PALU'

1993-09-04 (M) LOE 662202
Color: Fau.PBl.Env. (lemon) / Qualifications: Tr GQ
Setter Anglais PALU'
ADANE (F) LOE 1242685
ALMA (F) LOE 1629321
DENDABERRI OGA 2012-04-09 (F) LOE 2083496
MOLLARRI ALAI 2011-04-10 (F) LOE 1242614 - lemon
EMERSON (M) LOE 1880814
FANY llamada GORA 2011-07-16 (F) LOE 2052027 - lemon
FIOMA 2011-07-16 (F) LOE 2052030
AMETS (F) LOE 1203227
LUKA IDARGA-KO (M) LOE 1704639
TINA dite GORRY 2012-05-06 (F) LOE 2102073 - lemon
LUR IDARGA-KO (F) LOE 1704640
GOXO IDARGA-KO (F) LOE 2105348
AMETS 2003-03-09 (F) LOE - bluebelton
ARNO (M) LOE 1203230 - Liver
EDER (M) LOE 1639834
JASO IDARGA-KO 2013-05-30 (F) LOE 2151440 - tricolore
JOS IDARGA-KO 2013-05-30 (M) LOE 2151442 - bluebelton
EDER 1 (M) LOE 1809957
LIS I IDARGA-KO 2008-09-17 (F) LOE 1820990 - tricolore
DONA IDARGA-KO llamada LIA 2012-05-03 (F) LOE 2096762 - tricolore
ATTA 2000-06-03 (M) LOE 1203232 - tricolore
DEM DE OIANGUREN 2008-03-04 (M) 1781161 - bluebelton
AXI 2005-06-05 (F) LOE 1203233 - tricolore
LUR DE AIZKORRI (F) LOE 1415156
ZAR (M) LOE 1741952 - bluebelton
LUR-I IDARGA-KO 2008-05-04 (M) LOE 1802123 - tricolore
CAFU VAL DE VILAR 2015-07-12 (M) LOE 3344556677 - tricolore
LAMBRO IDARGA-KO 2014-04-12 (M) LOE 2195964 - lemon
OLAD DE BRAĐAS DE CODESOS 2011-10-02 (F) LOE 2066580 - lemon
BAT (M) - bluebelton
NORC DE FAY DE MONTEVIRDIO (M) - bluebelton
AMALUR DUEVEI 2007-07-28 (F) LOE 1865161 - lemon
CHIP (M) LOE 2192796 - tricolore
CHOP (M) LOE
DALA DUEVEI 2012-06-01 (F) LOE - bluebelton
GARDEN DUEVEI (F) LOE 1657352 - lemon
GERI DUEVEI 2013-11-01 (F) LOE - lemon
IZA (F) LOE
BAT (M) LOE 1331481
CRAY DE FAY DE MONTEVIRDIO (F) LOE 1580934
KORA DE FAY DE MONTEVIRDIO (F) LOE 1502107
FORLAN DE FAY DE MONTEVIRDIO (M) LOE 2000675
BAT (M) LOE 1331482
ADA (F) LOE 1592728
KARLA DIARRANZA dite IKA 2012-06-28 (F) LOE 2119693 - lemon
BECA (F) LOE 821982
EUSKAL ONDA (F) LOE 1095244
KABA DE ALTZAGA (F) LOE 1350464
KABI DE ALTZAGA (F) LOE 1350465
EUSKAL ORUS (M) LOE 1095247
ADA DE SENEGIRO (F) LOE 1453796
BEA DE SENEGIRO (F) LOE 1529917 - lemon
EUSKAL BLACK (M) LOE 1405376
LAPAITINE'KO FAR 2007-10-10 (F) LOE 1661933 - lemon
LAPAITINE'KO FIGO 2006-10-10 (M) LOE 1661935 - tricolore
ORDUĐAKO SAN (F) LOE 1982124 - tricolore
BOSS (M) LOE 0821983
ORDUĐAKO LAZKA (F) LOE 1083558
ORDUĐAKO ELUR (F) LOE 1210697
ORDUĐAKO PUN (M) LOE 1397283
NASKA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1039079
LUNA DE LA RIVERA DEL CEA (F) LOE
MOKO DE LA RIVERA DEL CEA 2002-12-17 (M) LOE 1387689 (TrCP(E.06), TrPR(E.06)CHITc(07),CH.E cp(08)CH PSS) - lemon
SENDA DE LA RIVERA DEL CEA (F) LOE 1261620 - bluebelton
NATO DE PLAYABARRI (M) KCU16006/1998(URUGUAY)
PEKY DEL RINCON DE LAS CARAVELAS 2004-05-15 (M) FCA2044 - lemon
PRINCE DEL RINCON DE LAS CARAVELAS (F) KCU17601/2003(URUGUAY)
PABE DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 1196443 - lemon
ORYX 2003-06-14 (M) LOE 1417741 - tricolore
ROC DE PLAYABARRI 2001-07-24 (M) LOE 1283464 - lemon
BRENDA REZUMENDIA (F) LOE 1398608
MARTE DE LA ONSELLA 2009-02-25 (F) LOE 1888444
LOLA llamada SUA 2013-06-01 (F) LOE 2151003 - lemon
ORIA 2006-06-01 (F) LOE 2151004 - lemon
CAT LARRABE -ERDI (F) LOE
ARON (M) LOE
GALA MECERREYES (F) LOE - lemon
CATY (F) LOE 1072633
GISTREDO COPA 2007-03-22 (F) LOE 1722246 - lemon
GISTREDO RITA 2015-02-03 (F) LOE 2264596 - lemon
GISTREDO CORA 2007-03-22 (F) LOE 1722248 - lemon
DENDABERRI LASSI 2009 (F) LOE - lemon
GISTREDO CURRO (M) LOE 1722251
BELTXA DE DIATA 2010-08-31 (F) LOE 2002297 - bluebelton
BRUNA DE VALLE DE ENERIZ llamada BANSHEE 2009-05-13 (F) LOP 451583 - Branco e preto
CHURI DE LENIZ (F) LOE 1201339
LINDA DE LENIZ (F) LOE 1368012
IRA DE LENIZ (F) LOE 1712807
ZAR DE LENIZ llamada KOSS 2002-11-08 (M) LOE 1368015 - blanco rojo
SIRISOLO ERIKA 2010-06-16 (F) LOE 1983309 - lemon
CRIS (F) LOE 1072640
BEA DE NULPER (F) LOE 1367126
ALASKA DE SONELLA (F) LOE 1922986
DOC DE SONELLA (M) LOE 1786410
DUBLIN DE SONELLA 2009-06-20 (M) LOE 1922990 - lemon
MAGO I DE SONELLA (M) LOE 1922991 - lemon
RUDI DE NULPER (M) LOE 1367130
LAIKA 2004-08-19 (F) LOE 1492145 - tricolore
DAS LARRABE -ERDI (F) LOE
ANA DE ITURRIA (F) LOE 1126159
BIZKOR (F) LOE 1559575 - Liver
DEYSI DE LARRABE-ERDI (F) LOE 1008417
DIC 2001-06-04 (M) LOE 1261957 - tricolore
HATO DE PLAYABARRI llamada FOS 2012-08-26 (M) LOE 2119743 - tricolore
SIRKA 2008-05-02 (F) LOE 1867878 - tricolore
EDO (M) LOE 1173596 - bluebelton
ADA DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE 1662004 - bluebelton
OTIS DE ARMAĐON 2013-06-27 (M) LOE 2166851 - bluebelton
TANIA I DE ARMAĐON 2008-11-06 (F) LOE 0107981 - lemon
TELMA I DE ARMAĐON 2009-04-16 (F) LOE 1853261 - lemon
TERCA DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE 1853262
TIAGO DE ARMAĐON (M) LOE 1853263 - lemon
TURCA DE ARMAĐON 2005-12-09 (F) LOE 1532689 - bluebelton
ANA DE ARMAĐON 2006-09-09 (F) LOE 45645645
ROMA DE ARMAĐON 2006-12-10 (F) LOE - lemon
ESKOR DE VILLERIAS (M) LOE 1116726
TOCO 2002-07-30 (M) LOE 1350720 - bluebelton
ESKOR DE VILLARIAS (M) LOE 7789652
RON DE A. LARREA (M) LOE 1849220
RUTH DE A. LARREA (F) LOE 987 (1exc. BECADAS) - bluebelton
EURI (M) LOE 0821987
FAN-ASTEARTEA (F) LOE 1042918
EUSKAL ROKI (M) LOE 1495144
GAYANGOS VERA 2008-06-02 (F) LOE 1812607 - lemon
EUSKAL TRINA (F) LOE 1495146
LEIOANDI ARIET 2008-09-29 (F) LOE 1853348 - bluebelton
LEIOANDI DONNA 2009-07-14 (M) LOE 2188179 - lemon
GAYANGOS LAIA 2007-09-07 (M) LOE 1735638 - lemon
GAYANGOS FARO (M) LOE 0991293
GAYANGOS TIMBA (F) LOE 1325531
GAYANGOS BULL (M) LOE 099887755
FI-ASTELEHENA dite FI (F) LOE 1042919 - lemon
ALBA DE PATXONTXO 2005-02-08 (F) LOE 1537057 - lemon
AKYRA 2010-04-04 (F) LOE 1968180 - lemon
AKYRA 2010-04-04 (M) 1968180 - lemon
CUCA (F) LOE 1997066 - lemon
RAY 2006-10-07 (M) LOE 1684341 - lemon
RIVA 2006-10-07 (F) LOE 1684342
CHELL DE BASATXU 2003-04-11 (F) LOE 1362013 - bluebelton
ENKARTUR ANIBAL 2009-07-05 (M) LOE 1896933 - lemon
ENKARTUR ASDRUBAL 2009-07-05 (M) LOE 2352621 - bluebelton
ENKARTUR BIS (F) LOE 1986841
ENKARTUR CAPRI 2011-06-22 (F) LOE 2040488 - tricolore
ENKARTUR COKA 2011-06-22 (F) LOE 2040492 - bluebelton
ENKARTUR CORA 2011-06-22 (F) LOE 2040493 - bluebelton
ENKARTUR DAMA 2012-01-01 (F) LOE 18888 - bluebelton
MAYER 2007-05-28 (M) LOE
ENKARTUR MERLIN 2007-05-28 (M) LOE 1735659 - bluebelton
ROMI (M) LOE 156678 - bluebelton
TIMANFAYA 2007-05-28 (F) LOE 1735660 - tricolore
KAN DE BASATXU (M) LOE 1342015
CINA DE BASATXU (F) LOE - bluebelton
COLA 2012-02-27 (F) LOE 2083499 - lemon
DANA llamada ARIN 2012-02-27 (M) LOE 2083501 - lemon
TOSTEN llamada ARI (M) LOE 1899338
PLA DE BASATXU (M) LOE 1362016
HAWAII DE TORROELLA (F) LOE 1476222 - lemon
VISA DE PATXONTXO 2005-02-08 (F) LOE 1537063 - BLANCA Y NEGRA
BON llamada TOR 2010-08-18 (M) LOE 1997060 - lemon
BOX 2010-03-08 (M) LOE 1997062 - lemon
CLAY 2012-09-07 (M) LOE 2122611 - bluebelton
ELSA dite MARNIE (F) LOE 2045349 - BLANCA Y NEGRA
ERIKA llamada IRA (F) BEK 2193916 - bluebelton
GAYANGOS FRIDA 1998-06-16 (F) LOE 0991295 - tricolore
CAPRI DE LA CAMPIĐA ARSA 2004-08-06 (F) LOE 1494057 - bluebelton
GABI DE LA CAMPIĐA ARSA 2010-11-07 (M) LOE 2014514 - bluebelton
GEORGIA DE LA CAMPIĐA ARSA 2010-11-07 (F) LOE 2014515 - bluebelton
GEORGIO DE LA CAMPIĐA ARSA 2010-11-07 (M) LOE 2014516 - lemon
GORA (F) LOE 1459239
BAT 2008-04-08 (F) LOE 2254442
KISY llamada KIX 2013-06-24 (M) LOE 2163226 - tricolore
SENDA (F) LOE 188238976
EKI 2018-06-08 (M) LOE 1886548975 - tricolore
HEGO 2018-06-08 (M) LOE 18898798765 - lemon
IPAR 2018-06-08 (M) LOE 2436612 - bluebelton
ICARO DE SOSOBAL 2001-07-14 (M) LOE - bluebelton
BOY DE TERRASORIA 2010-05-13 (M) LOE 1981541 - lemon
CORA 2006-05-25 (F) LOE 1786447 - bluebelton
LARRETXE JELA 2010-08-30 (F) LOE 1979753 - tricolore
LARRETXE JIM (M) LOE 0733568
TTANKUTAKO DAISI 2012-07-15 (F) LOE 2110500 - bluebelton
DAVO DE IĐURRITA 2007-06-26 (M) LOE 1720827 - tricolore
TTANKUTAKO ANI dit KAI 2012-04-01 (F) LOE 2087739 - bluebelton
TTANKUTAKO KAI dit ANI (F) LOE 2087740 - tricolore
TTANKUTAKO MADDI dit LITX 2012-04-01 (F) LOE 2087741 - tricolore
TTANKUTAKO DIK 2012-07-15 (M) LOE 2110505 - bluebelton
LARRETXE FANY 2013-06-30 (F) LOE 2158285 - lemon
GAS I 2007-06-09 (F) LOE 1735790 - lemon
ARRO-ALDE DANBA 2011-09-17 (F) LOE 2061985 - bluebelton
BILANDIS NEYMAR 2014-10-23 (M) LOE 2230515 - lemon
BILANDIS NORIA 2014-10-23 (F) LOE 2230516 - bluebelton
TTANKUTAKO HORI 2010-07-16 (M) LOE 1980351 - lemon
JAY 2007-05-15 (M) LOE 1818654 - lemon
JALA 2012-08-10 (F) LOE 2106465 - lemon
LARRETXE LAS 2010-05-15 (F) LOE 202020 - lemon
LARRETXE SAL 2012-05-15 (F) LOE 198642 - lemon
TTANKUTAKO KEN 2010-07-10 (M) LOE 1980352 - tricolore
AMOR DEL VALLEDELNAVIA dite ARIA 2018-07-13 (F) LOE 2435999 - bluebelton
FALTEIKO ANGUS llamada KEN 2014-08-28 (M) LOE 2231201 - tricolore
ATOS DEL VALLEDELNAVIA llamada ZAR 2018-07-13 (M) LOE 2436004 - tricolore
TTANKUTAKO SAGAN (M) LOE 0163420 - tricolore
TTANKUTAKO LAI 2010-07-16 (F) LOE 1980353 - bluebelton
ODINA DE SOSOBAL 2010-06-23 (F) LOE 1962539 - lemon
BALI DEL PUENTE SAN JUAN 2013-06-05 (M) LOE 2158253 - bluebelton
BI DEL PUENTE SAN JUAN 2013-06-05 (F) LOE 2158255 - tricolore
LARRETXE OSPA 2011-04-27 (F) LOE 2034999 - bluebelton
BAT DEL ALTO CORRALILLO 2015-05-30 (M) LOE 2261849 - bluebelton
BEA DEL ALTO CORRALILLO 2015-05-30 (F) LOE 2261850 - lemon
PITY 2007-08-16 (F) LOE 1735874 - lemon
PROD 2007-08-16 (M) LOE 1735877 - lemon
PULL DE IĐURRITA llamada POL 2007-08-16 (M) LOE 1735878 - lemon
PULL 2007-08-16 (M) LOE 1735875 - lemon
LARRETXE SALI 2012-05-22 (F) LOE 2105465 - lemon
LARRETXE FAS 2016-10-02 (F) LOE 2343387 - bluebelton
LARRETXE LAIKA I 2015-01-04 (F) LOE 2253578 - lemon
LARRETXE LUR 2015-01-04 (F) LOE 2253579 - bluebelton
LARRETXE NAS 2015-06-16 (M) LOE 2278177 - bluebelton
LARRETXE NERO 2015-06-16 (M) LOE 2278179 - bluebelton
LARRETXE NES 2015-06-16 (F) LOE 2278180 - bluebelton
PIPPA URDUĐAKOA llamada NEGU 2019-06-18 (F) LOE 2469829 - lemon
LARRETXE SARA 2009-04-27 (M) LOE 1876447 - lemon
LARRETXE SARA 2008-03-19 (F) LOE 1781344 - lemon
LARRETXE MAN 2015-06-16 (M) LOE 2273003 - lemon
LARRETXE SET 2008-03-19 (M) LOE 1781345 - lemon
NOMAR DE MONTELAVILLA llamada PIL 2014-04-11 (M) LOE - lemon
LARRETXE SUA (F) LOE - lemon
LARRETXE SUE 2012-05-22 (M) LOE 2105468 - lemon
LARRETXE URKO 2014-04-14 (M) LOE 2208407 - lemon
IRA DE BASATXU 2005-05-13 (F) LOE 1319722 - lemon
CARES 2005-05-15 (F) LOE 1572174 - tricolore
OLA DEL JUNQUEL 2012-05-10 (F) LOE 2112304 - lemon
ISLO DE SOSOBAL (M) LOE 1350390 - lemon
ARIN llamada JAI 2006-07-13 (M) LOE 1673124 - tricolore
ARRO-ALDE BIZI dite AZPI 2009-04-17 (F) LOE 1876486 - lemon
GAYANGOS IVO 2004-07-02 (M) LOE 1468668 - lemon
BALA 2012-05-16 (F) LOE 2102713 - tricolore
MESI 2010-05-20 (M) LOE 1958687 - lemon
SIRA 2013-07-06 (F) LOE 2162310 - lemon
KAE DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 718441
OLGA DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 981621
PALOMA DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 1147717
PENI DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 1147719
POLIT DEL URUMEA (M) LOE 1147721
VIGA DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 1451962
ZALKUE DEL URUMEA (M) LOE 1825868
ZARA DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 1825869
KAĐA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE
EUSKAL ANIS (F) LOE
HARETXONDO RAISSA 2009-10-05 (F) LOE 008042K - tricolore
KARICULA DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE
ASI DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1221116
SARA (F) LOE 1390339
LANA DE URTXUBIGANE 2000-08-20 (F) LOF 189665/35470 - lemon
CASH 1 DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2007-08-27 (M) LOF 194166/32213 - lemon
CURBY DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2007-08-27 (F) LOF 194169/37736 (TAN) - lemon
ONDI REINA DEL PIRINEO (M) LOE 1991868
SINO REINA DEL PIRINEO (M) LOE 1496083 - lemon
TOBYA REINA DEL PIRINEO 2005-05-18 (M) LOF 188016/35149 - lemon
LASI DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1207891
LUCA 2006-05-13 (F) LOE 1641430 - lemon
KIDA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 733869
NAL DE LOS DESMONTES (M) LOE 869150
QUIDA DE LOS DESMONTES (F) LOE 1179838 (Tr Pr (E05), Tr CP(E06))
VALUA DE BRUJALUNA (F) LOE
TINA DE L'EL BALDIO (F) LOE
TITAN DE L'EL BALDIO (M) LOE 1296183 - lemon
TULA DE L'EL BALDIO (F) LOE 1296184
KIHA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 733865
OMARA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1146469
VAH DE PLAYABARRI 2004-03-10 (M) LOE 1464910 - lemon
KIKA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 733866
NEVA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1024687 - bluebelton
PEZA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1203149 - bluebelton
OLABARRIETA DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 1168566
TOBA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1444264
VAH DE PLAYABARRI 2004-03-10 (M) LOE 1464910 - lemon
KIM DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 733868
AZAR (M) LOE 932496 - bluebelton
COKA (F) LOE 1512753
SILA llamada CORA 2004-06-13 (F) LOE 1512754 - bluebelton
KIM 1997-04-25 (M) LOE 0920698 - lemon
KATY (F) LOE 1829368
MAHA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 895271
NUBOLA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1039097
MAIA PAGASARRI 1997-01-09 (F) LOE 851676 - lemon
BRECA 2001-06-19 (F) LOE 1259928 - lemon
DAY DE PORTIZUELO 2004-04-22 (M) LOE 1484507 - lemon
DELFO DE PORTIZUELO 2004-04-22 (M) LOE 1484508 - lemon
ELBA DE PORTIZUELO 2005-05-14 (F) LOE 1552129 - lemon
ERNES DE PORTIZUELO 2005-05-14 (M) LOE 1552134 - bluebelton
FLAY DE PORTIZUELO 2006-12-21 (M) LOE 1645804 - lemon
FREY DE PORTIZUELO dit REY 2006-12-21 (M) LOE 1142036
MANTA PAGASARRI (F) LOE 0851677
TULA DE LENIZ (F) LOE 1498819
MAS DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 0901332
BAT (M) LOE 1407408
MECA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 0916965
DEVA (F) LOE 1209363
PARCA 2002-05-24 (F) LOE 1321833 - bluebelton
MENDI PAGASARRI (F) LOE 0851678
BAT (M) LOE 1416350
MIN DE PLAYABARRI 1997-06-09 (M) LOE 0923887 - bluebelton
ATI DE LA ONSELLA dit DA 2005-07-25 (F) LOE 1597422 - bluebelton
PAM DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 1199890
MURA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 0916970
URSULA DE PENTE (F) LOE 1450158
KIM DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 73386 - lemon
MOLLARRI KO-BIZI (F) LOE 1102993
HARRI (F) LOE 1885600 - BLANCA/NEGRA
RENTSETTER BEKA 2014 (M) LOE - tricolore
RENTSETTER BULO 2014 (M) LOE - bluebelton
RENTSETTER CASPER 2016-09-09 (M) LOE 34689996888 - lemon
RENTSETTER COL 2016-09-09 (M) LOE 079124788965 - tricolore
RENTSETTER CUBY 2015-10-30 (M) LOE 2284648 - tricolore
RENTSETTER CUCA 2015-10-30 (F) LOE 07912478 - tricolore
TRI DE ABALOZ (M) LOE PATXI1 - tricolore
KRUIFF DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 071844 (Trcp E 03) - lemon
TARA DE RETANAKO (F) LOE 1255615 - bluebelton
KIRA 2008-06-14 (F) LOE 1831541 - tricolore
VERA DE RETANAKO (F) LOE 1380819 - lemon
NEGU DE HUNARENA 2012-05-27 (M) LOE 2101647 - lemon
SUA DE HUNARENA 2012-05-27 (F) LOE 2101648 - lemon
LA DEL PAGASARRI (F) LOE 0846893
TXO DEL PAGASARRI (M) LOE 1347652 - bluebelton
OREKA FASE (F) LOE 1908638 - bluebelton
EUSKAL LASKO (M) LOE 1453539 - bluebelton
LEE CASA DE TANGORA 2000-04-04 (M) LOE 1182182 - lemon
LIBA (F) LOE 1147907
IRA (F) LOE 1404181
ADDIS DE SENEGIRO 2006-05-04 (F) LOE 1638889 - bluebelton
ARMA DE SENEGIRO (F) LOE 1638891
LIDER DE PLAYABARRI dit LEADER 1996-11-01 (M) LOE 856545 (Ch A, Ch T, Tr GQ) - lemon
ABBY DU VAL CLAIR 2005-04-22 (F) LOF 181735/34875 (CH CS) - lemon
FANTA DU VAL CLAIR 2010-05-10 (F) LOF 211835/44054 - lemon
FIBIE DU VAL CLAIR 2010-05-10 (F) LOF 211834/41975 - bluebelton
FIELD DU VAL CLAIR 2010-05-10 (M) LOF 211832/35345 - lemon
FIONA II DU VAL CLAIR 2010-05-10 (F) LOF 211838/41704 - lemon
FLORYE DU VAL CLAIR 2010-05-10 (F) LOF 211836/41718 - lemon
HALDO DU VAL CLAIR 2012-07-07 (M) LOF 224974/38083 - lemon
HEPAIR DU VAL CLAIR 2012-07-07 (M) LOF 224973/38305 - lemon
ALER DE PERRERAS JAY (M) LOE 1231302
BAGE (M) LOE 1422579
AS DU VAL CLAIR 2005-04-22 (M) LOF 181730/29499 - tricolore
BIZANOS DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2006-10-10 (M) LOF 189409/31304 - tricolore
BJORK DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2006-10-10 (F) LOF 189415/37747 - tricolore
BUICK DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2006-10-10 (F) LOF 189413/36690 - tricolore
CALINE DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2007-04-22 (F) LOF 191824/37121 - tricolore
CHANEL DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2007-04-22 (F) LOF 191819/37018 (TAN) - tricolore
DAMBY DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (F) LOF 201602 - liver
DAYKANE DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (M) LOF 201598 - tricolore
DIANE DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (F) LOF 201603/42082 - tricolore
DIEGO DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (M) LOF 201599 - tricolore
DIOSA DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (F) LOF 201604/41302 - tricolore
DYNO DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (M) LOF 201600 - tricolore
DYVA DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (F) LOF 201601/42110 - tricolore
AYRTON DU VAL CLAIR 2005-04-22 (M) LOF 182020/29866 - tricolore
DRAK (M) LOE 1412345
NASH (M) LOE 1850511
EA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE 1171890
ICARO DE SOSOBAL 2001-07-14 (M) LOE - bluebelton
ISLO DE SOSOBAL (M) LOE 1350390 - lemon
MAGO DE SOSOBAL 2002-01-07 (M) LOE 1412925 (TrPR(E.06) TrCp(E.07)) - lemon
MARA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE
MARTA DE SOSOBAL 2009-08-24 (M) LOE 184523256
MARTA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE 1412927
MENTA DE SOSOBAL 2003-10-02 (F) LOE 1412929 - bluebelton
MICRA DE SOSOBAL 2003-10-02 (F) LOE 1412930 - liver
EURO DE SOSOBAL (M) LOE 1171898
PRADO DE SOSOBAL 2010-06-22 (M) LOE 1976990 - lemon
UNICA DE SOSOBAL 2011-11-04 (F) LOE 2065397 - tricolore
MOLLARRI ILLUN (M) LOE 645678
JABA llamada IZAR (F) LOE 1757186 - lemon
MOLLARRI INZTA (F) LOE 1457893 - tricolore
BORA 2015-06-12 (F) LOE 2266219 - lemon
LUR (F) LOE 1834810
MOLLARRI IZAR (F) LOE 1201931
LAPAITINE'KO FAR 2007-10-10 (F) LOE 1661933 - lemon
LAPAITINE'KO FIGO 2006-10-10 (M) LOE 1661935 - tricolore
M. NEGRO (F) LOE
NEGRO (M) LOE
NAKA (F) LOE 1412348 - lemon
CROS DEL CASUCHU 2008-06-16 (M) LOE 1829376 - lemon
NORTON (M) LOE 1412379
JANA FAY DE FAY DE MONTEVIRDIO (F) LOE 1877195
JARA I DE FAY DE MONTEVIRDIO (F) LOE 1877196
NORTON DE FAY DE MONTEVIRDIO (M) LOE 1877197
OLGA DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 981621
PALOMA DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 1147717
PENI DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 1147719
POLIT DEL URUMEA (M) LOE 1147721
OLI PAGASARRI (F) LOE 1126167
UNIKORN DE BAYARA (M) LOE 1381117
URRATS DE BAYARA (F) LOE 1381121
EUSKAL ONDA (F) LOE 1095244
KABA DE ALTZAGA (F) LOE 1350464
KABI DE ALTZAGA (F) LOE 1350465
EUSKAL ORUS (M) LOE 1095247
ADA DE SENEGIRO (F) LOE 1453796
BEA DE SENEGIRO (F) LOE 1529917 - lemon
RADJAH DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2000-02-13 (M) LOF 152479/26592 - lemon
RICO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2000-02-13 (M) LOF 152480 - lemon
RIENA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2000-02-13 (F) LOF 152483/28677 (TR) - lemon
ALEZANNE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-27 (F) LOF 183203 - lemon
ANIA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-27 (F) LOF 183201 - bluebelton
ANKA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-27 (F) LOF 183200/35279 - bluebelton
ARMOR DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-27 (M) LOF 183199 - tricolore
ARVOR DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-27 (M) LOF 183197/31274 - lemon
ASTER DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-27 (M) LOF 183198/30306 - lemon
ATHENES DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-27 (F) LOF 183202 - lemon
CALOU DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-08-07 (M) LOF 194235/33218 (TAN,TR) - lemon
CANNELLE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-08-21 (F) LOF 194237/40874 - lemon
CEDEX DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-08-21 (M) LOF 194234/32063 - lemon
DANA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (F) LOF 197530/38286 (TAN) - lemon
DANETTE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (F) LOF 197531/40488 - lemon
DANTE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (M) LOF 197529/33075 - lemon
DEVISE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (F) LOF 197533 - lemon
DICO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (M) LOF 197525/33469 - lemon
DILAN DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (M) LOF 197526 - lemon
DINA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (F) LOF 197532 - lemon
DOC DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (M) LOF 197528 - lemon
DREAMER DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (M) LOF 197523/32807 - lemon
DRIVEUR DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (M) LOF 197527/34657 - lemon
DUBLIN DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (M) LOF 197524/33474 - lemon
ELEEN DES FORETS LIFFREENNES 2009-07-05 (F) LOF 206012/43661 - lemon
ERMINE DES FORETS LIFFREENNES 2009-07-05 (F) LOF 206014/42093 - lemon
FANNIE DES FORETS LIFFREENNES 2010-03-16 (F) LOF 208651/42142 - lemon
FANOOK DES FORETS LIFFREENNES 2010-03-16 (F) LOF 208654 - bluebelton
FIDJI DES FORETS LIFFREENNES 2010-03-16 (F) LOF 208653 - lemon
FLORA DES FORETS LIFFREENNES 2010-03-16 (F) LOF 208652 - lemon
FURKA DES FORETS LIFFREENNES 2010-03-16 (F) LOF 208655 (TAN) - bluebelton
TEMPO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-09-03 (M) LOF 167383/28135 - bluebelton
TENOR DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-09-03 (M) LOF 167385/27259 - tricolore
TORPILLE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-09-03 (F) LOF 167386/33218 - bluebelton
TOUNDRA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-09-03 (F) LOF 167387 - bluebelton
TREIZE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-09-03 (M) LOF 167384 - bluebelton
TRESSIE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-09-03 (F) LOF 167388 - bluebelton
UBAC DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (M) LOF 171063/30523 - bluebelton
UDO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (M) LOF 171065/28544 - tricolore
ULLA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (F) LOF 171072 - bluebelton
ULMAN DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (M) LOF 171067 - tricolore
ULNA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (F) LOF 171073 - bluebelton
ULOTTE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (F) LOF 171071 - bluebelton
UREX DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (M) LOF 171066 - tricolore
URICANE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (F) LOF 171069 - bluebelton
URSA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (F) LOF 171068/32464 - bluebelton
UVA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (F) LOF 171070/32344 - bluebelton
UVAC DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (M) LOF 171064 - bluebelton
VEGA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2004-03-18 (F) LOF 175580/35629 - lemon
RILLETTE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2000-02-13 (F) LOF 152482/29189 - lemon
ROBA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2000-02-13 (F) LOF 152481/28985 - lemon
ROLLS DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2000-01-22 (F) LOF 152476/30639 - lemon
ULINE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-03-20 (F) LOF 169580/32832 - lemon
URPHEE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-03-20 (F) LOF 169581/32502 - lemon
USKY DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-03-20 (M) LOF 169577/28102 - lemon
UTHIS DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-03-20 (F) LOF 169579/32439 - tricolore
UTO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-03-20 (M) LOF 169578/28223 - lemon
SACHS DE B╔HIGO 2001-03-24 (M) LOF 158022 - lemon
SACO DE B╔HIGO 2001-03-24 (M) LOF 158021 - lemon
SA¤DA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-07-01 (F) LOF 160674/30214 (CH A, CH CS) - lemon
AIDA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-09-04 (F) LOF 183784/35667 (TAN, TR, CH P) - tricolore
AIDI DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-09-04 (F) LOF 183785/35428 - tricolore
ARBOL DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-09-04 (M) LOF 183783 - lemon
ARI DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-09-04 (M) LOE 1627059 - tricolore
ARI DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-09-04 (M) LOF 183782 - tricolore
ARVEZ DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-09-04 (F) LOF 183786 - lemon
AVEL DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-09-04 (M) LOF 183781/30331 - tricolore
CADIX DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-06-20 (F) LOF 193221/37703 - lemon
CAMEL DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-06-20 (F) LOF 193217/37635 (TR, CH CS) - lemon
CAPTAIN DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-06-20 (M) LOF 193214 - lemon
CASTILLE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-06-20 (F) LOF 193220/38972 - lemon
CHERIFF DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-06-20 (M) LOF 193215/32221 - lemon
CHEROKEE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-06-20 (F) LOF 193219/37883 - lemon
CHICA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-06-20 (F) LOF 193218/37765 (TR) - lemon
CHICO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-06-20 (M) LOF 193216/31765 - lemon
DAISA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (F) LOF 197447/39599 (TR, CH A) - lemon
DAKAR DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (M) LOF 197446/33067 - lemon
DICKO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (M) LOF 197445/33959 - lemon
DJANGO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (M) LOF 197442/33613 - lemon
DOLCAN DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (M) LOF 197440/36997 - lemon
DOLLARD DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (M) LOF 197443/33097 - lemon
DOLMEN DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (M) LOF 197444 - lemon
DOUCHKA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (F) LOF 197449/38454 - lemon
DUCKY DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (M) LOF 197441/32752 - lemon
DULCE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (F) LOF 197448/38743 - lemon
ENGOON DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (F) LOF 203980/40138 (CHP) - lemon
EPAIR DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (M) LOF 203978/34180 (TR) - bluebelton
ESPERA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (F) LOF 203979/41205 (TR) - lemon
FAFA DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (F) LOF 208773/41078 - lemon
FAKIR DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (M) LOF 208770/35175 - lemon
FEROE DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (F) LOF 208772/41962 (TR) - lemon
FIDJI DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (F) LOF 208774 - lemon
FIGO DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (M) LOF 208769 - lemon
FLAG DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (M) LOF 208771 - lemon
FREHEL DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (M) LOF 208768/35206 - lemon
GALO DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2011-02-09 (M) LOF 214315 - lemon
GEEP DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2011-02-09 (M) LOF 214316 - lemon
GESSY DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2011-02-09 (F) LOF 214317 - lemon
GRAAL DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2011-02-09 (M) LOF 214314 - lemon
SAKI DE B╔HIGO 2001-03-24 (F) LOF 158027 - lemon
SALSA DU VAL CLAIR 2001-06-18 (F) LOF 160864/30918 - tricolore
SALTA DE B╔HIGO 2001-03-24 (F) LOF 158026/29768 (TR, CH A) - lemon
CAMOUNE DE B╔HIGO 2007-07-25 (F) LOF 193400/38128 - lemon
CANCHA DE B╔HIGO 2007-07-25 (F) LOF 193401/37748 - bluebelton
CASTRO DE B╔HIGO 2007-07-25 (M) LOF 193398 - lemon
CYRANO DE B╔HIGO 2007-07-25 (M) LOF 193399 - bluebelton
DJANGO DE B╔HIGO 2008-05-26 (M) LOF 197428/33143 - lemon
DOONEY DE B╔HIGO 2008-05-26 (M) LOF 197427 - lemon
DUNE DE B╔HIGO 2008-05-26 (F) LOF 197430/40412 - lemon
DYNA DE B╔HIGO 2008-05-28 (F) LOF 197429/40149 - bluebelton
UBRIS DE B╔HIGO 2003-06-03 (F) LOF 170365 - lemon
UBUO DE B╔HIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170363 - bluebelton
ULHAN DE B╔HIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170364 - lemon
ULLOTT DE B╔HIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170360 - bluebelton
ULMA DE B╔HIGO 2003-01-03 (F) LOF 170367/33004 (TR) - bluebelton
UPSA DE B╔HIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170359 - lemon
URACK DE B╔HIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170361/28218 - lemon
URANE DE B╔HIGO 2003-06-03 (F) LOF 170366/33150 - lemon
UREA DE B╔HIGO 2003-06-03 (F) LOF 170368 - bluebelton
URGO DE B╔HIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170358/28160 (CHA -TR) - bluebelton
USUS DE B╔HIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170362 - lemon
SAM DE B╔HIGO 2001-03-24 (M) LOF 158023/25546 - lemon
SARAH DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-01-01 (F) LOF 157416/31005 - lemon
SAYA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-01-01 (F) LOF 157412/30129 (TR) - lemon
ALIZE DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2005-06-14 (F) LOF 182723/35180 - bluebelton
ALZANE DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2005-06-14 (F) LOF 182722/36487 - bluebelton
ANDALOUSE DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2005-06-14 (F) LOF 182724 - tricolore
APACHE DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2005-06-14 (M) LOF 182718 - tricolore
APPOLO DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2005-06-14 (M) LOF 182719/30281 - bluebelton
APPY-END DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2005-06-14 (F) LOF 182725 - bluebelton
ARDI DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2005-06-14 (M) LOF 182720 - bluebelton
ASTON DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2005-06-14 (M) LOF 182717 - bluebelton
AVANE DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2005-06-14 (F) LOF 182721 - bluebelton
BAZANE DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2006-10-03 (F) LOF 189552/37502 - lemon
CADOR DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2007-08-11 (M) LOF 194635/32353 (TR) - lemon
CARA DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2007-08-11 (F) LOF 194634/38033 - lemon
ELKO DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2009-05-19 (M) LOF 204676/35464 - bluebelton
ELLIOT DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2009-05-19 (M) LOF 204679/36044 - bluebelton
ERRIO DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2009-05-19 (M) LOF 204677/34858 - lemon
ESTO DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2009-05-19 (M) LOF 204678 - lemon
VANILLE DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2004-10-02 (F) LOF 178704 - tricolore
VITO DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2004-10-02 (M) LOF 178702 - bluebelton
VOLANE DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2004-10-02 (F) LOF 178703/34808 (TR) - bluebelton
SCALA DE B╔HIGO 2001-03-24 (F) LOF 158029/30620 - lemon
SCOBLARD DU VAL CLAIR 2001-06-18 (M) LOF 160862/26229 (TR, CH T) - tricolore
UBA DE PREBOIS 2003-07-20 (F) LOF 172981/34362 - tricolore
UNIC DE PREBOIS 2003-07-20 (M) LOF 172976/27857 (TAN) - tricolore
VANDA DU CHATEAU DE PLUVY 2004-05-11 (F) LOF 176523/34010 (TAN) - liver
SCOOP DU VAL CLAIR 2001-06-18 (M) LOF 160861/26265 (CHCS TR) - tricolore
AARON DE LA CRESSANDIERE 2005-09-26 (M) LOF 184162 - tricolore
ALBUS DE STEPHALINE 2005-06-25 (M) LOF 182059/30080 - tricolore
ARPEGE D'HARTENCOURT 2005-05-14 (M) LOF 181217 - lemon
ASSIA DE STEPHALINE 2005-06-25 (F) LOF 182060/36987 - tricolore
ASTRO DES MONTS DU ROY SLOI 2005-04-01 (M) LOF 179943 - bluebelton
ATLAS DES MONTS DU ROY SLOI 2005-04-01 (M) LOF 179942 - tricolore
AXE DE STEPHALINE 2005-06-25 (F) LOF 182061/35433 - tricolore
CALIE 2007-06-07 (F) LOF 192712/37484 - tricolore
CALIN DE LA DOYE 2007-11-28 (M) LOF 195322/33254 - lemon
CALINE 2007-06-07 (F) LOF 192713 - tricolore
CANAILLE DE LA DOYE 2007-11-28 (M) LOF 195325/32693 - tricolore
CANDY DE LA DOYE 2007-11-28 (F) LOF 195324 - lemon
CHANELLE DE LA DOYE 2007-11-28 (F) LOF 195323/39508 - tricolore
CODY DE LA DOYE 2007-05-27 (M) LOF 194125/32217 - bluebelton
CUTTER 2007-06-07 (M) LOF 192711/33394 - lemon
DALTON DES CLOS DE LA MADOIRE 2008-05-20 (M) LOF 197811/33455 - lemon
DARK DES CLOS DE LA MADOIRE 2008-05-20 (M) LOF 197810 - bluebelton
DIEGO DES CLOS DE LA MADOIRE 2008-05-20 (M) LOF 197809 - bluebelton
DOLLY DES CLOS DE LA MADOIRE 2008-05-20 (F) LOF 197813/39190 - bluebelton
DOYA DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2008-05-06 (F) LOF 198884/38814 (TAN) - lemon
DROP DES CLOS DE LA MADOIRE 2008-05-20 (M) LOF 197812 - lemon
DUNE DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2008-05-06 (F) LOF 198883 - bluebelton
ELITE DU VAL CLAIR 2009-08-03 (F) LOF 206931/41377 - lemon
ELVIS DU VAL CLAIR 2009-08-03 (M) LOF 206930/35163 - tricolore
ETOILE DU VAL CLAIR 2009-08-03 (F) LOF 206932 - lemon
HARD DU VAL CLAIR 2012-06-28 (M) LOF 224976/37820 - lemon
HAVANE DU VAL CLAIR 2012-06-28 (F) LOF 224979/44591 - lemon
HERMES DU VAL CLAIR 2012-06-28 (F) LOF 224977 - lemon
U'CHAVANE 2003-07-30 (F) LOF 172857/33575 - tricolore
ULA 2003-07-30 (F) LOF 172858/33140 - bluebelton
ULCK DU VAL CLAIR 2003-12-06 (M) LOF 174109/28568 - lemon
ULTESSE 2003-07-30 (F) LOF 172859/33576 - tricolore
ULYSSE 2003-07-30 (M) LOF 172856/29298 - bluebelton
UMEA DU VAL CLAIR 2003-12-06 (F) LOF 174112 - lemon
UNESSE DU VAL CLAIR 2003-12-06 (F) LOF 174111/33462 - lemon
URPHEE DU VAL CLAIR 2003-12-06 (F) LOF 174110/35157 - tricolore
URSULE 2003-07-30 (M) LOF 172855/28778 - liver
UVAN DES MONTS DU ROY SLOI 2003-09-01 (M) LOF 173332/29752 - bluebelton
VALTO 2004-09-04 (M) LOF 178105 - bluebelton
VENISE 2004-09-04 (F) LOF 178103/34335 - bluebelton
VENUS DU PETIT SAINT JUIRE 2004-05-28 (F) LOF 177023/34330 - tricolore
VICK DU PETIT SAINT JUIRE 2004-05-28 (M) LOF 177020/031473 - bluebelton
VIRUS 2004-09-04 (M) LOF 178104 - tricolore
VOLTAIRE 2004-09-04 (M) LOF 178106/29387 - tricolore
SCOOTER DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-01-01 (M) LOF 157411/25831 - lemon
CAID 2007-06-27 (M) LOF 193328 - bluebelton
CALI 2007-06-27 (F) LOF 193336/38782 - bluebelton
CALYNE 2007-06-27 (F) LOF 193331/38058 - lemon
CANAILLE 2007-06-27 (M) LOF 193329 - lemon
CANNELLE 2007-06-27 (F) LOF 193335 - tricolore
CHIPIE 2007-06-27 (F) LOF 193330 - lemon
COWBOY 2007-06-27 (M) LOF 193333 - bluebelton
CRAPULE 2007-06-27 (M) LOF 193334 - bluebelton
CROCUS 2007-06-27 (M) LOF 193332 - lemon
DAISY 2008-06-05 (F) LOF 198307/38969 - tricolore
DELTA 2008-06-05 (F) LOF 198306/38970 - tricolore
DORA 2008-06-05 (F) LOF 198308/38890 - liver
VENUS 2004-07-19 (F) LOF 177578/35238 - tricolore
VICHY 2004-07-19 (F) LOF 177580 - tricolore
VINCI 2004-07-19 (M) LOF 177584/29954 - tricolore
VINY 2004-07-19 (M) LOF 177582 - tricolore
VODKA 2004-07-19 (M) LOF 177585/29145 - tricolore
VOLGA 2004-07-19 (F) LOF 177579/40396 - tricolore
VOLTAIRE 2004-07-19 (M) LOF 177583/29709 - tricolore
VOYOU 2004-07-19 (M) LOF 177581 - tricolore
SEMNON DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-07-01 (M) LOF 160673/28492 - lemon
AJAX 2005-05-21 (M) LOF 180635 - liver
AQABA 2005-05-21 (M) LOF 180634 - liver
AZALEE 2005-05-21 (F) LOF 180636 - liver
BAYA DES BERGES DE L'ILLET 2006-07-08 (F) LOF 187064/36039 - lemon
BENJI DES BERGES DE L'ILLET 2006-08-07 (M) LOF 187062 - lemon
BLEUREN DES BERGES DE L'ILLET 2006-07-08 (F) LOF 187065/36038 (TR) - lemon
BONNIE DES BERGES DE L'ILLET 2006-07-08 (F) LOF 187063/36037 (TAN) - lemon
FABARM DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212746 - lemon
FABELLA DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (F) LOF 212752 - lemon
FAKIR DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212749 - lemon
FALCO DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212750 - lemon
FARCEUR DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212745 - lemon
FAROUK DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212744 - lemon
FATMA DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (F) LOF 212751 - lemon
FILOU DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212748 - lemon
FLUOR DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212747 - lemon
SERPENT DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-07-01 (M) LOF 160671 - lemon
SIDI DU GRAND BERGOIN 2001-05-23 (M) LOF 159745/25871 (Ch IB CS) - lemon
BAMOS DU VILLAGE DE LA FORET 2006-05-01 (M) LOF 186125/31430 - liver
DALTON DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2008-04-05 (M) LOF 196560/33288 - tricolore
DAN DU GRAND BERGOIN 2008-05-02 (M) LOF 197163 - liver
DIANE I DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2008-04-05 (F) LOF 196561/42059 - tricolore
DIVINE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2008-04-05 (F) LOF 196563/39005 - lemon
DOL DU GRAND BERGOIN 2008-05-02 (M) LOF 197164/32680 (TR, CH CS, CH IB) - liver
DOUCHKA DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2008-04-05 (F) LOF 196564/38988 - lemon
DOURGA DU GRAND BERGOIN 2008-05-02 (F) LOF 197166/38284 - lemon
DUNE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2008-04-05 (F) LOF 196562 - lemon
EGON 2009-03-02 (M) LOF 202034 - lemon
EGUN 2009-03-02 (F) LOF 202035/47806 - lemon
EKHI 2009-03-02 (M) LOF 202032/33908 - lemon
EKIN 2009-03-02 (M) LOF 202031/33841 - lemon
ELIOT 2009-03-02 (M) LOF 202029 - lemon
ELKAR 2009-03-02 (M) LOF 202028 - lemon
ESKER 2009-03-02 (F) LOF 202036 - lemon
ESPOIR DU GRAND BERGOIN 2009-04-20 (M) LOF 202827/33942 - lemon
ETAN 2009-03-02 (M) LOF 202033/42330 - lemon
ETXEKO 2009-03-02 (M) LOF 202030 - lemon
GALO DE LA FEUILLE DOR╔E 2011-04-09 (M) LOF 216264 - lemon
GENE DE LA FEUILLE DOR╔E 2011-04-09 (F) LOF 216261/48721 - lemon
GIM DE LA FEUILLE DOR╔E 2011-04-09 (M) LOF 216262 - lemon
GIVEN DE LA FEUILLE DOR╔E 2011-04-09 (M) LOF 216263/38090 - lemon
GOLD DU GRAND BERGOIN 2011-05-15 (M) LOF 216429 - liver
GORA 2011-07-20 (F) LOF 218473/43592 - lemon
GOUAPA DU GRAND BERGOIN 2011-05-15 (F) LOF 216430/43079 - liver
SIMBA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-07-01 (M) LOF 160672/25996 - lemon
SIOUX DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-07-01 (M) LOF 160669/26392 - lemon
SISSI DU VAL CLAIR 2001-06-18 (F) LOF 160865 - tricolore
SKIPPY DE LA LANDE AUX GRAVES 2001-05-13 (M) LOF 159057/28094 - liver
BOOGIE 2006-05-28 (F) LOF 186929 - lemon
SLY DE LA LANDE AUX GRAVES 2001-05-13 (M) LOF 159054/25573 (TR) - liver
BAIKA DES OISELLES LANDES 2006-07-14 (F) LOF 189428 - lemon
BAILA DE MADOLLY'S 2006-09-19 (F) LOF 189330/37982 (TAN) - lemon
BAKIA DE MADOLLY'S 2006-09-19 (F) LOF 189329/37147 - lemon
BAKIA DES OISELLES LANDES 2006-07-14 (F) LOF 189430/39333 - lemon
BANDIT DU GRAND BERGOIN 2006-04-19 (M) LOF 185525/33912 - lemon
BENJI DES OISELLES LANDES 2006-07-14 (M) LOF 189425/30825 - lemon
BIG JIM DES OISELLES LANDES 2006-07-14 (M) LOF 189426 - lemon
BILBO DU GRAND BERGOIN 2006-04-19 (M) LOF 185527/30708 - lemon
BILTO DES OISELLES LANDES 2006-07-14 (M) LOF 189424 - lemon
BINGO DES OISELLES LANDES 2006-07-14 (M) LOF 189427/31695 (TAN) - lemon
BINTIA DES OISELLES LANDES 2006-07-14 (F) LOF 189429 - lemon
BISCOTTE DES OISELLES LANDES 2006-07-14 (F) LOF 189431/36906 - lemon
BREAK DE MADOLLY'S 2006-09-19 (M) LOF 189323/33643 - lemon
FAULIE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2010-03-05 (F) LOF 208814/41215 - lemon
FELINE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2010-03-05 (F) LOF 208811/41181 - lemon
FLOC DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2010-03-05 (M) LOF 208816/35191 - lemon
HAIKU 2012-05-10 (M) LOF 222205 - tricolore
HAIZE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2012-08-04 (M) LOF 224475 - bluebelton
HAKO 2012-05-10 (M) LOF 222204/42985 - liver
HANDY 2012-05-10 (M) LOF 222202 - liver
HARRY 2012-05-10 (M) LOF 222201 - liver
HEGOA 2012-05-10 (M) LOF 222199 - tricolore
HEIDI DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2012-08-04 (F) LOF 224477/44374 (TAN) - bluebelton
HEIDY 2012-05-27 (F) LOF 222724 - tricolore
HELFY 2012-05-10 (F) LOF 222206/44037 - bluebelton
HELICE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2012-08-04 (F) LOF 224479/46248 - bluebelton
HETOILE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2012-08-04 (F) LOF 224476/44375 - bluebelton
HEVEA 2012-05-10 (F) LOF 222207 - liver
HOLY 2012-11-01 (F) LOF 225473 - tricolore
HUNTER 2012-05-10 (M) LOF 222203 - bluebelton
HUSSARD 2012-05-10 (M) LOF 222200 - liver
INTZA 2013-04-25 (F) LOF 231664/47488 - lemon
IZAR 2013-04-25 (M) LOF 231662 - lemon
SOLA DU GRAND BERGOIN 2001-05-23 (F) LOF 159748/30059 (Ch CS IB Trialer) - lemon
CALIN DU GRAND BERGOIN 2007-05-11 (M) LOF 191329 - liver
CLIO DU GRAND BERGOIN 2007-05-11 (F) LOF 191331/38240 - lemon
COLT DU GRAND BERGOIN 2007-05-11 (M) LOF 191330/31743 - liver
ESTELE DU GRAND BERGOIN 2009-04-14 (F) LOF 202847/41622 - lemon
ETOILE DU GRAND BERGOIN 2009-04-14 (F) LOF 202849/41577 - lemon
EVE DU GRAND BERGOIN 2009-04-14 (F) LOF 202848/39638 - lemon
FARRY DU GRAND BERGOIN 2010-05-06 (M) LOF 209535/35293 - liver
FOSCA DU GRAND BERGOIN 2010-05-06 (F) LOF 209536 - liver
SONY DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-07-01 (F) LOF 160675/30673 (TR) - lemon
ABRED DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-09-04 (M) LOE 1603758 - tricolore
ABRED DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-08 (M) LOF 183797 - tricolore
AKIM II DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-08 (M) LOF 183799/31149 - lemon
ALBIE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-08 (F) LOF 183801 - tricolore
ALFA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-08 (M) LOF 183798/30365 - lemon
ANI DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-08 (F) LOF 183800 - tricolore
ARK DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-08 (M) LOF 183796 - tricolore
ATIA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-08 (F) LOF 183802/35247 - tricolore
BACCHUS DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2006-10-20 (M) LOF 189477 - tricolore
BADIANE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2006-10-20 (F) LOF 189480/39272 - lemon
BELGA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2006-10-20 (F) LOF 189482 - lemon
BIDGI DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2006-10-20 (M) LOF 189478/32339 - lemon
BREHAT DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2006-10-20 (F) LOF 189479 - tricolore
BREIZTZEL DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2006-10-20 (F) LOF 189481/37460 - lemon
ECLIPSE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (F) LOF 203991 - lemon
EDELWEIS DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (F) LOF 203987 - lemon
EGO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (M) LOF 203986/38228 - lemon
EHARI DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (M) LOF 203984 - lemon
ELFIE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (F) LOF 203990/40076 - lemon
ENJIE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (F) LOF 203989 - lemon
ENJOY DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (M) LOF 203985/37312 - lemon
ETNA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (F) LOF 203988 - lemon
UBO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-04-05 (M) LOF 169584 - tricolore
UMA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-04-05 (F) LOF 169587/34743 - tricolore
URANE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-04-05 (F) LOF 169585/42330 - bluebelton
UTESS DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2004-04-05 (F) LOF 169586/33183 (TR) - tricolore
UTOP DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2004-04-05 (M) LOF 169582/28171 - bluebelton
UZAK DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2004-04-05 (M) LOF 169583/29062 (TR) - tricolore
SOUK DE B╔HIGO 2001-03-24 (M) LOF 158024 - lemon
ITE DE LA SOBARRIBA (F) LOE 1468585
STAN DU VAL CLAIR 2001-06-18 (M) LOF 160858/26132 - tricolore
DAKAR DU CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE 2008-11-08 (M) LOF 201436 - lemon
DAX DU CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE 2008-11-08 (M) LOF 201434/34649 (TAN) - lemon
DIVO DU CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE 2008-11-08 (M) LOF 201435 - lemon
STAR DE B╔HIGO 2001-03-24 (F) LOF 158025/30510 - lemon
