PALU'

1993-09-04 (M) LOE 662202
Color: Fau.PBl.Env. (lemon) / Qualifications: Tr GQ
Setter Anglais PALU'
ADANE (F) LOE 1242685
ALMA (F) LOE 1629321
DENDABERRI OGA 2012-04-09 (F) LOE 2083496
MOLLARRI ALAI 2011-04-10 (F) LOE 1242614 - lemon
EMERSON (M) LOE 1880814
FANY llamada GORA 2011-07-16 (F) LOE 2052027 - lemon
FIOMA 2011-07-16 (F) LOE 2052030
ARNO (M) LOE 1203230 - Liver
EDER (M) LOE 1639834
IDARGA-KO JOS IDARGA-KO 2013-05-30 (M) LOE 2151442 - bluebelton
JASO IDARGA-KO 2013-05-30 (F) LOE 2151440 - tricolore
LIS I IDARGA-KO 2008-09-17 (F) LOE 1820990 - tricolore
DONA IDARGA-KO llamada LIA 2012-05-03 (F) LOE 2096762 - tricolore
ATTA 2000-06-03 (M) LOE 1203232 - tricolore
DEM DE OIANGUREN 2008-03-04 (M) 1781161 - bluebelton
AXI 2005-06-05 (F) LOE 1203233 - tricolore
LUR DE AIZKORRI (F) LOE 1415156
ZAR (M) LOE 1741952 - bluebelton
LUR-I IDARGA-KO 2008-05-04 (M) LOE 1802123 - tricolore
CAFU VAL DE VILAR 2015-07-12 (M) LOE 3344556677 - tricolore
LAMBRO IDARGA-KO 2014-04-12 (M) LOE 2195964 - lemon
BAT (M) - bluebelton
NORC FAY DE MONTEVIRDIO (M) - bluebelton
AMALUR DUEVEI 2007-07-28 (F) LOE 1865161 - lemon
CHIP (M) LOE 2192796 - tricolore
CHOP (M) LOE
DALA DUEVEI 2012-06-01 (F) LOE - bluebelton
GARDEN DUEVEI (F) LOE 1657352 - lemon
GERI DUEVEI 2013-11-01 (F) LOE - lemon
IZA (F) LOE
BAT (M) LOE 1331481
CRAY DE FAY DE MONTEVIRDIO (F) LOE 1580934
KORA FAY DE MONTEVIRDIO (F) LOE 1502107
FORLAN FAY DE MONTEVIRDIO (M) LOE 2000675
BAT (M) LOE 1331482
ADA (F) LOE 1592728
KARLA DIARRANZA dite IKA 2012-06-28 (F) LOE 2119693 - lemon
BECA (F) LOE 821982
EUSKAL ONDA (F) LOE 1095244
KABA DE ALTZAGA (F) LOE 1350464
KABI DE ALTZAGA (F) LOE 1350465
EUSKAL ORUS (M) LOE 1095247
ADA DE SENEGIRO (F) LOE 1453796
BEA DE SENEGIRO (F) LOE 1529917 - lemon
EUSKAL BLACK (M) LOE 1405376
LAPAITINE'KO FAR 2007-10-10 (F) LOE 1661933 - lemon
LAPAITINE'KO FIGO 2006-10-10 (M) LOE 1661935 - tricolore
ORDUÑAKO SAN (F) LOE 1982124 - tricolore
BOSS (M) LOE 0821983
ORDUÑAKO LAZKA (F) LOE 1083558
ORDUÑAKO ELUR (F) LOE 1210697
ORDUÑAKO PUN (M) LOE 1397283
NASKA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1039079
LUNA DE LA RIVERA DEL CEA (F) LOE
MOKO DE LA RIVERA DEL CEA 2002-12-17 (M) LOE 1387689 (TrCP(E.06), TrPR(E.06)CHITc(07),CH.E cp(08)CH PSS) - lemon
SENDA DE LA RIVERA DEL CEA (F) LOE 1261620 - bluebelton
NATO DE PLAYABARRI (M) KCU16006/1998(URUGUAY)
PEKY DEL RINCON DE LAS CARAVELAS 2004-05-15 (M) FCA2044 - lemon
PRINCE DEL RINCON DE LAS CARAVELAS (F) KCU17601/2003(URUGUAY)
PABE DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 1196443 - lemon
ORYX 2003-06-14 (M) LOE 1417741 - tricolore
ROC DE PLAYABARRI 2001-07-24 (M) LOE 1283464 - lemon
BRENDA REZUMENDIA (F) LOE 1398608
MARTE DE LA ONSELLA 2009-02-25 (F) LOE 1888444
LOLA llamada SUA 2013-06-01 (F) LOE 2151003 - lemon
ORIA 2006-06-01 (F) LOE 2151004 - lemon
CAT LARRABE -ERDI (F) LOE
ARON (M) LOE
GALA MECERREYES (F) LOE - lemon
CATY (F) LOE 1072633
GISTREDO COPA 2007-03-22 (F) LOE 1722246 - lemon
GISTREDO CORA 2007-03-22 (F) LOE 1722248 - lemon
DENDABERRI LASSI 2009 (F) LOE - lemon
GISTREDO CURRO (M) LOE 1722251
BELTXA DE DIATA 2010-08-31 (F) LOE 2002297 - bluebelton
BRUNA DE VALLE DE ENERIZ llamada BANSHEE 2009-05-13 (F) LOP 451583 - Branco e preto
CHURI DE LENIZ (F) LOE 1201339
LINDA DE LENIZ (F) LOE 1368012
IRA DE LENIZ (F) LOE 1712807
ZAR DE LENIZ llamada KOSS 2002-11-08 (M) LOE 1368015 - blanco rojo
SIRISOLO ERIKA 2010-06-16 (F) LOE 1983309 - lemon
CRIS (F) LOE 1072640
BEA DE NULPER (F) LOE 1367126
ALASKA DE SONELLA (F) LOE 1922986
DOC DE SONELLA (M) LOE 1786410
DUBLIN DE SONELLA 2009-06-20 (M) LOE 1922990 - lemon
MAGO I DE SONELLA (M) LOE 1922991 - lemon
RUDI DE NULPER (M) LOE 1367130
LAIKA 2004-08-19 (F) LOE 1492145 - tricolore
DAS LARRABE -ERDI (F) LOE
ANA DE ITURRIA (F) LOE 1126159
BIZKOR (F) LOE 1559575
DEYSI DE LARRABE-ERDI (F) LOE 1008417
DIC 2001-06-04 (M) LOE 1261957 - tricolore
HATO DE PLAYABARRI llamada FOS 2012-08-26 (M) LOE 2119743 - tricolore
SIRKA 2008-05-02 (F) LOE 1867878 - tricolore
EDO (M) LOE 1173596 - bluebelton
ADA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1662004 - bluebelton
OTIS DE ARMAÑON 2013-06-27 (M) LOE 2166851 - bluebelton
TANIA I DE ARMAÑON 2008-11-06 (F) LOE 0107981 - lemon
TELMA I DE ARMAÑON 2009-04-16 (F) LOE 1853261 - lemon
TERCA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1853262
TIAGO DE ARMAÑON (M) LOE 1853263 - lemon
TURCA DE ARMAÑON 2005-12-09 (F) LOE 1532689 - bluebelton
ANA DE ARMAÑON 2006-09-09 (F) LOE 45645645
ROMA DE ARMAÑON 2006-12-10 (F) LOE - lemon
ESKOR DE VILLERIAS (M) LOE 1116726
TOCO 2002-07-30 (M) LOE 1350720 - bluebelton
ESKOR DE VILLARIAS (M) LOE 7789652
RON DE A. LARREA (M) LOE 1849220
RUTH DE A. LARREA (F) LOE 987 (1exc. BECADAS) - bluebelton
EURI (M) LOE 0821987
FAN-ASTEARTEA (F) LOE 1042918
EUSKAL ROKI (M) LOE 1495144
GAYANGOS VERA 2008-06-02 (F) LOE 1812607 - lemon
EUSKAL TRINA (F) LOE 1495146
LEIOANDI ARIET 2008-09-29 (F) LOE 1853348 - bluebelton
LEIOANDI DONNA 2009-07-14 (M) LOE 2188179 - lemon
GAYANGOS LAIA 2007-09-07 (M) LOE 1735638 - lemon
GAYANGOS FARO (M) LOE 0991293
GAYANGOS TIMBA (F) LOE 1325531
GAYANGOS BULL (M) LOE 099887755
FI-ASTELEHENA dite FI (F) LOE 1042919 - lemon
ALBA DE PATXONTXO 2005-02-08 (F) LOE 1537057 - lemon
AKYRA 2010-04-04 (F) LOE 1968180 - lemon
AKYRA 2010-04-04 (M) 1968180 - lemon
CUCA (F) LOE 1997066 - lemon
RAY 2006-10-07 (M) LOE 1684341 - lemon
RIVA 2006-10-07 (F) LOE 1684342
CHELL DE BASATXU 2003-04-11 (F) LOE 1362013 - bluebelton
ENKARTUR ANIBAL 2009-07-05 (M) LOE 1896933 - lemon
ENKARTUR ASDRUBAL 2009-07-05 (M) LOE 2352621 - bluebelton
ENKARTUR CAPRI 2011-06-22 (F) LOE 2040488 - tricolore
ENKARTUR COKA 2011-06-22 (F) LOE 2040492 - bluebelton
ENKARTUR CORA 2011-06-22 (F) LOE 2040493 - bluebelton
ENKARTUR DAMA 2012-01-01 (F) LOE 18888 - bluebelton
MAYER 2007-05-28 (M) LOE
ENKARTUR MERLIN 2007-05-28 (M) LOE 1735659 - bluebelton
ROMI (M) LOE 156678 - bluebelton
TIMANFAYA 2007-05-28 (F) LOE 1735660 - tricolore
KAN DE BASATXU (M) LOE 1342015
COLA 2012-02-27 (F) LOE 2083499 - lemon
DANA llamada ARIN 2012-02-27 (M) LOE 2083501 - lemon
TOSTEN llamada ARI (M) LOE 1899338
PLA DE BASATXU (M) LOE 1362016
HAWAII DE TORROELLA (F) LOE 1476222 - lemon
VISA DE PATXONTXO 2005-02-08 (F) LOE 1537063 - BLANCA Y NEGRA
BON llamada TOR 2010-08-18 (M) LOE 1997060 - lemon
BOX 2010-03-08 (M) LOE 1997062 - lemon
CLAY 2012-09-07 (M) LOE 2122611 - bluebelton
ELSA dite MARNIE (F) LOE 2045349 - BLANCA Y NEGRA
GAYANGOS FRIDA 1998-06-16 (F) LOE 0991295 - tricolore
CAPRI DE LA CAMPIÑA ARSA 2004-08-06 (F) LOE 1494057 - bluebelton
GABI DE LA CAMPIÑA ARSA 2010-11-07 (M) LOE 2014514 - bluebelton
GEORGIA DE LA CAMPIÑA ARSA 2010-11-07 (F) LOE 2014515 - bluebelton
GEORGIO DE LA CAMPIÑA ARSA 2010-11-07 (M) LOE 2014516 - lemon
GORA (F) LOE 1459239
BAT 2008-04-08 (F) LOE 2254442
KISY llamada KIX 2013-06-24 (M) LOE 2163226 - tricolore
SENDA (F) LOE 188238976
EKI 2018-06-08 (M) LOE 1886548975 - tricolore
HEGO 2018-06-08 (M) LOE 18898798765 - lemon
IPAR 2018-06-08 (M) LOE 2436612 - bluebelton
ICARO DE SOSOBAL 2001-07-14 (M) LOE - bluebelton
BOY DE TERRASORIA 2010-05-13 (M) LOE 1981541 - lemon
CORA 2006-05-25 (F) LOE 1786447 - bluebelton
LARRETXE JELA 2010-08-30 (F) LOE 1979753 - tricolore
LARRETXE JIM (M) LOE 0733568
TTANKUTAKO DAISI 2012-07-15 (F) LOE 2110500 - bluebelton
DAVO DE IÑURRITA 2007-06-26 (M) LOE 1720827 - tricolore
TTANKUTAKO ANI dit KAI 2012-04-01 (F) LOE 2087739 - bluebelton
TTANKUTAKO KAI dit ANI (F) LOE 2087740 - tricolore
TTANKUTAKO MADDI dit LITX 2012-04-01 (F) LOE 2087741 - tricolore
TTANKUTAKO DIK 2012-07-15 (M) LOE 2110505 - bluebelton
LARRETXE FANY 2013-06-30 (F) LOE 2158285 - lemon
GAS I 2007-06-09 (F) LOE 1735790 - lemon
ARRO-ALDE DANBA 2011-09-17 (F) LOE 2061985 - bluebelton
TTANKUTAKO HORI 2010-07-16 (M) LOE 1980351 - lemon
JAY 2007-05-15 (M) LOE 1818654 - lemon
JALA 2012-08-10 (F) LOE 2106465 - lemon
LARRETXE LAS 2010-05-15 (F) LOE 202020 - lemon
LARRETXE SAL 2012-05-15 (F) LOE 198642 - lemon
TTANKUTAKO KEN 2010-07-10 (M) LOE 1980352 - tricolore
FALTEIKO ANGUS llamada KEN 2014-08-28 (M) LOE 2231201 - tricolore
ATOS DEL VALLEDELNAVIA llamada ZAR 2018-07-13 (M) LOE 2436004 - tricolore
TTANKUTAKO SAGAN (M) LOE 0163420 - tricolore
TTANKUTAKO LAI 2010-07-16 (F) LOE 1980353 - bluebelton
ODINA DE SOSOBAL 2010-06-23 (F) LOE 1962539 - bluebelton
BALI DEL PUENTE SAN JUAN 2013-06-05 (M) LOE 2158253 - bluebelton
BI 2013-06-05 (F) LOE 2158255 - tricolore
LARRETXE OSPA 2011-04-27 (F) LOE 2034999 - bluebelton
BAT DEL ALTO CORRALILLO 2015-05-30 (M) LOE 2261849 - bluebelton
BEA DEL ALTO CORRALILLO 2015-05-30 (F) LOE 2261850 - lemon
PITY 2007-08-16 (F) LOE 1735874 - lemon
PROD 2007-08-16 (M) LOE 1735877 - lemon
PULL DE IÑURRITA llamada POL 2007-08-16 (M) LOE 1735878 - lemon
PULL 2007-08-16 (M) LOE 1735875 - lemon
LARRETXE SALI 2012-05-22 (F) LOE 2105465 - lemon
LARRETXE FAS 2016-10-02 (F) LOE 2343387 - bluebelton
LARRETXE LAIKA I 2015-01-04 (F) LOE 2253578 - lemon
LARRETXE LUR 2015-01-04 (F) LOE 2253579 - bluebelton
LARRETXE NAS 2015-06-16 (M) LOE 2278177 - bluebelton
LARRETXE NERO 2015-06-16 (M) LOE 2278179 - bluebelton
LARRETXE NES 2015-06-16 (F) LOE 2278180 - bluebelton
LARRETXE SARA 2009-04-27 (M) LOE 1876447 - lemon
LARRETXE SARA 2008-03-19 (F) LOE 1781344 - lemon
LARRETXE MAN 2015-06-16 (M) LOE 2273003 - lemon
LARRETXE SET 2008-03-19 (M) LOE 1781345 - lemon
NOMAR DE MONTELAVILLA llamada PIL 2014-04-11 (M) LOE - lemon
LARRETXE SUA (F) LOE - lemon
LARRETXE SUE 2012-05-22 (M) LOE 2105468 - lemon
LARRETXE URKO 2014-04-14 (M) LOE 2208407 - lemon
ISLO DE SOSOBAL (M) LOE 1350390 - lemon
ARIN llamada JAI 2006-07-13 (M) LOE 1673124 - tricolore
ARRO-ALDE BIZI dite AZPI 2009-04-17 (F) LOE 1876486 - lemon
GAYANGOS IVO 2004-07-02 (M) LOE 1468668 - lemon
BALA 2012-05-16 (F) LOE 2102713 - tricolore
MESI 2010-05-20 (M) LOE 1958687 - lemon
SIRA 2013-07-06 (F) LOE 2162310 - lemon
KAE DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 718441
OLGA DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 981621
PALOMA DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 1147717
PENI DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 1147719
POLIT DEL URUMEA (M) LOE 1147721
VIGA DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 1451962
ZALKUE DEL URUMEA (M) LOE 1825868
ZARA DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 1825869
KAÑA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE
EUSKAL ANIS (F) LOE
HARETXONDO RAISSA 2009-10-05 (F) LOE 008042K - tricolore
KARICULA DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE
ASI DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1221116
SARA (F) LOE 1390339
LANA DE URTXUBIGANE 2000-08-20 (F) LOF 189665/35470 - lemon
CASH 1 DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2007-08-27 (M) LOF 194166/32213 - lemon
CURBY DU CLOT DE LUTUSSOU 2007-08-27 (F) LOF 194169/37736 (TAN) - lemon
ONDI REINA DEL PIRINEO (M) LOE 1991868
SINO REINA DEL PIRINEO (M) LOE 1496083 - lemon
TOBYA REINA DEL PIRINEO 2005-05-18 (M) LOF 188016/35149 - lemon
LASI DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1207891
LUCA 2006-05-13 (F) LOE 1641430 - lemon
KIDA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 733869
NAL DE LOS DESMONTES (M) LOE 869150
QUIDA DE LOS DESMONTES (F) LOE 1179838 (Tr Pr (E05), Tr CP(E06))
VALUA DE BRUJALUNA (F) LOE
TINA DE L'EL BALDIO (F) LOE
TITAN DE L'EL BALDIO (M) LOE 1296183 - lemon
TULA DE L'EL BALDIO (F) LOE 1296184
KIHA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 733865
OMARA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1146469
VAH DE PLAYABARRI 2004-03-10 (M) LOE 1464910 - lemon
KIKA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 733866
NEVA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1024687 - bluebelton
PEZA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1203149 - bluebelton
OLABARRIETA DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 1168566
TOBA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1444264
VAH DE PLAYABARRI 2004-03-10 (M) LOE 1464910 - lemon
KIM DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 733868
AZAR (M) LOE 932496 - bluebelton
COKA (F) LOE 1512753
SILA llamada CORA 2004-06-13 (F) LOE 1512754 - bluebelton
KIM 1997-04-25 (M) LOE 0920698 - lemon
KATY (F) LOE 1829368
MAHA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 895271
NUBOLA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1039097
MAIA PAGASARRI 1997-01-09 (F) LOE 851676 - lemon
BRECA 2001-06-19 (F) LOE 1259928 - lemon
DAY DE PORTIZUELO 2004-04-22 (M) LOE 1484507 - lemon
DELFO DE PORTIZUELO 2004-04-22 (M) LOE 1484508 - lemon
ELBA DE PORTIZUELO 2005-05-14 (F) LOE 1552129 - lemon
ERNES DE PORTIZUELO 2005-05-14 (M) LOE 1552134 - bluebelton
FLAY DE PORTIZUELO 2006-12-21 (M) LOE 1645804 - lemon
FREY DE PORTIZUELO dit REY 2006-12-21 (M) LOE 1142036
MANTA PAGASARRI (F) LOE 0851677
TULA DE LENIZ (F) LOE 1498819
MAS DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 0901332
BAT (M) LOE 1407408
MECA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 0916965
DEVA (F) LOE 1209363
PARCA 2002-05-24 (F) LOE 1321833 - bluebelton
MENDI PAGASARRI (F) LOE 0851678
BAT (M) LOE 1416350
MIN DE PLAYABARRI 1997-06-09 (M) LOE 0923887 - bluebelton
ATI DE LA ONSELLA llamada DA 2005-07-25 (F) LOE 1597422 - bluebelton
PAM DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 1199890
MURA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 0916970
URSULA DE PENTE (F) LOE 1450158
KIM DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 73386 - lemon
MOLLARRI KO-BIZI (F) LOE 1102993
HARRI (F) LOE 1885600 - BLANCA/NEGRA
RENTSETTER BEKA 2014 (M) LOE - tricolore
RENTSETTER BULO 2014 (M) LOE - bluebelton
RENTSETTER CASPER 2016-09-09 (M) LOE 34689996888 - lemon
RENTSETTER COL 2016-09-09 (M) LOE 079124788965 - tricolore
RENTSETTER CUBY 2015-10-30 (M) LOE 2284648 - tricolore
RENTSETTER CUCA 2015-10-30 (F) LOE 07912478 - tricolore
TRI DE ABALOZ (M) LOE PATXI1 - tricolore
KRUIFF DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 071844 (Trcp E 03) - lemon
TARA DE RETANAKO (F) LOE 1255615 - bluebelton
KIRA 2008-06-14 (F) LOE 1831541 - tricolore
VERA DE RETANAKO (F) LOE 1380819 - lemon
NEGU DE HUNARENA 2012-05-27 (M) LOE 2101647 - lemon
SUA DE HUNARENA 2012-05-27 (F) LOE 2101648 - lemon
LA DEL PAGASARRI (F) LOE 0846893
TXO DEL PAGASARRI (M) LOE 1347652 - bluebelton
OREKA FASE (F) LOE 1908638 - bluebelton
EUSKAL LASKO (M) LOE 1453539 - bluebelton
LEE CASA DE TANGORA 2000-04-04 (M) LOE 1182182 - lemon
LIBA (F) LOE 1147907
IRA (F) LOE 1404181
ADDIS DE SENEGIRO 2006-05-04 (F) LOE 1638889 - bluebelton
ARMA DE SENEGIRO (F) LOE 1638891
LIDER DE PLAYABARRI dit LEADER 1996-11-01 (M) LOE 856545 (Ch A, Ch IT, Tr GQ) - lemon
ABBY DU VAL CLAIR 2005-04-22 (F) LOF 181735/34875 (CH CS) - lemon
FANTA DU VAL CLAIR 2010-05-10 (F) LOF 211835/44054 - lemon
FIELD DU VAL CLAIR 2010-05-10 (M) LOF 211832/35345 (Trialer) - lemon
FIONA II DU VAL CLAIR 2010-05-10 (F) LOF 211838/41704 - lemon
FLORYE DU VAL CLAIR 2010-05-10 (F) LOF 211836/41718 - lemon
HALDO DU VAL CLAIR 2012-07-07 (M) LOF 224974/38083 - lemon
HEPAIR DU VAL CLAIR 2012-07-07 (M) LOF 224973/38305 - lemon
ALER DE PERRERAS JAY (M) LOE 1231302
BAGE (M) LOE 1422579
AS DU VAL CLAIR 2005-04-22 (M) LOF 181730/29499 - tricolore
BIZANOS DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2006-10-10 (M) LOF 189409/31304 - tricolore
BJORK DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2006-10-10 (F) LOF 189415/37747 - tricolore
BUICK DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2006-10-10 (F) LOF 189413/36690 - tricolore
CALINE DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2007-04-22 (F) LOF 191824/37121 - tricolore
CHANEL DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2007-04-22 (F) LOF 191819/37018 (TAN) - tricolore
DAMBY DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (F) LOF 201602 - liver
DAYKANE DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (M) LOF 201598 - tricolore
DIANE DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (F) LOF 201603/42082 - tricolore
DIEGO DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (M) LOF 201599 - tricolore
DIOSA DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (F) LOF 201604/41302 - tricolore
DYNO DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (M) LOF 201600 - tricolore
DYVA DE LA MARE L'EVEQUE 2008-12-10 (F) LOF 201601/42110 - tricolore
AYRTON DU VAL CLAIR 2005-04-22 (M) LOF 182020/29866 - tricolore
DRAK (M) LOE 1412345
NASH (M) LOE 1850511
EA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE 1171890
ICARO DE SOSOBAL 2001-07-14 (M) LOE - bluebelton
ISLO DE SOSOBAL (M) LOE 1350390 - lemon
MAGO DE SOSOBAL 2002-01-07 (M) LOE 1412925 (TrPR(E.06) TrCp(E.07)) - lemon
MARA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE
MARTA DE SOSOBAL 2009-08-24 (M) LOE 184523256
MARTA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE 1412927
MENTA DE SOSOBAL 2003-10-02 (F) LOE 1412929 - bluebelton
MICRA DE SOSOBAL 2003-10-02 (F) LOE 1412930 - liver
EURO DE SOSOBAL (M) LOE 1171898
PRADO DE SOSOBAL 2010-06-22 (M) LOE 1976990 - lemon
UNICA DE SOSOBAL 2011-11-04 (F) LOE 2065397 - tricolore
MOLLARRI ILLUN (M) LOE 645678
