUPE (P)


CACIT - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
RCACT - JANEIRO DU RIO PARANA (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL MOUGET, cond. LUCIANO BOUC LUCIAN?O BOU
3 EXC - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
4 EXC - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-F), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - MYA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - ISLA DE LA VALLEE DES EPINETTES (SG-F), cond. TEILLIER.O TEILLIER.O
EL - EDBEL AMBO (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LAKY DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-M) - prop. MAX AMBERT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M) - prop. DIDIER LARGE, cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - COOPER DEL BINARIO (SA-M) - prop. Jacques BOYER, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - JAJA DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN-MICHEL
EL - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. Mathieu Montarnal, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - IZAR DU CLOS DE LA PLAINE (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - HARPER DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME