2019-04-07 - NURLU (FR) - Spring Partridge

CACIT - JASPER DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M) - prop. JACQUES MORRIER GAC, cond. MORRIER JACQUES

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: FARCY, PROVOST (P)


RCACIT - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
2 EXC - JOYE 2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
3 TB - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. HERVE & DAVI TENAILLEAU, cond. TENAILLEAU TENAILLEAU
ABS - HARLEY DE L'ECHO DES THIVOLLETS (SA-F) - prop. BERNARD SOUBEYRAND, cond. SOUBEYRAND BERNARD
EL - MOLENE DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. Gabillard julien, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-F) - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LAIKA DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LUCKY (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI JOUMIER, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JUNIE DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - ISLA DE LA VALLEE DES EPINETTES (SG-F), cond. TEILLIER.O TEILLIER.O
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. STEPHANE LAURENTIN, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MIRCO DE L'ARBRE DU CHAPON (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JOSIK DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI BROUCA CABAR, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M) - prop. FLORENCE ROTA, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JAJA DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - IP'HOP DE LA BAIE DE SLACK (SA-M) - prop. M FREDERIC LOUET, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - IRUN DU VAL DE LOUE (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE GOTTI, cond. GOTTI JEAN PIERRE
NC - LILOO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: MAILLET, BEILLARD (P )


1 EXC - MAX DES TISONS ARDENTS (SG-M) - prop. JOSE BARTOLOMEU, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
2 EXC - MOON DES TROIS BARONNIES (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
3 EXC - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - MADONNA DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-F), cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - MALYA DITE MURCIA DU PIED DE LA ROCHE (P-F), cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - JEZABEL DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-F), cond. BOIHTEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - LABO DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - LARZAC DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. RIBES REMY
EL - LARZAC DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. FERNAND LEVEQUE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - JAZZ DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. Commaret Sebastien, cond. COULON FLORIANT
EL - IRON MAN DU CLOS DE LA BERRUGUETTE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE DOMENICHINE, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL
EL - IRO DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Michel Guette, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
NC - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
NC - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
NC - JEREZ ARGENTIA MIST (P-F), cond. BOIHTEAUVILL HADRIEN
NC - LITTLE RED ROOSTER DES SOLOS DE RORY (SI-M) - prop. LUDOVIC IUCHS, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
NC - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. Mathieu Montarnal, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
NC - ALEX (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. LAFFON JEAN MICHEL

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: MESTEPES, Y.GUILBERT (P)


1 EXC - MILKY WAY DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-F) - prop. DOMINIQUE LARRIEU, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
2 EXC - NINA DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. FRANCOIS MERLE DES IS, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - LILI DU ROND DE BEAUME (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - SHARPTAILS AUTOMNE dite TOMMIE (SA-F) - prop. ROEL KAMMAN, cond. KAMMAN ROEL
EL - JUDEE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-F), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JAINA DE LA FERME DE BELOU (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JADE DU SENTIER DES RESINIERS (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE LABRO, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - INTOX DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-F) - prop. belison thibaut, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL - GADJI VAI NEL VENTO (SA-F) - prop. Marjolein Kamman, cond. KAMMAN MARJOLEIN
EL - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M) - prop. GERARD CHRISTOUX, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - JEAN-PEUPLU DU CLOS DES VICKINGS (SI-M) - prop. BRUNO FASOLI, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - JUST A DREAM DU CLOS DES VICKINGS (SI-M) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI PRAT, cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - JUMPER DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. GUY MORETTI, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JANEIRO DU RIO PARANA (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL MOUGET, cond. LUCIANO BOUC LUCIAN?O BOU
EL - JACK DANIELS DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. Angelo Santella, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - HARRY DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. BRUTELLE William, cond. BRUTELLE WILLIAM
RET - FATAL VAI NEL VENTO (SA-M) - prop. Roel Kamman, cond. KAMMAN ROEL

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: MME MADIOT, LE GALL (P)


1 EXC - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. REGIS LAURENT, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
ABS - EDBEL AMBO (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE DEL CASTILLO, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
ABS - LARGO DU MARAIS DE TINJAT (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE CARRIER, cond. CARRIER STEPHANE
ABS - LAKY DES TERRES DE LUDE (SA-M) - prop. MAX AMBERT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
ABS - LUIGGI DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. JEROME FAISSAT, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
ABS - HARPER DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. GUILHEMJOUAN Jean-Yves, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - MISTIC DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F), cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - M DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. CHENIL DU CL, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - LIZY DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-F), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - LUNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. LEMARIE, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JAMAÏQUE DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. legentilhomme, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - JEHNA DE LORI DES PIGNOTES (SA-F) - prop. M LAFITTE ANDRE‰, cond. DE LABACA JOEL
EL - MUSTANG DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. CHENIL DU CLOS DE LA ROSERAIE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - LLORIS DE CAPAGUT (P-M) - prop. JEAN-CHRISTO BOLLOCH, cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LORD I DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT
EL - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M) - prop. DIDIER LARGE, cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - ICARE DU GOURG D'ENFER (SA-M) - prop. OLIVIER RASPAUD, cond. LAMBEL GUILLAUME
EL - IZAR DU CLOS DE LA PLAINE (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
FORF - IBRA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. XAVIER HANNE, cond. BLANCHET YANN