JABA llamada IZAR (F) LOE 1757186 - lemon
MOLLARRI INZTA (F) LOE 1457893 - tricolore
LUR (F) LOE 1834810
MOLLARRI IZAR (F) LOE 1201931
LAPAITINE'KO FAR 2007-10-10 (F) LOE 1661933 - lemon
LAPAITINE'KO FIGO 2006-10-10 (M) LOE 1661935 - tricolore
M. NEGRO (F) LOE
NEGRO (M) LOE
NAKA (F) LOE 1412348 - lemon
CROS DEL CASUCHU 2008-06-16 (M) LOE 1829376 - lemon
OLGA DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 981621
PALOMA DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 1147717
PENI DEL URUMEA (F) LOE 1147719
POLIT DEL URUMEA (M) LOE 1147721
OLI PAGASARRI (F) LOE 1126167
URRATS DE BAYARA (F) LOE 1381121
EUSKAL ONDA (F) LOE 1095244
KABA DE ALTZAGA (F) LOE 1350464
KABI DE ALTZAGA (F) LOE 1350465
EUSKAL ORUS (M) LOE 1095247
ADA DE SENEGIRO (F) LOE 1453796
BEA DE SENEGIRO (F) LOE 1529917 - lemon
RIENA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2000-02-13 (F) LOF 152483/28677 (TR) - lemon
ASTER DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-27 (M) LOF 183198/30306 - lemon
CALOU DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-08-07 (M) LOF 194235/33218 (TAN, Trialer, 1/2 finale coupe de France des novices) - lemon
CANNELLE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-08-21 (F) LOF 194237/40874 - lemon
CEDEX DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-08-21 (M) LOF 194234/32063 - lemon
DANA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (F) LOF 197530/38286 (TAN) - lemon
DANETTE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (F) LOF 197531/40488 - lemon
DICO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (M) LOF 197525/33469 - lemon
DREAMER DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (M) LOF 197523/32807 - lemon
DRIVEUR DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (M) LOF 197527/34657 - lemon
DUBLIN DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-14 (M) LOF 197524/33474 - lemon
ERMINE DES FORETS LIFFREENNES 2009-07-05 (F) LOF 206014/42093 - lemon
FANNIE DES FORETS LIFFREENNES 2010-03-16 (F) LOF 208651/42142 - lemon
FANOOK DES FORETS LIFFREENNES 2010-03-16 (F) LOF 208654 - bluebelton
FIDJI DES FORETS LIFFREENNES 2010-03-16 (F) LOF 208653 - lemon
FLORA DES FORETS LIFFREENNES 2010-03-16 (F) LOF 208652 - lemon
FURKA DES FORETS LIFFREENNES 2010-03-16 (F) LOF 208655 (TAN, Finaliste Coupe de France 2012) - bluebelton
TEMPO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-09-03 (M) LOF 167383/28135 - bluebelton
TENOR DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-09-03 (M) LOF 167385/27259 - tricolore
TORPILLE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-09-03 (F) LOF 167386/33218 - bluebelton
TOUNDRA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-09-03 (F) LOF 167387 - bluebelton
TREIZE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-09-03 (M) LOF 167384 - bluebelton
TRESSIE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-09-03 (F) LOF 167388 - bluebelton
UBAC DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (M) LOF 171063/30523 - bluebelton
UDO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (M) LOF 171065/28544 - tricolore
ULLA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (F) LOF 171072 - bluebelton
ULMAN DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (M) LOF 171067 - tricolore
ULNA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (F) LOF 171073 - bluebelton
ULOTTE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (F) LOF 171071 - bluebelton
UREX DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (M) LOF 171066 - tricolore
URICANE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (F) LOF 171069 - bluebelton
URSA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (F) LOF 171068/32464 - bluebelton
UVA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (F) LOF 171070/32344 - bluebelton
UVAC DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-06-07 (M) LOF 171064 - bluebelton
ROBA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2000-02-13 (F) LOF 152481/28985 - lemon
ROLLS DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2000-01-22 (F) LOF 152476/30639 - lemon
ULINE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-03-20 (F) LOF 169580/32832 - lemon
SACHS DE BÉHIGO 2001-03-24 (M) LOF 158022 - lemon
SACO DE BÉHIGO 2001-03-24 (M) LOF 158021 - lemon
SAÏDA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-07-01 (F) LOF 160674/30214 (CH A, CH CS) - lemon
AIDA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-09-04 (F) LOF 183784/35667 (TAN, TR, CH P) - tricolore
ARI DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-09-04 (M) LOE 1627059 - tricolore
AVEL DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-09-04 (M) LOF 183781/30331 - tricolore
CADIX DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-06-20 (F) LOF 193221/37703 - lemon
CAMEL DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-06-20 (F) LOF 193217/37635 (TR, CH CS) - lemon
CASTILLE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-06-20 (F) LOF 193220/38972 - lemon
CHEROKEE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-06-20 (F) LOF 193219/37883 (CH T) - lemon
CHICA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2007-06-20 (F) LOF 193218/37765 (TR) - lemon
DAISA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (F) LOF 197447/39599 (TR, CH T) - lemon
DICKO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (M) LOF 197445/33959 - lemon
DOLLARD DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (M) LOF 197443/33097 - lemon
DOUCHKA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (F) LOF 197449/38454 - lemon
DULCE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-04-26 (F) LOF 197448/38743 - lemon
ENGOON DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (F) LOF 203980/40138 (Ch P , Tr GS) - lemon
EPAIR DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (M) LOF 203978/34180 (Trialer P) - bluebelton
ESPERA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (F) LOF 203979/41205 (Trialer) - lemon
FAFA DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (F) LOF 208773/41078 - lemon
FAKIR DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (M) LOF 208770/35175 - lemon
FEROE DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (F) LOF 208772/41962 (TR) - lemon
FIDJI DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (F) LOF 208774 - lemon
FIGO DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (M) LOF 208769 - lemon
FLAG DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (M) LOF 208771 - lemon
FREHEL DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2010-04-06 (M) LOF 208768/35206 - lemon
GALO DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2011-02-09 (M) LOF 214315 - lemon
GEEP DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2011-02-09 (M) LOF 214316 - lemon
GESSY DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2011-02-09 (F) LOF 214317 - lemon
GRAAL DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES 2011-02-09 (M) LOF 214314 - lemon
SAKI DE BÉHIGO 2001-03-24 (F) LOF 158027 - lemon
SALTA DE BÉHIGO 2001-03-24 (F) LOF 158026/29768 (TR, CH A) - lemon
CAMOUNE DE BÉHIGO 2007-07-25 (F) LOF 193400/038128 - lemon
CANCHA DE BÉHIGO 2007-07-25 (F) LOF 193401/37748 - bluebelton
CASTRO DE BÉHIGO 2007-07-25 (M) LOF 193398 - lemon
CYRANO DE BÉHIGO 2007-07-25 (M) LOF 193399 - bluebelton
DJANGO DE BÉHIGO 2008-05-26 (M) LOF 197428/33143 - lemon
DOONEY DE BÉHIGO 2008-05-26 (M) LOF 197427 - lemon
DUNE DE BÉHIGO 2008-05-26 (F) LOF 197430/40412 - lemon
DYNA DE BÉHIGO 2008-05-28 (F) LOF 197429/40149 - bluebelton
UBRIS DE BÉHIGO 2003-06-03 (F) LOF 170365 - lemon
UBUO DE BÉHIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170363 - bluebelton
ULHAN DE BÉHIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170364 - lemon
ULLOTT DE BÉHIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170360 - bluebelton
ULMA DE BÉHIGO 2003-01-03 (F) LOF 170367/33004 (TR) - bluebelton
UPSA DE BÉHIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170359 - lemon
URACK DE BÉHIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170361/28218 - lemon
URANE DE BÉHIGO 2003-06-03 (F) LOF 170366/33150 - lemon
UREA DE BÉHIGO 2003-06-03 (F) LOF 170368 - bluebelton
URGO DE BÉHIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170358/28160 (CHA -TR) - bluebelton
USUS DE BÉHIGO 2003-06-03 (M) LOF 170362 - lemon
SAM DE BÉHIGO 2001-03-24 (M) LOF 158023/25546 - lemon
SAYA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-01-01 (F) LOF 157412/30129 (TR) - lemon
BAZANE DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2006-10-03 (F) LOF 189552 - lemon