STAR DU VAL CLAIR 2001-06-18 (F) LOF 160863/30525 - tricolore
ALEX DU VAL CLAIR 2005-04-22 (M) LOF 181736 - tricolore
AXE DU VAL CLAIR 2005-04-22 (M) LOF 181737/29984 - tricolore
BELLE DU VAL CLAIR 2006-01-15 (F) LOF 184847/36078 - lemon
STEN DU VAL CLAIR 2001-06-18 (M) LOF 160859/26250 - tricolore
STESSY DE LA LANDE AUX GRAVES 2001-05-13 (F) LOF 159063/31878 - liver
VIC DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (M) LOF 178784 - lemon
VICONTE DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (M) LOF 178783 - lemon
VIDOCQ DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (M) LOF 178782/29989 - lemon
VIOLETTE DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (F) LOF 178786 - lemon
VODKA DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (F) LOF 178787 - lemon
VOLGAN DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (M) LOF 178781 - lemon
VOLVIC DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (M) LOF 178785 - lemon
SUPER DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-07-01 (M) LOF 160670/26031 - lemon
BALTAZAR 2006-06-06 (M) LOF 186531 - lemon
BALZANO 2006-06-06 (M) LOF 186529/31679 - tricolore
BLARY 2006-06-06 (F) LOF 186533 - tricolore
BOHEME 2006-06-06 (F) LOF 186534/37057 - lemon
BOSTON 2006-06-06 (M) LOF 186530 - tricolore
BOURBON 2006-06-06 (M) LOF 186532/34418 - lemon
CALIN 2007-09-18 (M) LOF 195091 - tricolore
CALIN 2007-01-10 (M) LOF 190101 - lemon
CALLIE 2007-07-28 (F) LOF 193515/37843 - tricolore
CANELLE 2007-05-15 (F) LOF 191306/38391 - tricolore
CARLOS 2007-05-15 (M) LOF 191299 - tricolore
CASSIE 2007-07-28 (F) LOF 193518 - tricolore
CESAR 2007-07-28 (M) LOF 193512/32267 - tricolore
CESAR 2007-05-15 (M) LOF 191303 - tricolore
CHABLIE 2007-05-15 (F) LOF 191305 - tricolore
CHAMBOL 2007-05-15 (M) LOF 191304 - tricolore
CHAMBORD 2007-05-15 (M) LOF 191300/32089 - tricolore
CLARA 2007-09-18 (F) LOF 195093 - liver
CLARK 2007-07-28 (M) LOF 193513 - tricolore
CLAYA 2007-07-28 (F) LOF 193514 - tricolore
CLEA 2007-07-28 (F) LOF 193517/37803 - bluebelton
COLT 2007-05-15 (M) LOF 191301/31636 - tricolore
CORTON 2007-05-15 (M) LOF 191298 - tricolore
CRAC 2007-05-15 (M) LOF 191302 - tricolore
CRACKEL 2007-09-18 (F) LOF 195092 - tricolore
CREOLE 2007-07-28 (F) LOF 193516/37723 - tricolore
CYRANO 2007-09-18 (M) LOF 195090 - liver
DARLMAT DE LANN AR LOCH 2008-03-10 (M) LOF 196382/35801 - liver
DERWEN DE LANN AR LOCH 2008-03-10 (F) LOF 196386 - liver
DIAM DE LANN AR LOCH 2008-03-10 (F) LOF 196384 - liver
DIEGO DE LANN AR LOCH 2008-03-10 (M) LOF 196380/32842 - liver
DIWAL DE LANN AR LOCH 2008-03-10 (M) LOF 196383 - liver
DIXIE DE LANN AR LOCH 2008-03-10 (F) LOF 196385/43728 - liver
DOY DE LANN AR LOCH 2008-03-10 (M) LOF 196381 - liver
EAGLE 2009-10-04 (M) LOF 207159 - tricolore
ECHO 2009-10-04 (M) LOF 207158/35927 - tricolore
ECLAIR 2009-06-12 (M) LOF 203947 - bluebelton
EDEN 2009-07-16 (M) LOF 205037/34709 - tricolore
EDEN 2009-06-12 (M) LOF 203948 - bluebelton
EGEE 2009-10-04 (F) LOF 207163/47673 - tricolore
EGO 2009-10-04 (M) LOF 207161/35387 - liver
ELA 2009-06-12 (F) LOF 203953 - bluebelton
ELBA 2009-06-12 (F) LOF 203954/40136 - bluebelton
ELIOT 2009-10-04 (M) LOF 207165 - tricolore
ELIOT DE LANN AR LOCH 2009-09-08 (M) LOF 206319 - liver
ELSA 2009-07-16 (F) LOF 205039/40390 - tricolore
ELY 2009-10-04 (F) LOF 207162/45888 - tricolore
ENEZ DE LANN AR LOCH 2009-09-08 (F) LOF 206320 - liver
ESKA 2009-06-12 (F) LOF 203952/41031 - bluebelton
ETHAN DE LANN AR LOCH 2009-09-08 (M) LOF 206318/34700 - lemon
ETNA 2009-10-04 (F) LOF 207164/44997 - tricolore
ETON 2009-10-04 (M) LOF 207160 - liver
EVEN 2009-07-16 (F) LOF 205038 - tricolore
EXTRA 2009-06-12 (F) LOF 203949/42085 - bluebelton
EYKAZE 2009-06-12 (F) LOF 203951/40344 - bluebelton
EZIA 2009-06-12 (F) LOF 203950 - bluebelton
FACUS 2010-09-04 (M) LOF 213193 - lemon
FALCO 2010-07-02 (M) LOF 211303 - tricolore
FALK DE KERHURGAN 2010-06-14 (M) LOF 211023/35743 - liver
FANNY DE KERHURGAN 2010-06-14 (F) LOF 211028/42159 - liver
FANY 2010-07-02 (F) LOF 211308/41893 - tricolore
FANZY 2010-07-02 (M) LOF 211302 - tricolore
FARO 2010-09-04 (M) LOF 213196 - bluebelton
FARY 2010-07-02 (F) LOF 211306/42029 - tricolore
FIDJI DE KERHURGAN 2010-06-14 (F) LOF 211029 - liver
FIGARO 2010-07-02 (M) LOF 211304/36472 - tricolore
FILOU 2010-07-02 (M) LOF 211305 - tricolore
FLAMBEAU 2010-09-04 (M) LOF 213191 - tricolore
FLAMENCO 2010-09-04 (M) LOF 213192 - bluebelton
FLIP 2010-09-04 (M) LOF 213195 - bluebelton
FLIPPER DE KERHURGAN 2010-06-14 (M) LOF 211024 - tricolore
FLORETTE 2010-07-02 (F) LOF 211307 - tricolore
FLORIDE DE KERHURGAN 2010-06-14 (F) LOF 211025/42157 - liver
FRAM 2010-09-04 (M) LOF 213194 - lemon
FRIDA 2010-09-04 (F) LOF 213197 - bluebelton
FRIMOUSSE DE KERHURGAN 2010-06-14 (F) LOF 211026/42158 - liver
FUNNY DE KERHURGAN 2010-06-14 (F) LOF 211027 - tricolore
GIN 2011-04-29 (M) LOF 215047/37351 - bluebelton
GINA 2011-04-29 (F) LOF 215049/43809 - bluebelton
GOLD 2011-04-29 (M) LOF 215046 - bluebelton
GRINGO 2011-04-29 (M) LOF 215045 - bluebelton
GUIPSY 2011-04-29 (M) LOF 215048/37716 - bluebelton
HANDA DE LANN AR LOCH 2012-04-15 (M) LOF 221534/38113 - lemon
HANS DE LANN AR LOCH 2012-04-15 (M) LOF 221535/38112 - lemon
HASCO DE LANN AR LOCH 2012-04-15 (M) LOF 221537 - lemon
HITO DE LANN AR LOCH 2012-04-15 (M) LOF 221538 - lemon
HOBI DE LANN AR LOCH 2012-04-15 (M) LOF 221536/38114 - lemon
HOUPETTE DE LANN AR LOCH 2012-04-15 (F) LOF 221539 - lemon
ICARD 2013-05-28 (M) LOF 228086/39470 - bluebelton
IROISE 2013-05-28 (F) LOF 228088 - tricolore
ISARD 2013-05-28 (M) LOF 228087/39390 - lemon
VELA 2004-06-21 (F) LOF 177310/33549 - lemon
SURI (F) LOE 1217854
GAYANGOS BIMBA llamada MUSA (F) LOE 1880827 - tricolore
GAYANGOS VERA 2008-06-02 (F) LOE 1812607 - lemon
SYNA DE B╔HIGO 2001-03-24 (F) LOF 158028 - lemon
TANIA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-01-18 (F) LOF 163110/31038 - tricolore
TARA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-01-18 (F) LOF 163112 - tricolore
TESS DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-01-18 (F) LOF 163115 - lemon
TEYA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1419944
DENDABERRI MENTO 2010-01-15 (M) LOE 1925027 - lemon
TORA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-01-18 (F) LOF 163114/32656 - tricolore
TORNADE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-01-18 (F) LOF 163111 - tricolore
TOSCA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-01-18 (F) LOF 163113/30911 - tricolore
TWIST DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-01-18 (M) LOF 163109/26902 - tricolore
UBAYE DU BEC ╔TOILE 2003-06-29 (M) LOF 171620/28815 (TR) - lemon
DIANE 2008-04-20 (F) LOF 196789/41304 - tricolore
FILOU 2010-06-26 (M) LOF 210286 - tricolore
ULMA DU BEC ╔TOILE 2003-06-29 (F) LOF 171624/033420 (TAN) - lemon
DOUCKA 2008-04-04 (F) LOF 197349/38310 - lemon
URFEE DU BEC ╔TOILE 2003-06-29 (F) LOF 171623/33623 (TR) - lemon
ALMA DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2005-07-12 (F) LOF 182524/35559 - tricolore
AMBRE DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2005-07-12 (F) LOF 182523/35518 - bluebelton
ANIS DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2005-07-12 (F) LOF 182521/35426 - tricolore
APACHE DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2005-07-12 (M) LOF 182518/30366 (TAN) - bluebelton
ARTI DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2005-07-12 (M) LOF 182519 - tricolore
ASTRA DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2005-07-12 (F) LOF 182520/36798 - tricolore
BOUBA DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2006-05-04 (M) LOF 186196/30918 - bluebelton
BOUNTY DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2006-05-04 (M) LOF 186194/032658 - tricolore
ECHO DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (M) LOF 203852 - lemon
ECLAT DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (M) LOF 203851/41214 - lemon
ELNO DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (M) LOF 203849/35009 (TAN) - lemon
EMMY DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (F) LOF 203848 - bluebelton
ENZO DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (M) LOF 203854/36087 - bluebelton
ERON DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (M) LOF 203850/34515 - lemon
EVEN DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (M) LOF 203853 - bluebelton
UVEE DU BEC ╔TOILE 2003-06-29 (F) LOF 171625/32501 (TR) - lemon
CADIX DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (F) LOF 194672 (TAN) - lemon
CADOR DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (M) LOF 194669 - lemon
CALIF DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (M) LOF 194670 - lemon
CANELLE DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (F) LOF 194671/37948 (TR, CH P) - lemon
CHIMENE DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (F) LOF 194675/39766 - lemon
COCA¤NE DU FER SERVADOU dite COOKIE 2007-09-16 (F) LOF 194674/37717 (TR) - lemon
CRACK DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (M) LOF 194668/32417 (TR) - lemon
CRUNCH DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (M) LOF 194667/33094 (CHP TR) - lemon
CYBELLE DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (F) LOF 194673/37949 (TR, CH P) - lemon
EAGLE DU FER SERVADOU 2009-06-03 (M) LOF 204258/35115 - lemon
EFFY DU FER SERVADOU 2009-06-03 (M) LOF 204261/43545 - lemon
EMIR DU FER SERVADOU 2009-06-03 (M) LOF 204253/34598 (TAN) - lemon
GALIA DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (F) LOF 218842/43292 (Tan) - lemon
GALWAY DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (F) LOF 218843/43964 - lemon
GAYHA DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (F) LOF 218844 - lemon
GHOST DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (M) LOF 218838 - lemon
GOLIAT DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (M) LOF 218839/37501 - lemon
GRINGO DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (M) LOF 218840 (TR) - lemon
GUIBSON DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (M) LOF 218841/37154 - lemon
GUINESS DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (F) LOF 218845 - lemon
UZAN DU BEC ╔TOILE 2003-06-29 (M) LOF 171619/27753 (TR, CH P) - lemon
BAMBOU DU MOULIN DU LIORT 2006-01-28 (M) LOF 184887/32884 - lemon
BELLE DU MOULIN DU LIORT 2006-01-28 (F) LOF 184891/35750 - lemon
BIKY DU MOULIN DU LIORT 2006-01-28 (F) LOF 184890/35751 (TAN) - bluebelton
BINGO DU MOULIN DU LIORT 2006-01-28 (M) LOF 184889/34241 - tricolore
BOBY DU MOULIN DU LIORT 2006-01-28 (M) LOF 184885 - lemon
BORA DU MOULIN DU LIORT 2006-01-28 (F) LOF 184892 - lemon
ETOILE 2007-07-12 (F) LOF 207679/43579 - bluebelton
FAKIR DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS 2010-03-20 (M) LOF 209683 - tricolore
FLINN DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS 2010-03-20 (M) LOF 209681/35269 (TAN) - lemon
VACA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1464881
LAI (F) LOE 1576234
VALIENTE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2004-02-23 (M) LOF 174600 - lemon
IBAIZABAL VASA (F) LOE 1498051 (Tr Pr- Es 2008)
I'NTUNO DE LA CORA RAYYA 2007-04-02 (M) LOP 429907 - lemon
INA DE LA CORA RAYYA 2007-12-31 (F) LOE 123457
VENUSSE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2004-02-23 (F) LOF 174601/34448 - bluebelton