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: DERACHE, BAUDE (P)


CACIT - JASPER DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M) - prop. JACQUES MORRIER GAC, cond. MORRIER JACQUES
RCACT - LAOS (P-M) - prop. SANDRA LAFITTE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
3 EXC - LOIRA DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-F) - prop. GILL BOULET, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
4 EXC - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. ANNABELLE & BALSERA, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MOR-ATLANTEL DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-F) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
EL - LAZIZA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - ALEX DI VAL DI CHIANA (SA-M) - prop. Luis Antonio Borselli, cond. SANZ JOSE-LUIS
EL - LASCAR DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LUCA DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. GODEFROY / LAMSHYA, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - LANCELOT DE LA VALLEE DU POMMIER FAL (P-M) - prop. FREDERIC PATUREL, cond. PATUREL FREDERIC
EL - LOLOI DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. PATRICK MIAILLES, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
EL - J'APACHE DE HURICFERR (SA-M) - prop. Hugo Ferreira, cond. SANZ JOSE-LUIS
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. MARY-LINE CHARET, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - JACK DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M) - prop. JACQUES MORRIER GAC, cond. MORRIER JACQUES
EL - HARDES DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. CAUCHON francois, cond. CAUCHON FRANCOIS
NC - MOUEZH DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-F) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE
NC - JADIS DES SEPT PROVINCES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-JACQUES LAMOTHE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
RET - LAVANDE DU PECHERAT DE NOUSTE (SA-F) - prop. DOMINIQUE GAUCHY, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: MONTIGNY, EXAMEN COURTHIAL


1 EXC - NARVAL DES LANDES DU VAL DU LOIR (SA-M) - prop. BRUNO CHAILLOU, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
2 EXC - MILO DU NAZ DE HE (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS LE VAILLANT, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MOZZA DE LANDA-GORI (P-F) - prop. THIBAUT BELISON, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL - MOON DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. GUILBERT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - M'BLACK MAMBA DU CLOS DU CORNOUILLER (SG-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE & ROCHEFORT, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - LILI (SG-F), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
NC - MASSAÏ DE L'ENVOL DE LA MORDOREE (SG-F) - prop. SOUSTRE, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: CORNUS


EL - MERESANKH DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MIGA DES PLAINES DAUXEENES (SG-F) - prop. JULIEN PINEL, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - MALVINA DU CLOS GABIN (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - NASA DES GOURGS BLANCS (P-M) - prop. JOHAN CAZCARRA, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - NEYMAR DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - MAJOR DE LA BARTHE NEUVE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE RICARD, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - MAO DES BELLES DU CAUSSE (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE BOUQUILLON, cond. BOUNAUDET ROMAIN
EL - MAMBA DE SLJUKA (P-M) - prop. ALEXANDRE COURBEY, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN

Battery #3 - solo - Judge: JONCOUR


CACT - MAIDY DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Marc BATAILLÉ, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
RCACT - LEIA DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
3 EXC - MISTRAL DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. M MIROUSE MICHEL, cond. CASSIAUT PIERRE
EL - MYA DU SOUS BOIS DE BALMETTE (SA-F) - prop. Bruno Hytier, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - MELINE DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-F) - prop. M BOURRE ERIC, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - MURPHY DU CLOS DE LA BAUDELIERE (SA-M) - prop. DAVID GIRARDET, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
EL - LOCHNESS DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M) - prop. ANNE-LAURE BARON SIOU, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
NC - NORDIK DU CLOS DE LA BAUDELIERE (SA-M) - prop. M PERREAU MARTIAL, cond. HYTIER BRUNO
NC - MANGO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE COMBET, cond. FEDOU PATRICK
NC - LIPTON ICE TEA DU SOUS BOIS DE BALMETTE (SA-M) - prop. A MOYNE / DESSEMOND A, cond. HYTIER BRUNO