CADOR DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2007-08-11 (M) LOF 194635/32353 (TR) - lemon
CARA DE L'AIRIAL DES GEMMEURS 2007-08-11 (F) LOF 194634/38033 - lemon
SCALA DE BÉHIGO 2001-03-24 (F) LOF 158029/30620 - lemon
SCOOP DU VAL CLAIR 2001-06-18 (M) LOF 160861/26265 (Trialer, Ch CS) - tricolore
AARON DE LA CRESSANDIERE 2005-09-26 (M) LOF 184162 - tricolore
ALBUS DE STEPHALINE 2005-06-25 (M) LOF 182059 - tricolore
ARPEGE D'HARTENCOURT 2005-05-14 (M) LOF 181217 - lemon
ASSIA DE STEPHALINE 2005-06-25 (F) LOF 182060/36987 - tricolore
ASTRO DES MONTS DU ROY SLOI 2005-04-01 (M) LOF 179943 - bluebelton
ATLAS DES MONTS DU ROY SLOI 2005-04-01 (M) LOF 179942 - tricolore
AXE DE STEPHALINE 2005-06-25 (F) LOF 182061/35433 - tricolore
CODY DE LA DOYE 2007-05-27 (M) LOF 194125/32217 - bluebelton
DIEGO DES CLOS DE LA MADOIRE 2008-05-20 (M) LOF 197809 - bluebelton
DOLLY DES CLOS DE LA MADOIRE 2008-05-20 (F) LOF 197813/39190 - bluebelton
DOYA DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2008-05-06 (F) LOF 198884/38814 (TAN) - lemon
DUNE DE LA BLEURE RAMBAULT 2008-05-06 (F) LOF 198883 - bluebelton
ELITE DU VAL CLAIR 2009-08-03 (F) LOF 206931/41377 - lemon
ELVIS DU VAL CLAIR 2009-08-03 (M) LOF 206930/35163 - tricolore
ETOILE DU VAL CLAIR 2009-08-03 (F) LOF 206932 - lemon
HARD DU VAL CLAIR 2012-06-28 (M) LOF 224976/37820 - lemon
HAVANE DU VAL CLAIR 2012-06-28 (F) LOF 224979/44591 - lemon
HERMES DU VAL CLAIR 2012-06-28 (F) LOF 224977 - lemon
U'CHAVANE 2003-07-30 (F) LOF 172857/33575 - tricolore
ULA 2003-07-30 (F) LOF 172858/33140 - bluebelton
ULCK DU VAL CLAIR 2003-12-06 (M) LOF 174109/28568 - lemon
ULTESSE 2003-07-30 (F) LOF 172859/033576 - tricolore
UMEA DU VAL CLAIR 2003-12-06 (F) LOF 174112 - lemon
UNESSE DU VAL CLAIR 2003-12-06 (F) LOF 174111/33462 - lemon
URPHEE DU VAL CLAIR 2003-12-06 (F) LOF 174110/35157 - tricolore
URSULE 2003-07-30 (M) LOF 172855 - liver
UVAN DES MONTS DU ROY SLOI 2003-09-01 (M) LOF 173332/29752 - bluebelton
VALTO 2004-09-04 (M) LOF 178105 - bluebelton
VENISE 2004-09-04 (F) LOF 178103/34335 - bluebelton
VENUS DU PETIT SAINT JUIRE 2004-05-28 (F) LOF 177023/34330 - tricolore
VICK DU PETIT SAINT JUIRE 2004-05-28 (M) LOF 177020/031473 - bluebelton
VIRUS 2004-09-04 (M) LOF 178104 - tricolore
VOLTAIRE 2004-09-04 (M) LOF 178106/29387 - tricolore
SCOOTER DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-01-01 (M) LOF 157411/25831 - lemon
CALYNE 2007-06-27 (F) LOF 193331/38058 - lemon
DELTA 2008-06-05 (F) LOF 198306/38970 - tricolore
SEMNON DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-07-01 (M) LOF 160673/28492 - lemon
BAYA DES BERGES DE L'ILLET 2006-07-08 (F) LOF 187064 - lemon
BENJI DES BERGES DE L'ILLET 2006-08-07 (M) LOF 187062 - lemon
BLEUREN DES BERGES DE L'ILLET 2006-07-08 (F) LOF 187065/36038 (TR) - lemon
BONNIE DES BERGES DE L'ILLET 2006-07-08 (F) LOF 187063/36037 (TAN) - lemon
FABARM DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212746 - lemon
FABELLA DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (F) LOF 212752 - lemon
FAKIR DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212749 - lemon
FALCO DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212750 - lemon
FARCEUR DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212745 - lemon
FAROUK DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212744 - lemon
FATMA DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (F) LOF 212751 - lemon
FILOU DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212748 - lemon
FLUOR DE LA CEINTURE DOREE 2010-04-10 (M) LOF 212747 - lemon
SIDI DU GRAND BERGOIN 2001-05-23 (M) LOF 159745/25871 (Ch IB CS) - lemon
BAMOS DU VILLAGE DE LA FORET 2006-05-01 (M) LOF 186125/31430 - liver
DALTON DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2008-04-05 (M) LOF 196560/33288 - tricolore
DAN DU GRAND BERGOIN 2008-05-02 (M) LOF 197163 - liver
DIANE I DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2008-04-05 (F) LOF 196561/42059 - tricolore
DIVINE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2008-04-05 (F) LOF 196563/39005 - lemon
DOL DU GRAND BERGOIN 2008-05-02 (M) LOF 197164/32680 (TR, CH CS, CH IB) - liver
DOUCHKA DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2008-04-05 (F) LOF 196564/38988 - lemon
DOURGA DU GRAND BERGOIN 2008-05-02 (F) LOF 197166/38284 - lemon
EGON 2009-03-02 (M) LOF 202034 - lemon
ESPOIR DU GRAND BERGOIN 2009-04-20 (M) LOF 202827/33942 - lemon
GENE DE LA FEUILLE DORÉE 2011-04-09 (F) LOF 216261 - lemon
GIVEN DE LA FEUILLE DORÉE 2011-04-09 (M) LOF 216263/38090 - lemon
GOLD DU GRAND BERGOIN 2011-05-15 (M) LOF 216429 - liver
GORA 2011-07-20 (F) LOF 218473/43592 - lemon
GOUAPA DU GRAND BERGOIN 2011-05-15 (F) LOF 216430/43079 - liver
SKIPPY DE LA LANDE AUX GRAVES 2001-05-13 (M) LOF 159057/28094 - liver
BOOGIE 2006-05-28 (F) LOF 186929 - lemon
SLY DE LA LANDE AUX GRAVES 2001-05-13 (M) LOF 159054/25573 (TR) - liver
BAILA DE MADOLLY'S 2006-09-19 (F) LOF 189330/37982 (TAN) - lemon
BAKIA DE MADOLLY'S 2006-09-19 (F) LOF 189329/37147 - lemon
BENJI DES OISELLES LANDES 2006-07-14 (M) LOF 189425/30825 - lemon
BILBO DU GRAND BERGOIN 2006-04-19 (M) LOF 185527/30708 - lemon
BINGO DES OISELLES LANDES 2006-07-14 (M) LOF 189427/31695 (TAN) - lemon
BISCOTTE DES OISELLES LANDES 2006-07-14 (F) LOF 189431/36906 - lemon
BREAK DE MADOLLY'S 2006-09-19 (M) LOF 189323/33643 - lemon
FAULIE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2010-03-05 (F) LOF 208814/41215 - lemon
FELINE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2010-03-05 (F) LOF 208811/41181 - lemon
FLOC DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2010-03-05 (M) LOF 208816/35191 - lemon
HAIZE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2012-08-04 (M) LOF 224475 - bluebelton
HEIDI DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2012-08-04 (F) LOF 224477/44374 (TAN) - bluebelton
HEIDY 2012-05-27 (F) LOF 222724 - tricolore
HELICE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2012-08-04 (F) LOF 224479/46248 - bluebelton
HETOILE DU BOIS D'YRIEUX 2012-08-04 (F) LOF 224476/44375 - bluebelton
HOLY 2012-11-01 (F) LOF 225473 - tricolore
INTZA 2013-04-25 (F) LOF 231664/47488 - lemon
IZAR 2013-04-25 (M) LOF 231662 - lemon
SOLA DU GRAND BERGOIN 2001-05-23 (F) LOF 159748/30059 (Ch CS IB Trialer) - lemon
CALIN DU GRAND BERGOIN 2007-05-11 (M) LOF 191329 - liver
CLIO DU GRAND BERGOIN 2007-05-11 (F) LOF 191331/38240 - lemon
COLT DU GRAND BERGOIN 2007-05-11 (M) LOF 191330/31743 - liver
ESTELE DU GRAND BERGOIN 2009-04-14 (F) LOF 202847/41622 - lemon
ETOILE DU GRAND BERGOIN 2009-04-14 (F) LOF 202849/41577 - lemon
EVE DU GRAND BERGOIN 2009-04-14 (F) LOF 202848/39638 - lemon
FARRY DU GRAND BERGOIN 2010-05-06 (M) LOF 209535/35293 - liver
FOSCA DU GRAND BERGOIN 2010-05-06 (F) LOF 209536 - liver
SONY DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-07-01 (F) LOF 160675/30673 (TR) - lemon
ABRED DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-09-04 (M) LOE 1603758 - tricolore
AKIM II DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2005-08-08 (M) LOF 183799/31149 - lemon
BREIZTZEL DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2006-10-20 (F) LOF 189481/37460 - lemon
EHARI DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (M) LOF 203984 - lemon
ELFIE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2009-06-20 (F) LOF 203990/40076 - lemon
UBO DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-04-05 (M) LOF 169584 - tricolore
UMA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-04-05 (F) LOF 169587/34743 - tricolore
URANE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2003-04-05 (F) LOF 169585/42330 - bluebelton
UTESS DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2004-04-05 (F) LOF 169586/33183 (TR) - tricolore
UTOP DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2004-04-05 (M) LOF 169582/28171 - bluebelton
UZAK DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2004-04-05 (M) LOF 169583/29062 (TR) - tricolore
SOUK DE BÉHIGO 2001-03-24 (M) LOF 158024 - lemon
ITE DE LA SOBARRIBA (F) LOE 1468585
STAN DU VAL CLAIR 2001-06-18 (M) LOF 160858/26132 - tricolore
DAKAR DU CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE 2008-11-08 (M) LOF 201436 - lemon
DAX DU CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE 2008-11-08 (M) LOF 201434/34649 (TAN) - lemon
DIVO DU CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE 2008-11-08 (M) LOF 201435 - lemon
STAR DE BÉHIGO 2001-03-24 (F) LOF 158025/30510 - lemon
STESSY DE LA LANDE AUX GRAVES 2001-05-13 (F) LOF 159063/31878 - liver