DAISY II DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-03-09 (F) LOF 196250/43130 - lemon
DALTON DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-03-09 (M) LOF 196248 - tricolore
DIJI DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-03-09 (M) LOF 196247/033796 - tricolore
FADJI DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2010-04-21 (M) LOF 209361 - bluebelton
FAILINE DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2010-04-21 (F) LOF 209364 - tricolore
FAN DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2010-04-21 (F) LOF 209363 - tricolore
FANO DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2010-04-21 (M) LOF 209358/38198 - lemon
FICELLE DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2010-04-21 (F) LOF 209365/43722 - tricolore
FLIPPER DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2010-04-21 (M) LOF 209360/37438 - bluebelton
FRANDO DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2010-04-21 (M) LOF 209357/40663 - lemon
FRANE DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2010-04-21 (F) LOF 209366 - bluebelton
FRIDAY DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2010-04-21 (M) LOF 209362 - tricolore
FULUD DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2010-04-21 (M) LOF 209359 - bluebelton
FYDJY DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2010-04-21 (F) LOF 209367/42124 - bluebelton
GAIA DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2011-06-17 (F) LOF 217399 - lemon
GALIN DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2011-06-17 (M) LOF 217397 - bluebelton
GEMO DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2011-06-17 (M) LOF 217396 - bluebelton
GIEN DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2011-06-17 (M) LOF 217391 - lemon
GIRVAN DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2011-06-17 (M) LOF 217392/40923 - lemon
GISMO DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2011-06-17 (M) LOF 217394 - lemon
GLEN DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2011-06-17 (M) LOF 217393 - lemon
GOUPIL DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2011-06-17 (M) LOF 217395/38037 - bluebelton
GOYA DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2011-06-17 (F) LOF 217398 - lemon
GRIVE DE LA FOR╩T DE LA BRETESCHE 2011-06-17 (F) LOF 217400/43569 - lemon
VERONE DES CHARBONIERES DE SAOUBERE 2004-05-19 (F) LOF 176751/34446 - tricolore
FIDJI 2010-01-28 (F) LOF 208824/41712 - tricolore
VEYA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1518244
AKIM DE EUGEMAN 2007-07-10 (M) LOE 1722494 - lemon
ARBO DE EUGEMAN 2006-09-28 (M) LOE 1645607 - lemon
ARIS DE EUGEMAN 2006-09-28 (F) LOE 1645611 - lemon
CAC DE PLAYABARRI 2007-02-05 (M) LOE 1704588 - lemon
CIAPA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1772822
CIASA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1772824
DAC DE PLAYABARRI 2008-03-10 (M) LOE 1803388 - lemon
VEYAD DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1518247
BEMA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1688041
VEYAL DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1518251
ARCO DE EUGEMAN (M) LOE 1645608
VIANE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2004-02-23 (F) LOF 174602 - tricolore
VIMASA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1493262
AMO DE CASTROCAN 2007-08-18 (M) LOE 1776629 - tricolore
ANTO DE CASTROCAN 2007-08-18 (M) LOE 1776630 - lemon
ANXO DE CASTROCAN (M) LOE 1776631
AS DE CASTROCAN 2007-08-18 (M) LOE 1776634 - Liver
AZOR DE CASTROCAN DE CASTROCAN (M) LOE 1776637
VLIDER DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2004-02-23 (M) LOF 174599/28923 - tricolore
IBAIZABAL VMAX 2004-04-16 (M) LOE 1468649 - lemon
ALAN 2011-12-19 (M) LOE 5678901
ALDO VAL DE VILAR 2012-02-06 (M) LOE 2081384 - lemon
ATENA VAL DE VILAR 2012-02-06 (F) LOE 2081385 - lemon
AXUN VAL DE VILAR 2012-02-06 (F) LOE 2081386 - lemon
LIMBO DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 0856546
CAIR (F) LOE 1484900
CIDE DE VIRJEN DE LAS NIEVES 2007-04-23 (F) LOE 1714861 - Blanco y Rojo
DECO DE VIRJEN DE LAS NIEVES (M) LOE - lemon
DIVA DE VIRJEN DE LAS NIEVES 2009-05-10 (F) LOE 1898221
DUNE DE VIRJEN DE LAS NIEVES (F) LOE
DENDABERRI OLMA 2016-06-28 (F) LOE 2121139 - lemon
DENDABERRI ONA2 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI ORIA 2012 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI OSKORRI 2012-10-28 (M) LOE - lemon
MEI DEL VALLE DE MENA (F) LOE 1095799
DENDABERRI DENI (F) LOE 1281768
LIS DE ASTIBITXAS (F)
CATA DE AREITZA (F)
CHOP (M) LOE
LIS DE ASTIBITXAS (F) LOE 082
CESTA DE AREITZA (F) LOE 1221151
CESTA DE AREITZA (F) LOE 122
SARI 2007-03-06 (F) LOE 1662031 - tricolore
LOTO DE ASTIBITXAS (F) LOE 0821960
GORA (F)
LAIKA (F)
PIA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1203142
ORDUĐAKO CUMBA (F) LOE 1512934
RABA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1247120
BANOSA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1244279
DACA DE PLAYABARRI dit MALA 2008-01-15 (F) LOE 1789947 - lemon
LUNA (F) LOE 1332349
NIZA (F) LOE 1779992 - tricolore
ALMA DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 1530760 - lemon
LUR (F) LOE 856547
OTI DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1185098
TICA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE
TIQ DE PLAYABARRI 2003-09-25 (M) LOE 1432489 - bluebelton
TIQA (F) LOE 360137
TIRA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1432492
LUR (M) LOE 1253020
DEI (F) LOE 1711171
LAIKA DEIERRI NAIZ 2016-02-03 (F) LOE 2300200 - lemon
EUSKAL MARA (F) LOE 0930455
EUSKAL BLACK (M) LOE 1405376
LAPAITINE'KO FAR 2007-10-10 (F) LOE 1661933 - lemon
LAPAITINE'KO FIGO 2006-10-10 (M) LOE 1661935 - tricolore
EUSKAL MERA (F) LOE 930456
PANA (F) LOE 1206396
FANI DE SALLOBENTE (F) LOE 1530762
FOSKA DE SALLOBENTE (F) LOE 1530764
GOL DE SALLOBENTE (M) LOE 1.612.431
GURA DE SALLOBENTE (F) LOE 1612435 - bluebelton
PIA (F) LOE 1206398
HASKE DE SALLOBENTE 2007-08-22 (F) LOE
HIRI DE SALLOBENTE (F) LOE 1694438
IKATZ DE SALLOBENTE 2008-08-16 (F) LOE 1840593 - tricolore
JETA DE SALLOBENTE 2010-07-14 (F) LOE 1990063
URRA DE SALLOBENTE (F) LOE 1408744
NARA dite BI 2009-05-06 (F) LOE 1895184 - tricolore
MUS (F) LOE 0873671 - lemon
BASS (M) LOE 1352644 - tricolore
NEGU DE HUNARENA 2012-05-27 (M) LOE 2101647 - lemon
SUA DE HUNARENA 2012-05-27 (F) LOE 2101648 - lemon
ONA (F) LOE 1173598
ATOR DE ARMAĐON (M) LOE
BORIS DE VIRJEN DE LAS NIEVES (M) LOE 1644426
BRISA DE VIRJEN DE LAS NIEVES (F) LOE 1644428
JESY DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE
EIRE DE SETTER DE OREĐA (F) LOE 1816633
ELTON DE SETTER DE OREĐA 2012-09-25 (M) LOE 2112979 - lemon
LUR DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE 1423383
ILE DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE 1767839
IPOLO DE ARMAĐON 2007-08-21 (M) LOE 1767842 - bluebelton
IRIS DE ARMAĐON 2005-12-09 (M) LOE 1265428
IRIS DE ARMAĐON 2007-08-21 (F) LOE 1767843 - bluebelton
IRUS DE ARMAĐON (M) LOE 1767844 - lemon
KAS DE ARMAĐON (M) LOE 967452312
VESTA DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE 1585889
NERO DE ARMAĐON (M) LOE 1423384 - lemon
ALINA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE
ARA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE 2158183 - tricolore
BALAK VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE 234512 - lemon
BANE VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE 234579 - lemon
BARESSI VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE 1234677 - lemon
BEGA VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (F) LOE INCONNU18 - lemon
BERKO VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE INCONNU17 - lemon
BERRY VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (F) LOE INCONNU16 - lemon
BETTEL VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE INCONNU12 - lemon
BETTEL VAL DE VILAR llamada YAKO 2014-02-15 (M) LOE 2193779 - lemon
BIZKOR 2008-05-03 (M) LOE 1816631 - lemon
BONIEK VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE 1234780 - lemon
BREITNER VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE INCONNU11 - lemon
KANPOGANE CONI1 dit PERLA (F) LOE 1969505 - lemon
KANPOGANE CONI1 (F) LOE 357884
JAI 2008-05-03 (M) LOE 1816632 - lemon
LUR 2015-01-15 (M) LOE 2245938 - lemon
MERY DE ARMAĐON 2013-06-23 (F) LOE 2166854 - lemon
OSA DE ARMAĐON 2008-07-12 (F) LOE 1833087 - lemon
REY DE ARMAĐON 2010-06-29 (M) LOE 1979769 - liver
ROMA DE ARMAĐON 2006-12-10 (F) LOE - lemon
SAETA DE ARMAĐON 2008-09-08 (F) LOE 1833105 - lemon
SIONA DE ARMAĐON 2008-09-08 (M) LOE 1833109 - BLANCO Y ROJO
SOLO DE ARMAĐON 2008-12-09 (M) LOE 32157890
TUNA DE ARMAĐON 2010-07-02 (F) LOE 1990631
ZAKA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE - tricolore
OSCAR (M) LOE 821986
DENDABERRI ALBA 2002-04-10 (F) LOE 1172026 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI ENKARNI 2002-04-10 (F) LOE 1312530 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI EUKI (M) LOE 1352532
DENDABERRI FARI (M) LOE 1412915 - lemon
DENDABERRI ARGI (M) LOE 1172027
CATA DE AREITZA (F) LOE 1221146
DENDABERRI GARA (F) LOE 1495076
DENDABERRI GORA (F) LOE 1495079
DENDABERRI HARIA (F) LOE 1574259
DENDABERRI ICE 2006-05-01 (M) LOE 1613183 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI JENIFER dit AISA 2007-06-01 (F) LOE 1741209 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI CRISTINA 1999-10-12 (F) LOE 1134757 - lemon
DENDABERRI GINA (F) LOE 1512376
DENDABERRI GRETA 2004-09-28 (F) LOE 1512379
D. DUSSI (F) LOE
D. GALILEA (F) LOE
DENDABERRI ELA (F) LOE 1334998
DENDABERRI KATXA (F) LOE 1842092
DENDABERRI DENI (F) LOE 1281768
TINA dite ZARA 2004-04-16 (F) LOE 1465761
DENDABERRI DORIS (F) LOE 1268797
DENDABERRI FIERA (F) LOE 1423351
DENDABERRI FLAY (F) LOE 07335685894632
DENDABERRI FRANCO (M) LOE 1423354
DENDABERRI DUSSI (F) LOE 1265657
DENDABERRI JINA (F) LOE 1718827
DENDABERRI FASHION dit FA 2003-05-15 (F) LOE 1423390 - lemon
DENDABERRI FATIMA dit IZAR (F) LOE 1423391 - lemon
DENDABERRI FURIA (F) LOE 1423396
DENDABERRI GALA (F) LOE
DENDABERRI GIAN 2004-07-03 (M) LOE 1484863 - lemon
DENDABERRI HAIZEA (F) LOE 1595277
DENDABERRI HEIDI (F) LOE 1595279
DENDABERRI HIPI (F) LOE 1595282
DENDABERRI IAFA (F) LOE
DENDABERRI IOKO 2006-10-12 (M) LOE 1661954 - lemon
DENDABERRI IRATXE 2006-10-12 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI IRENE 2006-10-12 (F) LOE 1661959 - lemon
DENDABERRI JAIA 2007-05-20 (F) LOE 1718913 - lemon
DENDABERRI KELLY 2008-09-01 (F) LOE 1823430 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI KORA 2008-09-01 (F) LOE
DENDABERRI KOSO 2008-09-01 (M) LOE 1823433 - tricolore
DENDABERRI KRACK 2008-09-01 (M) LOE 1823434 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI KUNE 2008-09-01 (M) LOE 1823435 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI EDI (M) LOE 1312147
FARO ( LIO ) 2008-08-10 (M) LOE 1833009 - lemon
SURI 2008-08-10 (F) LOE 1833014 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI EDURNE (F) LOE 1352565
DENDABERRI KREA (F) LOE 1867852
DENDABERRI EGOKI (F) LOE 1321424
TINA (F) LOE 1829373
DENDABERRI ELBA (F) LOE
DENDABERRI GOLOSA (F) LOE 1512402
DENDABERRI ELGA (F) LOE 1320944
KATY (F) LOE 1829368
DENDABERRI EMI (F) LOE 1352567
FAI llamada NESKA 2006-10-10 (F) LOE 1680524 - lemon
FEN (F) LOE 1661992