Battery #4 - solo - Judge: BOUCHER


1 EXC - MANOI DU MAS DE BREGANÇON (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTIAN ROCHE, cond. ROULE \(R\)
2 EXC - NAHITIS DES BORDS DU YAR (P-M) - prop. SANDRA LAFITTE, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LORA DE BASSEGAS (SA-F) - prop. M DI MARINO PASCAL, cond. DI MARINO PASCAL
EL - LETIA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - MISTRAL DE ROC'MIGNON (SA-M) - prop. DOMINIQUE BERBE, cond. BERBE DOMINIQUE
EL - MERLIN DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-M) - prop. JACQUES PEYNEOU, cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
PO - MIATECHENEY (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
RET - PALAZIENSIS MORTIMER (SA-M) - prop. Gaspar Jiménez Ruiz, cond. BARDON PASCAL

Battery #5 - solo - Judge: AUPEE


CACT - MILLA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F), cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MÉTIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - MYA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - MAELIG DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL PETIT, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - LUZ DU CASAQUIN (SA-F), cond. PIAT JEAN CRISTOP
EL - MARLON DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. STEPHANE FOURNIER, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MOSCATO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-M) - prop. Bruno BOURGEOIS, cond. LAMBEL GUILL LAMBEL GUILL
EL - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. HERVE LANNUZEL, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LINAMIX DES PAYS DE LOIRE (SA-M) - prop. NOEL PIALOU, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - LEMPIKA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F), cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID

Battery #6 - solo - Judge: CARPENTEY


EL - MELA DA STELLA BIANCA (SA-F) - prop. ELIE-JOSEPH MUGNAI, cond. MAIQUES JEAN-FRANCOI
EL - NYLS DU VALLON DE CHAVAGNEUX (SG-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - MUMM DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE (SA-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - LARS DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
EL - LENNON DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. M DEMESSENCE REMI, cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
NC - MILTON DE LA JOUX DE LA BÉCASSE (SA-M) - prop. DANIEL COMTE, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS

Battery #7 - solo - Judge: ASSESSEUR MUSCARI, PEYRAT


CACT - LED ZEP DES SOLOS DE RORY (SI-M) - prop. LUDOVIC IUCHS, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
2 EXC - M'SHANA (P-F) - prop. OLIVIER BOISSEUX, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MASCOTTE DE L'AUGE DES SABOTIERS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MUSE DU BOIS DE LA HULAINE (P-F), cond. JEROME JEAN MICHEL
EL - NOUCHKA DE LA VALLEE OCCITANE (P-M), cond. PILLIEZ GAETAN
EL - NAWAK DU BOIS MÉNARD (SA-M) - prop. PHILIPPE MESSER, cond. MESSER PHILIPPE
EL - LYOD DE L'OYAT DES DUNES dit LAZIO (SA-M) - prop. M MERLIN PIERRE, cond. MERLIN PIERRE
RET - MAELLANN' DU JARDIN DE MALESTROIT (SI-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN

Battery #8 - solo - Judge: FLOIRAS


CACT - MYSTIQUE DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. THEO HARTXUBEHERE, cond. AVRIL DAVID
RCACT - LUTECE DU RIDEAU DE LA LOUVE (SA-F) - prop. BRUNO DEMOULIN, cond. DEMOULIN BRUNO
3 EXC - MIOS DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-M) - prop. JOCELYNE PUJOL, cond. DAVID AVRIL
EL - NAIROBI DES GRANDES RAFALES (P-F), cond. WAGON LUDOVIC
EL - MALKO DE LA CHAUME RIGAULT (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTIAN TOURNADE, cond. TOURNADE CHRISTIAN
EL - LEVIS DU GOUYRE (SA-M) - prop. GERARD GORY, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
FORF - MOKA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. ALEXANDRE MARTEL, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
NC - NEWTON DU MARAIS DE PALUNLONGUE (P-M) - prop. NICOLAS POUYADOU, cond. TEULIERES PATRICK
RET - MAGENTA DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. ANNAELLE SAINT GERMAI, cond. AVRIL DAVID

Battery #9 - solo - Judge: LEICKMAN


1 EXC - MAX DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-M) - prop. JACQUES MORRIER, cond. MORRIER JACQUES
ABS - NINA DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE CADEAU, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
ABS - MOJITO DU CLOS DES FRIGOULAS (SA-F) - prop. Gilles Negron, cond. FAISSAT JEROME
EL - MYA DES GRANDES RAFALES (P-F), cond. BOUILLON JONATHAN
EL - MENDY DES GRANDES PLAINES DU NORD (P-F) - prop. DENIS CONTART, cond. CONTART DENIS
EL - NOVAK DE L'ESPINAUGUET DE SAINT AGUE (P-M) - prop. MICHEL GAYE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - NEWS DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-M), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - NOLO DE SYMPHONIE (P-M) - prop. ROLAND SALIS, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - MAESTRO DES GRANDES PLAINES DU NORD (P-M) - prop. ROGER SAJOT, cond. SAJOT ROGER
NC - LOTYS DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M) - prop. JACQUES MASSON, cond. MASSON JACQUES