VIC DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (M) LOF 178784 - lemon
VICONTE DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (M) LOF 178783 - lemon
VIDOCQ DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (M) LOF 178782/29989 - lemon
VIOLETTE DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (F) LOF 178786 - lemon
VODKA DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (F) LOF 178787 - lemon
VOLGAN DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (M) LOF 178781 - lemon
VOLVIC DE BEG AN DORCHENN 2004-08-05 (M) LOF 178785 - lemon
SUPER DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2001-07-01 (M) LOF 160670/026031 - lemon
BOHEME 2006-06-06 (F) LOF 186534/37057 - lemon
CLEA 2007-07-28 (F) LOF 193517/37803 - bluebelton
DARLMAT DE LANN AR LOCH 2008-03-10 (M) LOF 196382/035801 - liver
DIWAL DE LANN AR LOCH 2008-03-10 (M) LOF 196383 - liver
ELBA 2009-06-12 (F) LOF 203954/40136 - bluebelton
FANY 2010-07-02 (F) LOF 211308 - tricolore
FLORIDE DE KERHURGAN 2010-06-14 (F) LOF 211025/42157 - liver
GINA 2011-04-29 (F) LOF 215049/43809 - bluebelton
SURI (F) LOE 1217854
GAYANGOS BIMBA llamada MUSA (F) LOE 1880827 - tricolore
GAYANGOS VERA 2008-06-02 (F) LOE 1812607 - lemon
SYNA DE BÉHIGO 2001-03-24 (F) LOF 158028 - lemon
TOSCA DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2002-01-18 (F) LOF 163113 - tricolore
UBAYE DU BEC ÉTOILE 2003-06-29 (M) LOF 171620/28815 (TR) - lemon
DIANE 2008-04-20 (F) LOF 196789/41304 - tricolore
FILOU 2010-06-26 (M) LOF 210286 - tricolore
ULMA DU BEC ÉTOILE 2003-06-29 (F) LOF 171624/033420 (TAN) - lemon
DOUCKA 2008-04-04 (F) LOF 197349/38310 - lemon
URFEE DU BEC ÉTOILE 2003-06-29 (F) LOF 171623/33623 (TR) - lemon
ALMA DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2005-07-12 (F) LOF 182524/35559 - tricolore
AMBRE DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2005-07-12 (F) LOF 182523/35518 - bluebelton
ANIS DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2005-07-12 (F) LOF 182521/35426 - tricolore
APACHE DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2005-07-12 (M) LOF 182518/30366 (TAN) - bluebelton
ARTI DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2005-07-12 (M) LOF 182519 - tricolore
ASTRA DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2005-07-12 (F) LOF 182520/36798 - tricolore
BOUBA DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2006-05-04 (M) LOF 186196 - bluebelton
BOUNTY DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2006-05-04 (M) LOF 186194/032658 - tricolore
ECHO DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (M) LOF 203852 - lemon
ECLAT DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (M) LOF 203851/41214 - lemon
ELNO DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (M) LOF 203849/35009 (TAN) - lemon
EMMY DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (F) LOF 203848 - bluebelton
ENZO DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (M) LOF 203854/36087 - bluebelton
ERON DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (M) LOF 203850/34515 - lemon
EVEN DU MOULIN DE L'ATLANTIQUE 2009-05-27 (M) LOF 203853 - bluebelton
UVEE DU BEC ÉTOILE 2003-06-29 (F) LOF 171625/32501 (TR) - lemon
CADIX DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (F) LOF 194672 (TAN) - lemon
CADOR DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (M) LOF 194669 - lemon
CANELLE DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (F) LOF 194671/37948 (TR, CH P) - lemon
COCAÏNE DU FER SERVADOU dite COOKIE 2007-09-16 (F) LOF 194674/37717 (TR) - lemon
CRACK DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (M) LOF 194668/32417 (Trialer) - lemon
CRUNCH DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (M) LOF 194667/33094 (CHP TR) - lemon
CYBELLE DU FER SERVADOU 2007-09-16 (F) LOF 194673/37949 (TR, CH P) - lemon
EAGLE DU FER SERVADOU 2009-06-03 (M) LOF 204258/35115 - lemon
EFFY DU FER SERVADOU 2009-06-03 (M) LOF 204261/43545 - lemon
EMIR DU FER SERVADOU 2009-06-03 (M) LOF 204253/34598 (TAN) - lemon
GALIA DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (F) LOF 218842/43292 (Tan) - lemon
GALWAY DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (F) LOF 218843/43964 - lemon
GHOST DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (M) LOF 218838 - lemon
GOLIAT DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (M) LOF 218839/37501 - lemon
GRINGO DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (M) LOF 218840 (TR) - lemon
GUIBSON DU FER SERVADOU 2011-07-26 (M) LOF 218841/37154 - lemon
UZAN DU BEC ÉTOILE 2003-06-29 (M) LOF 171619/27753 (TR, CH P) - lemon
BAMBOU DU MOULIN DU LIORT 2006-01-28 (M) LOF 184887/32884 - lemon
BELLE DU MOULIN DU LIORT 2006-01-28 (F) LOF 184891/35750 - lemon
BIKY DU MOULIN DU LIORT 2006-01-28 (F) LOF 184890/35751 (TAN) - bluebelton
BINGO DU MOULIN DU LIORT 2006-01-28 (M) LOF 184889/34241 - tricolore
BOBY DU MOULIN DU LIORT 2006-01-28 (M) LOF 184885 - lemon
BORA DU MOULIN DU LIORT 2006-01-28 (F) LOF 184892 - lemon
ETOILE 2007-07-12 (F) LOF 207679/43579 - bluebelton
FAKIR DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS 2010-03-20 (M) LOF 209683 - tricolore
FLINN DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS 2010-03-20 (M) LOF 209681/35269 (TAN Finaliste CFN) - lemon
VACA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1464881
LAI (F) LOE 1576234
IBAIZABAL VASA (F) LOE 1498051 (Tr Pr- Es 2008)
I'NTUNO DE LA CORA RAYYA 2007-04-02 (M) LOP 429907 - lemon
INA DE LA CORA RAYYA 2007-12-31 (F) LOE 123457
VENUSSE DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2004-02-23 (F) LOF 174601/34448 - bluebelton
DAISY II DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-03-09 (F) LOF 196250/43130 - lemon
DALTON DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-03-09 (M) LOF 196248 - tricolore
DIJI DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET 2008-03-09 (M) LOF 196247/033796 - tricolore
FAILINE DE LA FORÊT DE LA BRETESCHE 2010-04-21 (F) LOF 209364 - tricolore
FYDJY DE LA FORÊT DE LA BRETESCHE 2010-04-21 (F) LOF 209367/42124 - bluebelton
GAIA DE LA FORÊT DE LA BRETESCHE 2011-06-17 (F) LOF 217399 - lemon
GALIN DE LA FORÊT DE LA BRETESCHE 2011-06-17 (M) LOF 217397 - bluebelton
GOYA DE LA FORÊT DE LA BRETESCHE 2011-06-17 (F) LOF 217398 - lemon
VERONE DES CHARBONIERES DE SAOUBERE 2004-05-19 (F) LOF 176751/34446 - tricolore
FIDJI 2010-01-28 (F) LOF 208824/41712 - tricolore
VEYA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1518244
AKIM DE EUGEMAN 2007-07-10 (M) LOE 1722494 - lemon
ARBO DE EUGEMAN 2006-09-28 (M) LOE 1645607 - lemon
ARIS DE EUGEMAN 2006-09-28 (F) LOE 1645611 - lemon
CAC DE PLAYABARRI 2007-02-05 (M) LOE 1704588 - lemon
CIAPA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1772822
CIASA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1772824
DAC DE PLAYABARRI 2008-03-10 (M) LOE 1803388 - lemon
VEYAD DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1518247
BEMA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1688041
VEYAL DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1518251
ARCO DEL EUGEMAN (M) LOE 1645608
VIMASA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1493262
AMO DE CASTROCAN 2007-08-18 (M) LOE 1776629 - tricolore
ANTO DE CASTROCAN 2007-08-18 (M) LOE 1776630 - lemon
ANXO DE CASTROCAN (M) LOE 1776631
AS DE CASTROCAN 2007-08-18 (M) LOE 1776634 - Liver
AZOR DE CASTROCAN DE CASTROCAN (M) LOE 1776637
IBAIZABAL VMAX 2004-04-16 (M) LOE 1468649 - lemon
ALAN 2011-12-19 (M) LOE 5678901
ALDO VAL DE VILAR 2012-02-06 (M) LOE 2081384 - lemon
ATENA VAL DE VILAR 2012-02-06 (F) LOE 2081385 - lemon
AXUN VAL DE VILAR 2012-02-06 (F) LOE 2081386 - lemon
LIMBO DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOE 0856546
CAIR (F) LOE 1484900
CIDE DE VIRJEN DE LAS NIEVES 2007-04-23 (F) LOE 1714861 - Blanco y Rojo
DECO DE VIRJEN DE LAS NIEVES (M) LOE - lemon
DIVA DE VIRJEN DE LAS NIEVES 2009-05-10 (F) LOE 1898221
DUNE DE VIRJEN DE LAS NIEVES (F) LOE
DENDABERRI OLMA 2016-06-28 (F) LOE 2121139 - lemon
DENDABERRI ONA2 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI ORIA 2012 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI OSKORRI 2012-10-28 (M) LOE - lemon
MEI DEL VALLE DE MENA (F) LOE 1095799
DENDABERRI DENI (F) LOE 1281768
LIS DE ASTIBITXAS (F)
CATA DE AREITZA (F)
CHOP (M) LOE
LIS DE ASTIBITXAS (F) LOE 082
CESTA DE AREITZA (F) LOE 1221151
CESTA DE AREITZA (F) LOE 122
SARI 2007-03-06 (F) LOE 1662031 - tricolore
LOTO DE ASTIBITXAS (F) LOE 0821960
PIA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1203142
ORDUÑAKO CUMBA (F) LOE 1512934