GAS (F) LOE 1680525 - lemon
GAS llamada ARIN 2006-10-10 (M) LOE 1680526 - lemon
MIRO dit KEA 2007-07-26 (M) LOE 1753824
DENDABERRI ESTELA (F) LOE 1325517
DENDABERRI HARI (F) LOE 3768855 - lemon
DENDABERRI JOOK (M) LOE 1534497
DENDABERRI LURRA 2009-09-15 (M) LOE 1918704 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI ESTRELLA 2002-10-18 (F) LOE 1325518 - lemon
BILANDIS DOLAR 2011-01-20 (M) LOE 1999836 - bluebelton
BILANDIS JERRY (M) LOE 1966095 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KILA 2011-01-11 (F) LOE 1999837 - lemon
BILANDIS KILO 2011-01-11 (M) LOE 1999838 - lemon
DENDABERRI FLOR 2003-05-06 (F) LOE 14112977 - bluebelton
GORA (F)
LAIKA (F)
EUSKAL GORRI (M) LOE 930441 - lemon
CANDELA I DE EL ARCO IRIS (M) LOE 1413426I
CECILIA DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 1421590
LENNON DE EL ARCO IRIS 2001-06-26 (M) LOE 1239453 - lemon
MALU DE EL ARCO IRIS 2003-05-07 (M) LOE 1413446 - lemon
MALU 1 DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 2728261 - lemon
NIZA (F) LOE 1779992 - tricolore
SHAKIRA DE EL ARCO IRIS 2003-05-07 (F) LOE 1413444 - lemon
STEFANO DE EL ARCO IRIS dit FALCO 2003-05-07 (M) LOE 1413445 - lemon
VERONA DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 1361781
EUSKAL GORRI (M) LOE 709421
PETRA DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 1279812
LUNA (F) LOE 1042878
NEGUS (M) LOE 1321432
NIEBLA (F) LOE 1321431
NELA (F) LOE 1310354
DENDABERRI FLOWER (M) LOE 1412978
NELA (M) 1310354
QCO DEL VALLE DE MENA (M) LOE 1314850
ARRO-ALDE DANBA 2011-09-17 (F) LOE 2061985 - bluebelton
FAI llamada NESKA 2006-10-10 (F) LOE 1680524 - lemon
FEN (F) LOE 1661992
GAS (F) LOE 1680525 - lemon
GAS llamada ARIN 2006-10-10 (M) LOE 1680526 - lemon
BILANDIS KAI 2011-05-19 (M) LOE 2034963 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KAIKU 2011-06-21 (M) LOE 2034929 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KANN 2009-10-15 (M) LOE 2073031 - lemon
BILANDIS KANPEON 2011-09-04 (M) LOE 2048337 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KAPO 2011-05-19 (M) LOE 2034964 - lemon
BILANDIS KHIARA 2011-05-19 (F) LOE 2034967 - lemon
KIBA (F) LOE 1650094
BILANDIS KIDE 2011-06-21 (F) LOE 2034930 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KIMI 2011-09-04 (M) LOE 2048338 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KOSA 2011-10-15 (F) LOE 2073033 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KOXA 2011-05-19 (F) LOE 2034966 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KUN 2011-09-04 (M) LOE 2048342 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KUPER 2011-06-21 (M) LOE 2034931 - bluebelton
BILANDIS LISBETH 2012-03-18 (F) LOE 2089405 - bluebelton
MIRO dit KEA 2007-07-26 (M) LOE 1753824
OSCAR (M) LOE 821985 (1exc. becadas) - lemon
CATA DE AREITZA (F)
CHOP (M) LOE
OSCAR (M) LOE 0821986
CESTA DE AREITZA (F) LOE 1221151
CESTA DE AREITZA (F) LOE 122
SARI 2007-03-06 (F) LOE 1662031 - tricolore
DENDABERRI ESBRANCO (M) LOE 1312151
PAUL DE BENALMAR 2007-04-04 (M) LOE 1737330 - lemon
LANA (F) LOE 1261946
ZAIA llamada SUA 2008-07-01 (F) LOE 1833056 - tricolore
EUSKAL MARO (M) LOE 0930443
ARNOL (M) LOE 1174750
TXISTU (M) LOE 1128524
ALMA (F) LOE 1629321
PALU DE LENIZ (M) LOE 1201340
DINA 2004-08-08 (F) LOE 1502505 - lemon
SIRISOLO ERIKA 2010-06-16 (F) LOE 1983309 - lemon
EUSKAL PINTO (M) LOE 1157068 - lemon
JOK (M) LOE 1283952 - bluebelton
CARES 2005-05-15 (F) LOE 1572174 - tricolore
JOS (M) LOE 1283956 - bluebelton
ADA dite TALY 2009-11-30 (F) LOE 1933198 - bluebelton
BALI 2009-11-30 (F) LOE 1933201 - bluebelton
POLL (M) LOE 1147910 - bluebelton
ABI DEL BAJO DEBA 2010-04-20 (F) LOE 1962061
ALMA DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE 1310367
TANGO DE LOS CARBAYOS (M) LOE 1700865
ANGUS DEL BAJO DEBA 2010-04-20 (M) LOE 1962062
BAT dit EGO 2002-04-10 (M) LOE 1322056 - tricolore
IRA DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE 1390348
ASIA (F) LOE 1622230
NEKO 2006-03-04 (M) LOE 1622234 - lemon
SIRA (F) LOE 1622236
JATA DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE 1412987
DAKOTA DE ARMAĐON dit KOTA 2010-07-03 (F) LOE 1979757 (P.A.N.) - bluebelton
DARKO I DE ARMAĐON 2010-07-03 (M) LOE 1979758 - tricolore
DEMA DE ARMAĐON 2000-09-20 (M) LOE 1979766 - tricolore
EOLO DE ARMAĐON llamada HAIZE 2011-04-20 (M) LOE 2024401 - bluebelton
KITY DE ARMAĐON 2011-04-20 (F) LOE 2024404 - bluebelton
MECA DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE 1476886
ARA I DE ARMAĐON 2009-07-26 (F) LOE 1915346 - tricolore
BELLA DE MENDI-ONA 2012-02-15 (F) LOE 2058894 - tricolore
BERTA DE MENDI-ONA 2011-09-14 (M) LOE 2058895 - tricolore
BETI DE MENDI-ONA 2011-09-14 (M) LOE 2058897 - Liver
MOSS DE ARMAĐON (M) LOE 1476888
KEA DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE
KIRA DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE 1767826
NELA DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE 1352574 - lemon
ADA DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE 1662004 - bluebelton
ANA DE ARMAĐON 2006-09-09 (F) LOE 45645645
PINTXO DE ARMAĐON (M) LOE 1544829 - lemon
PINTXO 2002-04-10 (M) LOE 1322057
LOLA llamada SUA 2013-06-01 (F) LOE 2151003 - lemon
ORIA 2006-06-01 (F) LOE 2151004 - lemon
SARA DE ARMAĐON (F) LOE 1568618
RAYO 2011-11-18 (M) LOE 2064003 - lemon
PORTU PAGASARRI 2000-04-18 (M) LOE 1196502 - lemon
AQUELA DE SENDA NORTE 2003-08-22 (F) LOE 1379744 - lemon
BALA DE PORTIZUELO 2008-06-07 (F) LOE 1825646 - lemon
BARRY DE PORTIZUELO 2008-06-07 (M) LOE 1825647 - bluebelton
BEL DE PORTIZUELO (M) LOE 1825648 - lemon
BERCA DE PORTIZUELO (F) LOE 1825649 - bluebelton
BUL DE PORTIZUELO 2008-06-07 (M) LOE 1825652 - lemon
DAY DE PORTIZUELO 2004-04-22 (M) LOE 1484507 - lemon
BREZO 2008-06-22 (M) LOE 1820942 - lemon
KALY 2008-06-22 (F) LOE 1820943 - tricolore
LINDA (F) LOE 1820944 - lemon
DELFO DE PORTIZUELO 2004-04-22 (M) LOE 1484508 - lemon
ANGEL II dit ANGEL 2008-11-16 (M) LOE 1864109 - bluebelton
BOY III dit BOY 2008-11-16 (M) LOE 1864110 - tricolore
NEY III dit NEY 2008-11-16 (M) LOE 1864111 - bluebelton
HAL DE LA CEREZAL 2003-10-07 (M) LOE 1436990 - bluebelton
ELBA DE PORTIZUELO 2005-05-14 (F) LOE 1552129 - lemon
ERNES DE PORTIZUELO 2005-05-14 (M) LOE 1552134 - bluebelton
SAXO DU VAL CLAIR 2001-06-18 (M) LOF 160860/26712 - tricolore
SIVA 2001-05-28 (F) LOE 1252301 - lemon
DENDABERRI LEMA 2009-12-17 (F) LOE 1918648 (CH IT) - lemon
DENDABERRI NEULA 2011-10-29 (F) LOE 2075622 - lemon
DENDABERRI NIKA 2011-10-29 (F) LOE 2075623 (finalista de jovenes promesas 2013) - bluebelton
DENDABERRI NIRA 2011-10-29 (F) LOE 2075624 (finalista de jovenes promesas 2013) - lemon
DENDABERRI PAMELA 2013-05-02 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI PANDORA 2013-05-02 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI PENTA 2013-05-02 (F) LOE 2166806 (CH GS) - lemon
DENDABERRI PERU 2013-05-02 (M) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI PETRA 2013-05-02 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI PITTI (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI PRESLEY 2013-05-02 (M) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI PULI 2013-05-02 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI RAPAZ (M) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI RASA 2014-05-20 (F) LOE - BLANCA/NEGRA
DENDABERRI RAYA 2014-05-20 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI RAZA 2014-05-20 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI RIVAL (M) LOE - tricolore
DENDABERRI RUN (M) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI RUTA 2014-05-20 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI TASIA 1 2016-09-05 (F) LOE 2345510 - lemon
DENDABERRI TITAN 2016-09-05 (M) LOE 2345513 (TRIALER BECADAS , FINALISTA JËVENES PROMESAS 2.018) - lemon
DENDABERRI TOM 2016-02-01 (M) LOE 54258498 - lemon
DENDABERRI TRANGO 2016-01-02 (M) LOE 2302764 - lemon
DENDABERRI TRASTO 2016-09-05 (M) LOE 2345511 - lemon
DENDABERRI TWENTY 2016-02-01 (F) LOE 2302866 (TR Ch Inter Tr) - lemon
DENDABERRI TWITER 2016-02-01 (M) LOE 2302767 - lemon
DENDABERRI UDI 2017-05-09 (F) LOE 238960 - lemon
DENDABERRI ULPO 2017-05-09 (M) LOE 2389061 - lemon
DENDABERRI URSULA 2017-05-09 (M) LOE 2389063 - lemon
DENDABERRI LIZA 2009-12-17 (F) LOE 1918649 - lemon
DENDABERRI LUA 2009-12-17 (F) LOE 1918651 - lemon
LEN 2018-06-27 (F) LOE 2431605 - lemon
LUCAS 2018-06-27 (M) LOE 2431606 - lemon
SUSI (F) LOE 984203 - lemon
URDI 2003-05-27 (M) LOE 1397214
LUR 2013-06-25 (F) LOE 2166822 - lemon
SUA 2013-06-25 (F) LOE 0875478 - lemon
TAIGA DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2002-05-07 (F) LOF 165303/33129 - lemon
BELEN 2006-05-04 (M) LOF 186509 - lemon
BOUBA 2006-05-04 (F) LOF 186508 - lemon
TEES DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2002-05-07 (F) LOF 165302/36951 - bluebelton
DEAL DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2008-08-02 (M) LOF 199782/33863 - lemon
FAN DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (M) LOF 210883 - lemon
FARA DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (F) LOF 210888/43353 - lemon
FELL DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (M) LOF 210881/37002 - tricolore
FIDJI DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (F) LOF 210889/42026 - lemon
FLAMME DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (F) LOF 210887 - lemon
FLEUR DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (F) LOF 210885 - tricolore
FLOYD DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (M) LOF 210884 - lemon
FRAISE DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (F) LOF 210886 - bluebelton
FULL DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (M) LOF 210882/37001 - lemon
FUN DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (M) LOF 210880 - tricolore
DELY DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2008-08-02 (F) LOF 199785/42462 - lemon
TIEN-PA DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2002-05-07 (F) LOF 165300/32173 - lemon
BIP DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2006-05-07 (M) LOF 186151/36300 - lemon
HANNAH D'ANCHET 2012-06-26 (F) LOF 223478/49258 - lemon
HASKO D'ANCHET 2012-06-26 (M) LOF 223475 - lemon
HASLAN D'ANCHET 2012-06-26 (M) LOF 223477 - lemon
HEFTY D'ANCHET 2012-06-26 (F) LOF 223479/48070 - lemon
HELIOS D'ANCHET 2012-06-26 (M) LOF 223476 - lemon
HILDI D'ANCHET 2012-06-26 (F) LOF 223480/49946 - lemon
BORA DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2006-05-07 (F) LOF 186148/36013 (TAN) - lemon
GORA DU HAUT DU MONTROYAL 2011-07-06 (F) LOF 217761/44503 - tricolore
JAWA DU HAUT DU MONTROYAL 2014-05-20 (F) LOF 234648/46737 (TAN) - lemon
JEDY DU HAUT DU MONTROYAL 2014-05-26 (M) LOF 234644/40731 (TAN) - lemon
GAYANGOS UKA (M) LOE 1189893 - bluebelton
GAYANGOS UNDA (F) LOE
GAYANGOS AFRI (F) LOE 1853339
GAYANGOS LAR 2015-07-01 (F) LOE 2249331 - bluebelton
GAYANGOS LYRA 2015-01-07 (F) LOE 2249337 - lemon
GAYANGOS NAEL 2017-02-15 (F) LOE 2355717 - lemon
GAYANGOS ASIA 2008-05-08 (F) LOE 1853340 - bluebelton
GAYANGOS KINDA 2014-01-25 (M) LOE 2188339 - tricolore
GAYANGOS JARA (F) LOE
GAYANGOS GIAN 2011-02-26 (M) LOE - bluebelton
GAYANGOS ICARA 2012-08-20 (F) LOE 2113017 - tricolore
GAYANGOS INDIA 2012-08-20 (F) LOE 2113018 - tricolore
GAYANGOS IRU 2012-08-20 (M) LOE 2113020 - lemon
GAYANGOS IZAR 2012-08-20 (M) LOE 2113021 - tricolore