RABA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1247120
BANOSA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1244279
DACA DE PLAYABARRI dit MALA 2008-01-15 (F) LOE 1789947 - lemon
LUNA (F) LOE 1332349
NIZA (F) LOE 1779992 - tricolore
ALMA DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 1530760 - lemon
LUR (F) LOE 856547
OTI DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE 1185098
TICA DE PLAYABARRI (F) LOE
TIQ DE PLAYABARRI 2003-09-25 (M) LOE 1432489 - bluebelton
TIQA (F) LOE 360137
EUSKAL MARA (F) LOE 0930455
EUSKAL BLACK (M) LOE 1405376
LAPAITINE'KO FAR 2007-10-10 (F) LOE 1661933 - lemon
LAPAITINE'KO FIGO 2006-10-10 (M) LOE 1661935 - tricolore
EUSKAL MERA (F) LOE 930456
PANA (F) LOE 1206396
FANI DE SALLOBENTE (F) LOE 1530762
FOSKA DE SALLOBENTE (F) LOE 1530764
GOL DE SALLOBENTE (M) LOE 1.612.431
GURA DE SALLOBENTE (F) LOE 1612435 - bluebelton
PIA (F) LOE 1206398
HASKE DE SALLOBENTE 2007-08-22 (F) LOE
HIRI DE SALLOBENTE (F) LOE 1694438
IKATZ DE SALLOBENTE 2008-08-16 (F) LOE 1840593 - tricolore
JETA DE SALLOBENTE 2010-07-14 (F) LOE 1990063
URRA DE SALLOBENTE (F) LOE 1408744
NARA dite BI 2009-05-06 (F) LOE 1895184 - tricolore
MUS (F) LOE 0873671 - lemon
BASS (M) LOE 1352644 - tricolore
NEGU DE HUNARENA 2012-05-27 (M) LOE 2101647 - lemon
SUA DE HUNARENA 2012-05-27 (F) LOE 2101648 - lemon
ONA (F) LOE 1173598
ATOR DE ARMAÑON (M) LOE
BORIS DE VIRJEN DE LAS NIEVES (M) LOE 1644426
JESY DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE
EIRE DE SETTER DE OREÑA (M) LOE 1816633
LUR DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1423383
ILE DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1767839
IPOLO DE ARMAÑON 2007-08-21 (M) LOE 1767842 - bluebelton
IRIS DE ARMAÑON 2005-12-09 (M) LOE 1265428
IRIS DE ARMAÑON 2007-08-21 (F) LOE 1767843 - bluebelton
IRUS DE ARMAÑON (M) LOE 1767844 - lemon
KAS DE ARMAÑON (M) LOE 967452312
VESTA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1585889
NERO DE ARMAÑON (M) LOE 1423384 - lemon
ALINA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE
ARA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE 2158183 - tricolore
BALAK VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE 234512 - lemon
BANE VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE 234579 - lemon
BARESSI VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE 1234677 - lemon
BEGA VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (F) LOE INCONNU18 - lemon
BERKO VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE INCONNU17 - lemon
BERRY VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (F) LOE INCONNU16 - lemon
BETTEL VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE INCONNU12 - lemon
BETTEL VAL DE VILAR llamada YAKO 2014-02-15 (M) LOE 2193779 - lemon
BIZKOR 2008-05-03 (M) LOE 1816631 - lemon
BONIEK VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE 1234780 - lemon
BREITNER VAL DE VILAR 2014-02-15 (M) LOE INCONNU11 - lemon
KAMPOGANE CONI1 dite PERLA (F) LOE 1969505 - lemon
KANPOGANE CONI1 (F) LOE 357884
JAI 2008-05-03 (M) LOE 1816632 - lemon
LUR 2015-01-15 (M) LOE 2245938 - lemon
MERY DE ARMAÑON 2013-06-23 (F) LOE 2166854 - lemon
OSA DE ARMAÑON 2008-07-12 (F) LOE 1833087 - lemon
REY DE ARMAÑON 2010-06-29 (M) LOE 1979769 - liver
ROMA DE ARMAÑON 2006-12-10 (F) LOE - lemon
SAETA DE ARMAÑON 2008-09-08 (F) LOE 1833105 - lemon
SIONA DE ARMAÑON 2008-09-08 (M) LOE 1833109 - BLANCO Y ROJO
SOLO DE ARMAÑON 2008-12-09 (M) LOE 32157890
TUNA DE ARMAÑON 2010-07-02 (F) LOE 1990631
ZAKA DE SOSOBAL (F) LOE - tricolore
OSCAR (M) LOE 821986
DENDABERRI ALBA 2002-04-10 (F) LOE 1172026 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI ENKARNI 2002-04-10 (F) LOE 1312530 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI EUKI (M) LOE 1352532
DENDABERRI FARI (M) LOE 1412915 - lemon
DENDABERRI ARGI (M) LOE 1172027
CATA DE AREITZA (F) LOE 1221146
DENDABERRI GARA (F) LOE 1495076
DENDABERRI GORA (F) LOE 1495079
DENDABERRI HARIA (F) LOE 1574259
DENDABERRI ICE 2006-05-01 (M) LOE 1613183 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI JENIFER dit AISA 2007-06-01 (F) LOE 1741209 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI CRISTINA 1999-10-12 (F) LOE 1134757 - lemon
DENDABERRI GINA (F) LOE 1512376
DENDABERRI GRETA 2004-09-28 (F) LOE 1512379
D. DUSSI (F) LOE
D. GALILEA (F) LOE
DENDABERRI ELA (F) LOE 1334998
DENDABERRI KATXA (F) LOE 1842092
DENDABERRI DENI (F) LOE 1281768
TINA dite ZARA 2004-04-16 (F) LOE 1465761
DENDABERRI DORIS (F) LOE 1268797
DENDABERRI FIERA (F) LOE 1423351
DENDABERRI FLAY (F) LOE 07335685894632
DENDABERRI FRANCO (M) LOE 1423354
DENDABERRI DUSSI (F) LOE 1265657
DENDABERRI JINA (F) LOE 1718827
DENDABERRI FASHION dit FA 2003-05-15 (F) LOE 1423390 - lemon
DENDABERRI FATIMA dit IZAR (F) LOE 1423391 - lemon
DENDABERRI FURIA (F) LOE 1423396
DENDABERRI GALA (F) LOE
DENDABERRI HAIZEA (F) LOE 1595277
DENDABERRI HEIDI (F) LOE 1595279
DENDABERRI HIPI (F) LOE 1595282
DENDABERRI IAFA (F) LOE
DENDABERRI IOKO 2006-10-12 (M) LOE 1661954 - lemon
DENDABERRI IRATXE 2006-10-12 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI IRENE 2006-10-12 (F) LOE 1661959 - lemon
DENDABERRI JAIA 2007-05-20 (F) LOE 1718913 - lemon
DENDABERRI KELLY 2008-09-01 (F) LOE 1823430 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI KORA 2008-09-01 (F) LOE
DENDABERRI KOSO 2008-09-01 (M) LOE 1823433 - tricolore
DENDABERRI KRACK 2008-09-01 (M) LOE 1823434 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI KUNE 2008-09-01 (M) LOE 1823435 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI EDI (M) LOE 1312147
FARO LLAMADO LIO 2008-08-10 (M) LOE 1833009 - lemon
SURI 2008-08-10 (F) LOE 1833014 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI EDURNE (F) LOE 1352565
DENDABERRI KREA (F) LOE 1867852
DENDABERRI EGOKI (F) LOE 1321424
TINA (F) LOE 1829373
DENDABERRI ELBA (F) LOE
DENDABERRI GOLOSA (F) LOE 1512402
DENDABERRI ELGA (F) LOE 1320944
KATY (F) LOE 1829368
DENDABERRI EMI (F) LOE 1352567
FAI llamada NESKA 2006-10-10 (F) LOE 1680524 - lemon
FEN (F) LOE 1661992
GAS (F) LOE 1680525 - lemon
GAS llamada ARIN 2006-10-10 (M) LOE 1680526 - lemon
MIRO dit KEA 2007-07-26 (M) LOE 1753824
DENDABERRI ESTELA (F) LOE 1325517
DENDABERRI HARI (F) LOE 3768855 - lemon
DENDABERRI JOOK (M) LOE 1534497
DENDABERRI LURRA 2009-09-15 (M) LOE 1918704 - bluebelton
DENDABERRI FLOR 2003-05-06 (F) LOE 14112977 - bluebelton
EUSKAL GORRI (M) LOE 930441 - lemon
CANDELA I DE EL ARCO IRIS (M) LOE 1413426I
CECILIA DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 1421590
LENNON DE EL ARCO IRIS 2001-06-26 (M) LOE 1239453 - lemon
MALU DE EL ARCO IRIS 2003-05-07 (M) LOE 1413446 - lemon
MALU 1 DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 2728261 - lemon
NIZA (F) LOE 1779992 - tricolore
SHAKIRA DE EL ARCO IRIS 2003-05-07 (F) LOE 1413444 - lemon
STEFANO DE EL ARCO IRIS dit FALCO 2003-05-07 (M) LOE 1413445 - lemon
VERONA DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 1361781
EUSKAL GORRI (M) LOE 709421
PETRA DE EL ARCO IRIS (F) LOE 1279812
LUNA (F) LOE 1042878
NEGUS (M) LOE 1321432
NIEBLA (F) LOE 1321431
NELA (F) LOE 1310354
DENDABERRI FLOWER (M) LOE 1412978
NELA (M) 1310354
QCO DEL VALLE DE MENA (M) LOE 1314850
ARRO-ALDE DANBA 2011-09-17 (F) LOE 2061985 - bluebelton
FAI llamada NESKA 2006-10-10 (F) LOE 1680524 - lemon
FEN (F) LOE 1661992
GAS (F) LOE 1680525 - lemon
GAS llamada ARIN 2006-10-10 (M) LOE 1680526 - lemon
BILANDIS KANN 2009-10-15 (M) LOE 2073031 - lemon
KIBA (F) LOE 1650094
BILANDIS KIDE 2011-06-21 (F) LOE 2034930 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KOSA 2011-10-15 (F) LOE 2073033 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KOXA 2011-05-19 (F) LOE 2034966 - bluebelton
BILANDIS KUPER 2011-06-21 (M) LOE 2034931 - bluebelton
MIRO dit KEA 2007-07-26 (M) LOE 1753824
OSCAR (M) LOE 821985 (1exc. becadas) - lemon
CATA DE AREITZA (F)
CHOP (M) LOE
OSCAR (M) LOE 0821986
CESTA DE AREITZA (F) LOE 1221151
CESTA DE AREITZA (F) LOE 122
SARI 2007-03-06 (F) LOE 1662031 - tricolore
DENDABERRI ESBRANCO (M) LOE 1312151
PAUL DE BENALMAR 2007-04-04 (M) LOE 1737330 - lemon
LANA (F) LOE 1261946
ZAIA llamada SUA 2008-07-01 (F) LOE 1833056 - tricolore
TXISTU (M) LOE 1128524
ALMA (F) LOE 1629321
PALU DE LENIZ (M) LOE 1201340
DINA 2004-08-08 (F) LOE 1502505 - lemon
SIRISOLO ERIKA 2010-06-16 (F) LOE 1983309 - lemon
EUSKAL PINTO (M) LOE 1157068 - lemon
JOS (M) LOE 1283956 - bluebelton
ADA llamada TALY 2009-11-30 (F) LOE 1933198 - bluebelton
BALI 2009-11-30 (F) LOE 1933201 - bluebelton
POLL (M) LOE 1147910 - bluebelton
ABI DEL BAJO DEBA 2010-04-20 (F) LOE 1962061
ALMA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1310367
TANGO DE LOS CARBAYOS (M) LOE 1700865
ANGUS DEL BAJO DEBA 2010-04-20 (M) LOE 1962062
BAT dit EGO 2002-04-10 (M) LOE 1322056 - tricolore
IRA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1390348
ASIA (F) LOE 1622230
SIRA (F) LOE 1622236
JATA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1412987
DAKOTA DE ARMAÑON dit KOTA 2010-07-03 (F) LOE 1979757 (P.A.N.) - bluebelton
DARKO I DE ARMAÑON 2010-07-03 (M) LOE 1979758 - tricolore
DEMA DE ARMAÑON 2000-09-20 (M) LOE 1979766 - tricolore
EOLO DE ARMAÑON llamada HAIZE 2011-04-20 (M) LOE 2024401 - bluebelton
KITY DE ARMAÑON 2011-04-20 (F) LOE 2024404 - bluebelton
MECA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1476886
ARA I DE ARMAÑON 2009-07-26 (F) LOE 1915346 - tricolore
BELLA DE MENDI-ONA 2012-02-15 (F) LOE 2058894 - tricolore
BERTA DE MENDI-ONA 2011-09-14 (M) LOE 2058895 - tricolore
BETI DE MENDI-ONA 2011-09-14 (M) LOE 2058897 - Liver
MOSS DE ARMAÑON (M) LOE 1476888
KEA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE
KIRA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1767826
NELA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1352574 - lemon
ADA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1662004 - bluebelton
ANA DE ARMAÑON 2006-09-09 (F) LOE 45645645
PINTXO DE ARMAÑON (M) LOE 1544829 - lemon
PINTXO 2002-04-10 (M) LOE 1322057
LOLA llamada SUA 2013-06-01 (F) LOE 2151003 - lemon
ORIA 2006-06-01 (F) LOE 2151004 - lemon
SARA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1568618
RAYO 2011-11-18 (M) LOE 2064003 - lemon
PORTU PAGASARRI 2000-04-18 (M) LOE 1196502 - lemon
AQUELA DE SENDA NORTE 2003-08-22 (F) LOE 1379744 - lemon
BALA DE PORTIZUELO 2008-06-07 (F) LOE 1825646 - lemon
BARRY DE PORTIZUELO 2008-06-07 (M) LOE 1825647 - bluebelton
BEL DE PORTIZUELO (M) LOE 1825648 - lemon
BERCA DE PORTIZUELO (F) LOE 1825649 - bluebelton
BUL DE PORTIZUELO 2008-06-07 (M) LOE 1825652 - lemon
DAY DE PORTIZUELO 2004-04-22 (M) LOE 1484507 - lemon
BREZO 2008-06-22 (M) LOE 1820942 - lemon
KALY 2008-06-22 (F) LOE 1820943 - tricolore
LINDA (F) LOE 1820944 - lemon
DELFO DE PORTIZUELO 2004-04-22 (M) LOE 1484508 - lemon
ANGEL II dit ANGEL 2008-11-16 (M) LOE 1864109 - bluebelton
BOY III dit BOY 2008-11-16 (M) LOE 1864110 - tricolore
NEY III dit NEY 2008-11-16 (M) LOE 1864111 - bluebelton
HAL DE LA CEREZAL 2003-10-07 (M) LOE 1436990 - bluebelton
ELBA DE PORTIZUELO 2005-05-14 (F) LOE 1552129 - lemon
ERNES DE PORTIZUELO 2005-05-14 (M) LOE 1552134 - bluebelton
SCOBLARD DU VAL CLAIR 2001-06-18 (M) LOF 160862/26229 (TR, CH T) - tricolore
UBA DE PREBOIS 2003-07-20 (F) LOF 172981/34362 - tricolore
DJIN DE PREBOIS 2008-03-25 (M) LOF 196638/34383 - tricolore
UNIC DE PREBOIS 2003-07-20 (M) LOF 172976/27857 (TAN) - tricolore
CERAM DE LA PLAINE AUX CRECERELLES 2007-06-14 (F) LOF 191944/38954 - lemon
CRISS DE LA PLAINE AUX CRECERELLES 2007-06-14 (M) LOF 191947/31935 - tricolore
VANDA DU CHATEAU DE PLUVY 2004-05-11 (F) LOF 176523/34010 (TAN) - liver
CASH DU CHATEAU DE PLUVY 2007-04-30 (M) LOF 191097/31820 - tricolore
CHEYENNE DU CHATEAU DE PLUVY 2007-04-30 (M) LOF 191100/31995 - bluebelton
GALA DU ROCHER DE L'AMOUR 2011-06-27 (F) LOF 216607/43026 (TR) - lemon
HARLEY DU CHATEAU DE PLUVY 2012-07-30 (F) LOF 224019/46122 - lemon
HETTY DU CHATEAU DE PLUVY 2012-07-30 (F) LOF 224017/44830 - bluebelton
SIVA 2001-05-28 (F) LOE 1252301 - lemon
DENDABERRI LEMA 2009-12-17 (F) LOE 1918648 (CH IT) - lemon
DENDABERRI NEULA 2011-10-29 (F) LOE 2075622 - lemon
DENDABERRI NIKA 2011-10-29 (F) LOE 2075623 (finalista de jovenes promesas 2013) - bluebelton
DENDABERRI NIRA 2011-10-29 (F) LOE 2075624 (finalista de jovenes promesas 2013) - lemon
DENDABERRI PAMELA 2013-05-02 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI PANDORA 2013-05-02 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI PENTA 2013-05-02 (F) LOE 2166806 (CH GS) - lemon
DENDABERRI PERU 2013-05-02 (M) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI PETRA 2013-05-02 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI PITTI (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI PRESLEY 2013-05-02 (M) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI PULI 2013-05-02 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI RAPAZ (M) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI RASA 2014-05-20 (F) LOE - BLANCA/NEGRA
DENDABERRI RAYA 2014-05-20 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI RAZA 2014-05-20 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI RIVAL (M) LOE - tricolore
DENDABERRI RUN (M) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI RUTA 2014-05-20 (F) LOE - lemon
DENDABERRI TASIA 1 2016-09-05 (F) LOE 2345510 - lemon
DENDABERRI TITAN 2016-09-05 (M) LOE 2345513 (FINALISTA JÓVENES PROMESAS 2.018) - lemon
DENDABERRI TOM 2016-02-01 (M) LOE 54258498 - lemon
DENDABERRI TRANGO 2016-01-02 (M) LOE 2302764 - lemon
DENDABERRI TRASTO 2016-09-05 (M) LOE 2345511 - lemon
DENDABERRI TWENTY 2016-02-01 (F) LOE 2302866 (TR) - lemon
DENDABERRI TWITER 2016-02-01 (M) LOE 2302767 - lemon
DENDABERRI UDI 2017-05-09 (F) LOE 238960 - lemon
DENDABERRI ULPO 2017-05-09 (M) LOE 2389061 - lemon
DENDABERRI LIZA 2009-12-17 (F) LOE 1918649 - lemon
DENDABERRI LUA 2009-12-17 (F) LOE 1918651 - lemon
LUCAS 2018-06-27 (M) LOE 2431606 - lemon
SUSI (F) LOE 984203 - lemon
URDI 2003-05-27 (M) LOE 1397214
LUR 2013-06-25 (F) LOE 2166822 - lemon
SUA 2013-06-25 (F) LOE 0875478 - lemon
TAIGA DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2002-05-07 (F) LOF 165303/33129 - lemon
BELEN 2006-05-04 (M) LOF 186509 - lemon
BOUBA 2006-05-04 (F) LOF 186508 - lemon
TEES DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2002-05-07 (F) LOF 165302/36951 - bluebelton
DEAL DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2008-08-02 (M) LOF 199782/33863 - lemon
FAN DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (M) LOF 210883 - lemon
FARA DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (F) LOF 210888/43353 - lemon
FELL DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (M) LOF 210881/37002 - tricolore
FIDJI DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (F) LOF 210889/42026 - lemon
FLAMME DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (F) LOF 210887 - lemon
FLEUR DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (F) LOF 210885 - tricolore
FLOYD DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (M) LOF 210884 - lemon
FRAISE DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (F) LOF 210886 - bluebelton
FULL DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (M) LOF 210882/37001 - lemon
FUN DU PECH DE BERE 2010-06-08 (M) LOF 210880 - tricolore
DELY DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2008-08-02 (F) LOF 199785/42462 - lemon
TIEN-PA DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2002-05-07 (F) LOF 165300/32173 - lemon
BIP DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2006-05-07 (M) LOF 186151/36300 - lemon
HANNAH D'ANCHET 2012-06-26 (F) LOF 223478 - lemon
HEFTY D'ANCHET 2012-06-26 (F) LOF 223479/48070 - lemon
HILDI D'ANCHET 2012-06-26 (F) LOF 223480 - lemon
BORA DE LA PRAIRIE A NU 2006-05-07 (F) LOF 186148/36013 (TAN) - lemon
GORA DU HAUT DU MONTROYAL 2011-07-06 (F) LOF 217761/44503 - tricolore
JAWA DU HAUT DU MONTROYAL 2014-05-20 (F) LOF 234648/46737 (TAN) - lemon
JEDY DU HAUT DU MONTROYAL 2014-05-26 (M) LOF 234644/40731 (TAN) - lemon
GAYANGOS UKA (M) LOE 1189893 - bluebelton
GAYANGOS UNDA (F) LOE
GAYANGOS AFRI (F) LOE 1853339
GAYANGOS LAR 2015-07-01 (F) LOE 2249331 - bluebelton
GAYANGOS LYRA 2015-01-07 (F) LOE 2249337 - lemon
GAYANGOS NAEL 2017-02-15 (F) LOE 2355717 - lemon
GAYANGOS JARA (F) LOE
GAYANGOS GIAN 2011-02-26 (M) LOE - bluebelton
GAYANGOS ICARA 2012-08-20 (F) LOE 2113017 - tricolore
GAYANGOS INDIA 2012-08-20 (F) LOE 2113018 - tricolore
GAYANGOS IRU 2012-08-20 (M) LOE 2113020 - lemon
GAYANGOS IZAR 2012-08-20 (M) LOE 2113021 - tricolore
GAYANGOS JARA 2 (F) LOE 1521 - tricolore
GAYANGOS JUMP llamada ZAR (M) LOE 1667895 - tricolore
GAYANGOS KIJOTA 2014-07-15 (F) LOE 34554674 - tricolore
GAYANGOS KIRA 2014-07-15 (F) LOE 13466576 - tricolore
VERDI DES CHARBONIERES DE SAOUBERE 2004-05-19 (M) LOF 176753/29351 - lemon
DICK 2008-04-19 (M) LOF 197276/33418 - lemon
YORE 2003-04-10 (F) LOE 154870/27350 - lemon
IRATZE DE ORREAGA llamada THAIS 2005-07-14 (F) LOE 1544035 - tricolore
KORA 2013-02-27 (F) LOE 2152593 - lemon
LURRA DE ORREAGA 2004-07-27 (F) LOE 1488024 - tricolore
FALCAO DE ORREAGA 2013-06-23 (M) LOE 2165608 - bluebelton
FURIA DE ORREAGA 2013-06-23 (F) LOE 1345678 - lemon
OTTO DE ORREAGA 2005-06-14 (M) LOE 1111111 - lemon