GAYANGOS JARA 2 (F) LOE 1521 - tricolore
GAYANGOS JUMP llamada ZAR (M) LOE 1667895 - tricolore
GAYANGOS KIJOTA 2014-07-15 (F) LOE 34554674 - tricolore
GAYANGOS KIRA 2014-07-15 (F) LOE 13466576 - tricolore
VERDI DES CHARBONIERES DE SAOUBERE 2004-05-19 (M) LOF 176753/29351 - lemon
DICK 2008-04-19 (M) LOF 197276/33418 - lemon
YORE 2003-04-10 (F) LOE 154870/27350 - lemon
IRATZE DE ORREAGA llamada THAIS 2005-07-14 (F) LOE 1544035 - tricolore
KORA 2013-02-27 (F) LOE 2152593 - lemon
LURRA DE ORREAGA 2004-07-27 (F) LOE 1488024 - tricolore
FALCAO DE ORREAGA 2013-06-23 (M) LOE 2165608 - bluebelton
FURIA DE ORREAGA 2013-06-23 (F) LOE 1345678 - lemon
OTTO DE ORREAGA 2005-06-14 (M) LOE 1111111 - lemon
YORE (F) LOE 1331489
ALMA (F) LOE 1802151
DANKO (M) LOE 2205062 - bluebelton
GAYANGOS ZAR (M) LOE 1340604 - tricolore
BAT DEL ALTO CORRALILLO 2015-05-30 (M) LOE 2261849 - bluebelton
BEA DEL ALTO CORRALILLO 2015-05-30 (F) LOE 2261850 - lemon
GAYANGOS BIMBA llamada MUSA (F) LOE 1880827 - tricolore
GUINDA llamada TESLA 2012-09-20 (F) LOE 2102711 - tricolore
GAYANGOS BULL (M) LOE 099887755
DONA 2011-08-18 (F) LOE 2048490 - lemon
DICK 2017-05-20 (M) LOE 2383868 - tricolore
KEN 2017-05-20 (M) LOE 2383869 - bluebelton
NORA 2017-05-20 (F) LOE 2383872 - lemon
SENA 2017-05-20 (M) LOE 2383873 - bluebelton
ELUZEBERRI EDER 2009-07-10 (F) LOE
ELUZEBERRI QUIM 2012-06-19 (M) LOE
ELUZEBERRI QUIRA 2012-06-19 (M) LOE
EGAN DE LA ARMIĐEN 2013-11-29 (F) LOE - lemon
ELUZEBERRI EGI 2009-07-10 (F) LOE 1895170 - lemon
ZIKO DE LA PANDIELLA llamada JAY 2019-07-06 (M) LOE 2487278 - lemon
EGON DE LA ARMIĐEN 2013-11-29 (M) LOE - bluebelton
EHIZA DE LA ARMIĐEN 2013-11-29 (F) LOE - bluebelton
ELUZEBERRI EHUN 2009-07-10 (F) LOE 98765432
GAYANGOS IMBA 2011-10-16 (F) LOE 2345736 - lemon
JATO 2013-12-03 (M) LOE 13245678 - tricolore
GAYANGOS JOTA 2013-08-09 (F) LOE 12345678 - tricolore
ELUZEBERRI EKIN 2010-07-10 (M) LOE 1895172 - bluebelton
ELUZEBERRI ITXI 2013-04-20 (F) LOE
EKIN DE LA ARMIĐEN 2013-11-29 (M) LOE - lemon
ELUR DE LA ARMIĐEN 2013-11-29 (M) LOE - bluebelton
EMERSON (M) LOE 1880814
FANY llamada GORA 2011-07-16 (F) LOE 2052027 - lemon
FIOMA 2011-07-16 (F) LOE 2052030
ENYA DE LA ARMIĐEN 2013-11-29 (F) LOE - bluebelton
EREA DE LA ARMIĐEN 2013-11-29 (F) LOE 2186715 - bluebelton
ESNA DE LA ARMIĐEN 2013-11-29 (F) LOE - bluebelton
ESNA DE LA ARMIĐEN 2013-11-29 (F) LOE - bluebelton
FEROZ DE LA ARMIĐEN 2016-07-06 (M) LOE 2330358
FLETXA DE LA ARMIĐEN 2016-07-06 (F) LOE 2330356 - bluebelton
FURIA DE LA ARMIĐEN 2016-07-06 (F) LOE 2330357 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE HAIZE 2012-05-20 (F) LOE 2103345 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE HAMAIKA 2012-05-20 (F) LOE 2103346 - bluebelton
TALAIAZPI AIKA 2017-05-29 (F) LOE 2377852 - bluebelton
TALAIAZPI ARI 2017-05-29 (F) LOE 2377856 - bluebelton
TALAIAZPI ASKO 2017-05-29 (M) LOE 2377857 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JACK 2014-09-07 (M) LOE 2231881 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JAKE 2014-09-07 (F) LOE 2231882 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JAN 2014-09-07 (F) LOE 2231883 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JATOR 2014-09-07 (M) LOE 2231884
MOSTITXUALDE JAUN 2014-09-07 (M) LOE 2231885 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JEF 2014-09-07 (M) LOE 2231886 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JIN 2014-09-07 (F) LOE 2231887 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JIPI 2014-09-07 (F) LOE 2231888 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE HANDI 2012-05-20 (M) LOE 2103347 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE HIL 2012-05-20 (M) LOE 2103349 (Vencedor IX Master CCB)
BIMBA DEL ALTO NARCEA 2016-10-30 (F) LOE 2349415 - lemon
BULL DE LA ZAMINA 2017-05-07 (M) LOE 2366486 - bluebelton
EDELINA DEL FALCORRIO llamada YUMA 2015-06-18 (F) LOE 2263739 - lemon
IRULEGUISETTER EGA 2018-05-04 (M) LOE 2431907 - tricolore
IRULEGUISETTER ELO 2018-05-04 (M) LOE 2431908 - bluebelton
ELSA DEL FALCORRIO 2015-11-05 (F) LOE 2263741 - lemon
ESLES OLNA 2018-06-26 (M) LOE 2424595 - bluebelton
ESTRADA OLNA 2018-06-26 (F) LOE 2424597 - lemon
FELINE DEL FALCORRIO 2016-10-26 (F) LOE 2315794 - bluebelton
FOLIXA DEL FALCORRIO dite KIRA (F) LOE 2315797 - tricolore
FURTIVO DEL FALCORRIO dit OTTO 2016-05-21 (M) LOE - bluebelton
HARPO DEL ENIGMA DEL BOSQUE 2019-05-19 (M) LOE 2480100 - lemon
SIRISOLO HASI 2017-06-07 (M) LOE 2386160 - bluebelton
HEGAL DEL ENIGMA DEL BOSQUE 2019-05-19 (F) LOE 2480101 - tricolore
HOBBIT DEL ENIGMA DEL BOSQUE 2019-05-19 (M) LOE 2480102 - lemon
HOOK DEL ENIGMA DEL BOSQUE 2019-05-19 (M) LOE 2480103 - lemon
SIRISOLO HOTZ 2017-06-07 (M) LOE 2386162 - lemon
HUNTER DEL ENIGMA DEL BOSQUE 2019-05-19 (M) LOE 2480104 - lemon
HURACAN DEL ENIGMA DEL BOSQUE 2019-05-19 (M) LOE 2480105 - lemon
ZUBIAURREKO ITZI 2018-09-04 (M) LOE 2435821 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JAINKO 2014-06-11 (M) LOE 2212345 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JESSICA 2014-06-11 (F) LOE 2212346 - lemon
MOSTITXUALDE LAGUN dit LAN 2015-08-30 (M) LOE 2287520 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE LAN 2015-08-30 (M) LOE 2287521 - bluebelton
ZUBIAURREKO LAR 2018-09-04 (M) LOE 2435822 - lemon
MOSTITXUALDE LASTER 2015-08-30 (M) LOE 2287522 (🏆Vencedor XIII MASTER Ccbp) - lemon
MOSTITXUALDE LEM 2015-08-30 (M) LOE 2287524 - lemon
MOSTITXUALDE LIDER 2015-08-30 (M) LOE 2257824 - lemon
ZUBIAURREKO LIZAR 2018-09-04 (M) LOE 2435823 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE LUR 2015-08-30 (F) LOE 2287526 (🏆Mejor hembra XIII Master Ccbp)
MARA 2016-06-07 (F) LOE 2315412 - bluebelton
MOSER 2016-10-24 (M) LOE 2315414
ZUBIAURREKO NABAR 2018-09-04 (F) LOE 2435824 - lemon
MOSTITXUALDE NAHI 2017-10-25 (M) LOE 2404603 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NEGU 2017-05-20 (M) LOE 2368888 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NERO 2017-10-18 (M) LOE 2404605 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NESKA 2017-05-20 (F) LOE 2368889 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NIKKO 2017-10-18 (M) LOE 2404606 - lemon
MOSTITXUALDE NILO 2017-10-18 (M) LOE 2404607 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NITRO 2017-10-25 (M) LOE 2404604 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NIZA 2017-10-18 (F) LOE 2404608 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NORD 2017-10-18 (M) LOE 2404609 - lemon
ZUBIAURREKO TXIMISTA 2018-09-04 (M) LOE 2435825 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE HOTZ 2012-05-20 (M) LOE 2103350 - tricolore
GAYANGOS ICARA 2012-08-20 (F) LOE 2113017 - tricolore
GAYANGOS IMBA 2011-10-16 (F) LOE 2345736 - lemon
KENIA DE SIERRA BADAYA 2015-10-05 (F) LOE 2282164 - lemon
KOTA DE SIERRA BADAYA llamada UCLA 2015-10-05 (F) LOE 2282166 - tricolore
KRIS DE SIERRA BADAYA 2015-08-21 (F) LOE 2457677 - tricolore
KROLL DE SIERRA BADAYA 2015-10-05 (M) LOE 2282169 - tricolore
GAYANGOS INDIA 2012-08-20 (F) LOE 2113018 - tricolore
GAYANGOS LUA I 2015-08-10 (F) LOE 2281053 - tricolore
GAYANGOS IRU 2012-08-20 (M) LOE 2113020 - lemon
GAYANGOS IZAR 2012-08-20 (M) LOE 2113021 - tricolore
ELUZEBERRI JARAY (F) LOE - tricolore
ELUZEBERRI JEL (M) LOE - bluebelton
ELUZEBERRI MOU 2016-11-24 (M) LOE 2348155 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JAI 2014-05-14 (M) LOE 2206617
MOSTITXUALDE JARA 2014-05-14 (F) LOE 2206618 - tricolore
GAYANGOS JARA 2 (F) LOE 1521 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JARE 2014-05-14 (F) LOE 2206619
JATO 2013-12-03 (M) LOE 13245678 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JAZZ 2014-05-14 (F) LOE 2206620 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE OLI 2018-10-01 (F) LOE 2451300 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE OR 2018-07-01 (M) LOE - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE OSPA 2018-07-01 (F) LOE 2424598 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JEEP 2014-05-14 (M) LOE 2206621 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JIMMY 2014-05-14 (M) LOE 2206622 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JINA 2014-05-14 (F) LOE 2206623 - tricolore
TALAIAZPI BALI llamada LIS 2018-12-05 (F) LOE 2458131 - tricolore
TALAIAZPI BI 2018-12-05 (F) LOE 2458134 - bluebelton
TALAIAZPI BOLAS llamada BUSH 2018-12-05 (M) LOE 2458137 - bluebelton
GAYANGOS JOTA 2013-08-09 (F) LOE 12345678 - tricolore
CAFU VAL DE VILAR 2015-07-12 (M) LOE 3344556677 - tricolore
DARK VAL DE VILAR 2016-08-01 (F) LOE 358901473 - tricolore
DEYLA VAL DE VILAR 2016-08-01 (F) 863107539 - tricolore
EVA VAL DE VILAR 2018-04-20 (F) LOE 2233445566 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JOTA 2014-05-14 (F) LOE 2206624 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JULI 2014-05-14 (F) LOE 2206625
GAYANGOS JUMP llamada ZAR (M) LOE 1667895 - tricolore
GAYANGOS KIJOTA 2014-07-15 (F) LOE 34554674 - tricolore
GAYANGOS KINDA 2014-01-25 (M) LOE 2188339 - tricolore
GAYANGOS KIRA 2014-07-15 (F) LOE 13466576 - tricolore
JAMAICA DE LA ARMIĐEN 2018-10-21 (F) LOE - tricolore
EUSKAL LAGO 2010-04-26 (M) LOE 1962510 - bluebelton
GAYANGOS LAR 2015-07-01 (F) LOE 2249331 - bluebelton
LARO 2010-09-21 (M) LOE 1996496 - lemon
GAYANGOS LUA I 2015-08-10 (F) LOE 2281053 - tricolore
KEA 2019-07-01 (F) LOE - bluebelton
GAYANGOS LYRA 2015-01-07 (F) LOE 2249337 - lemon
AMOR DEL VALLEDELNAVIA dite ARIA 2018-07-13 (F) LOE 2435999 - bluebelton
ATOS DEL VALLEDELNAVIA llamada ZAR 2018-07-13 (M) LOE 2436004 - tricolore
GAYANGOS MASAI 2016-02-12 (M) LOE 2305424 - tricolore
MENDI 2011-09-24 (F) LOE 2071028 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BICHA 2016-07-01 (F) LOE 2333721 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BIEL dit LOLA 2016-07-01 (F) LOE 2333722 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BILL 2016-07-01 (M) LOE 2333723 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BILMA dit SHIRA (M) LOE 23333724 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BILMA 2016-07-01 (F) LOE 2333724 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BLANCA 2016-07-01 (M) LOE 2333725 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BULL 2016-07-01 (M) LOE 2333728 - lemon
MENTA (M) LOE 7864368
GAYANGOS MENTA (F) LOE 2305425
GAYANGOS ABRIL (F) LOE - tricolore
LEIOANDI TESTA (F) LOE 2060686 - bluebelton
LEIOANDI TUNDRA 0007-05-12 (F) LOE - lemon
ZAIRA 2011-07-11 (F) LOE 2035009 - lemon
NAOMI DE BAYARA 2017-06-21 (F) LOE 2365711 - tricolore
NATHAM DE BAYARA 2017-06-21 (M) LOE 2365713 - bluebelton
NEAH DE BAYARA 2017-06-21 (F) LOE 2365714 - tricolore
NIKA DE BAYARA 2017-06-21 (F) LOE 2365715 - tricolore
NUMA DE BAYARA 2017-06-21 (F) LOE 2365717 - bluebelton
RAIKA DE BAYARA 2020-04-06 (F) LOE - tricolore
RIGA DE BAYARA 2020-04-06 (F) LOE - lemon
RIHANNA DE BAYARA 2020-04-06 (F) LOE - lemon
RODA DE BAYARA 2020-04-06 (F) LOE - tricolore
RUNA DE BAYARA 2020-04-06 (F) LOE - lemon
ZAS 2011-07-11 (M) LOE 2035011 - lemon
ZARA (F) LOE 1261955
LAIKA (F) LOE 1966537
ASTOR llamada IRU 2014-06-04 (M) LOE 2218042 (Tr BC)
ZURI (F) LOE 1394246
WAY DE AZKORRI (F) LOE 1538683
CARTUCHO (M) LOE 2129894

Owner: Juan JosÚ et AlÚa Goitia
LOI ST488594, LOE 0662202.
Note: data are entered by members. There is no guarantee about accuracy of data.