YORE (F) LOE 1331489
ALMA (F) LOE 1802151
GAYANGOS ZAR (M) LOE 1340604 - tricolore
BAT DEL ALTO CORRALILLO 2015-05-30 (M) LOE 2261849 - bluebelton
BEA DEL ALTO CORRALILLO 2015-05-30 (F) LOE 2261850 - lemon
GAYANGOS BIMBA llamada MUSA (F) LOE 1880827 - tricolore
GUINDA llamada TESLA 2012-09-20 (F) LOE 2102711 - tricolore
GAYANGOS BULL (M) LOE 099887755
DONA 2011-08-18 (F) LOE 2048490 - lemon
DICK 2017-05-20 (M) LOE 2383868 - tricolore
KEN 2017-05-20 (M) LOE 2383869 - bluebelton
NORA 2017-05-20 (F) LOE 2383872 - lemon
SENA 2017-05-20 (M) LOE 2383873 - bluebelton
ELUZEBERRI EDER 2009-07-10 (F) LOE
ELUZEBERRI QUIM 2012-06-19 (M) LOE
ELUZEBERRI QUIRA 2012-06-19 (M) LOE
EGAN DE LA ARMIÑEN 2013-11-29 (F) LOE - lemon
ELUZEBERRI EGI 2009-07-10 (F) LOE 1895170 - lemon
EGON DE LA ARMIÑEN 2013-11-29 (M) LOE - bluebelton
EHIZA DE LA ARMIÑEN 2013-11-29 (F) LOE - bluebelton
ELUZEBERRI EHUN 2009-07-10 (F) LOE 98765432
GAYANGOS IMBA 2011-10-16 (F) LOE 2345736 - lemon
JATO 2013-12-03 (M) LOE 13245678 - tricolore
GAYANGOS JOTA 2013-08-09 (F) LOE 12345678 - tricolore
ELUZEBERRI EKIN 2010-07-10 (M) LOE 1895172 - bluebelton
ELUZEBERRI ITXI 2013-04-20 (F) LOE
EKIN DE LA ARMIÑEN 2013-11-29 (M) LOE - lemon
ELUR DE LA ARMIÑEN 2013-11-29 (M) LOE - bluebelton
EMERSON (M) LOE 1880814
FANY llamada GORA 2011-07-16 (F) LOE 2052027 - lemon
FIOMA 2011-07-16 (F) LOE 2052030
ENYA DE LA ARMIÑEN 2013-11-29 (F) LOE - bluebelton
ESNA DE LA ARMIÑEN 2013-11-29 (F) LOE - bluebelton
ESNA DE LA ARMIÑEN 2013-11-29 (F) LOE - bluebelton
FEROZ DE LA ARMIÑEN 2016-07-06 (M) LOE 2330358
FLETXA DE LA ARMIÑEN 2016-07-06 (F) LOE 2330356 - bluebelton
FURIA DE LA ARMIÑEN 2016-07-06 (F) LOE 2330357 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE HAIZE 2012-05-20 (F) LOE 2103345 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE HAMAIKA 2012-05-20 (F) LOE 2103346 - bluebelton
TALAIAZPI AIKA 2017-05-29 (F) LOE 2377852 - bluebelton
TALAIAZPI ARI 2017-05-29 (F) LOE 2377856 - bluebelton
TALAIAZPI ASKO 2017-05-29 (M) LOE 2377857 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JACK 2014-09-07 (M) LOE 2231881 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JAKE 2014-09-07 (F) LOE 2231882 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JAN 2014-09-07 (F) LOE 2231883 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JATOR 2014-09-07 (M) LOE 2231884
MOSTITXUALDE JAUN 2014-09-07 (M) LOE 2231885 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JEF 2014-09-07 (M) LOE 2231886 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JIN 2014-09-07 (F) LOE 2231887 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JIPI 2014-09-07 (F) LOE 2231888 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE HANDI 2012-05-20 (M) LOE 2103347 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE HIL 2012-05-20 (M) LOE 2103349 (Vencedor IX Master CCB)
BIMBA DEL ALTO NARCEA (F) LOE 4544 - lemon
BULL DE LA ZAMINA 2017-05-07 (M) LOE 2366486 - bluebelton
EDELINA DEL FALCORRIO llamada YUMA 2015-06-18 (F) LOE 2263739 - lemon
ELSA DEL FALCORRIO 2015-11-05 (F) LOE 2263741 - lemon
ESLES OLNA 2018-06-26 (M) LOE 2424595 - bluebelton
ESTRADA OLNA 2018-06-26 (F) LOE 2424597 - lemon
FELINE DEL FALCORRIO 2016-10-26 (F) LOE 2315794 - bluebelton
FOLIXA DEL FALCORRIO dite KIRA (F) LOE 2315797 - tricolore
FURTIVO DEL FALCORRIO named OTTO 2016-05-21 (M) LOE 23315800 - bluebelton
SIRISOLO HASI 2017-06-07 (M) LOE 2386160 - bluebelton
SIRISOLO HOTZ 2017-06-07 (M) LOE 2386162 - lemon
ZUBIAURREKO ITZI 2018-09-04 (M) LOE 2435821 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE JAINKO 2014-06-11 (M) LOE 2212345 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JESSICA 2014-06-11 (F) LOE 2212346 - lemon
MOSTITXUALDE LAGUN dit LAN 2015-08-30 (M) LOE 2287520 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE LAN 2015-08-30 (M) LOE 2287521 - bluebelton
ZUBIAURREKO LAR 2018-09-04 (M) LOE 2435822 - lemon
MOSTITXUALDE LASTER 2015-08-30 (M) LOE 2287522 - lemon
MOSTITXUALDE LEM 2015-08-30 (M) LOE 2287524 - lemon
MOSTITXUALDE LIDER 2015-08-30 (M) LOE 2257824 - lemon
ZUBIAURREKO LIZAR 2018-09-04 (M) LOE 2435823 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE LUR 2015-08-30 (F) LOE 2287526
MARA 2016-06-07 (F) LOE 2315412 - bluebelton
ZUBIAURREKO NABAR 2018-09-04 (F) LOE 2435824 - lemon
MOSTITXUALDE NAHI 2017-10-25 (M) LOE 2404603 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NEGU 2017-05-20 (M) LOE 2368888 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NERO 2017-10-18 (M) LOE 2404605 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NESKA 2017-05-20 (F) LOE 2368889 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NIKKO 2017-10-18 (M) LOE 2404606 - lemon
MOSTITXUALDE NILO 2017-10-18 (M) LOE 2404607 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NITRO 2017-10-25 (M) LOE 2404604 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NIZA 2017-10-18 (F) LOE 2404608 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE NORD 2017-10-18 (M) LOE 2404609 - lemon
ZUBIAURREKO TXIMISTA 2018-09-04 (M) LOE 2435825 - bluebelton
MOSTITXUALDE HOTZ 2012-05-20 (M) LOE 2103350 - tricolore
GAYANGOS ICARA 2012-08-20 (F) LOE 2113017 - tricolore
GAYANGOS IMBA 2011-10-16 (F) LOE 2345736 - lemon
KENIA DE SIERRA BADAYA 2015-10-05 (F) LOE 2282164 - lemon
KOTA DE SIERRA BADAYA llamada UCLA 2015-10-05 (F) LOE 2282166 - tricolore
KRIS DE SIERRA BADAYA 2015-08-21 (F) LOE 2457677 - tricolore
GAYANGOS INDIA 2012-08-20 (F) LOE 2113018 - tricolore
GAYANGOS LUA I 2015-08-10 (F) LOE 2281053 - tricolore
GAYANGOS IRU 2012-08-20 (M) LOE 2113020 - lemon
GAYANGOS IZAR 2012-08-20 (M) LOE 2113021 - tricolore
ELUZEBERRI JARAY (F) LOE - tricolore
ELUZEBERRI JEL (M) LOE - bluebelton
ELUZEBERRI MOU 2016-11-24 (M) LOE 2348155 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JAI 2014-05-14 (M) LOE 2206617
MOSTITXUALDE JARA 2014-05-14 (F) LOE 2206618 - tricolore
GAYANGOS JARA 2 (F) LOE 1521 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JARE 2014-05-14 (F) LOE 2206619
JATO 2013-12-03 (M) LOE 13245678 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JAZZ 2014-05-14 (F) LOE 2206620 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE OR 2018-07-01 (M) LOE - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JEEP 2014-05-14 (M) LOE 2206621 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JIMMY 2014-05-14 (M) LOE 2206622 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JINA 2014-05-14 (F) LOE 2206623 - tricolore
GAYANGOS JOTA 2013-08-09 (F) LOE 12345678 - tricolore
CAFU VAL DE VILAR 2015-07-12 (M) LOE 3344556677 - tricolore
DARK VAL DE VILAR 2016-08-01 (F) LOE 358901473 - tricolore
DEYLA VAL DE VILAR 2016-08-01 (F) 863107539 - tricolore
EVA VAL DE VILAR 2018-04-20 (F) LOE 2233445566 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JOTA 2014-05-14 (F) LOE 2206624 - tricolore
MOSTITXUALDE JULI 2014-05-14 (F) LOE 2206625
GAYANGOS JUMP llamada ZAR (M) LOE 1667895 - tricolore
GAYANGOS KIJOTA 2014-07-15 (F) LOE 34554674 - tricolore
GAYANGOS KIRA 2014-07-15 (F) LOE 13466576 - tricolore
JAMAICA DE LA ARMIÑEN 2018-10-21 (F) LOE 941000022531761 - tricolore
EUSKAL LAGO 2010-04-26 (M) LOE 1962510 - bluebelton
GAYANGOS LAR 2015-07-01 (F) LOE 2249331 - bluebelton
LARO 2010-09-21 (M) LOE 1996496 - lemon
GAYANGOS LUA I 2015-08-10 (F) LOE 2281053 - tricolore
KEA 2019-07-01 (F) LOE X1234 - bluebelton
GAYANGOS LYRA 2015-01-07 (F) LOE 2249337 - lemon
ATOS DEL VALLEDELNAVIA llamada ZAR 2018-07-13 (M) LOE 2436004 - tricolore
GAYANGOS MASAI 2016-02-12 (M) LOE 2305424 - tricolore
MENDI 2011-09-24 (F) LOE 2071028 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BICHA 2016-07-01 (F) LOE 2333721 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BIEL dit LOLA 2016-07-01 (F) LOE 2333722 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BILL 2016-07-01 (M) LOE 2333723 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BILMA dit SHIRA (M) LOE 23333724 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BILMA 2016-07-01 (F) LOE 2333724 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BLANCA 2016-07-01 (M) LOE 2333725 - lemon
DE ARAKIS-SETTERMAN BULL 2016-07-01 (M) LOE 2333728 - lemon
LEIOANDI TESTA (F) LOE 2060686 - bluebelton
ZAIRA 2011-07-11 (F) LOE 2035009 - lemon
NAOMI DE BAYARA 2017-06-21 (F) LOE 2365711 - tricolore
NATHAM DE BAYARA 2017-06-21 (M) LOE 2365713 - bluebelton
NIKA DE BAYARA 2017-06-21 (F) LOE 2365715 - tricolore
NUMA DE BAYARA 2017-06-21 (F) LOE 2365717 - bluebelton
ZAS 2011-07-11 (M) LOE 2035011 - lemon
ZARA (F) LOE 1261955
LAIKA (F) LOE 1966537
ASTOR llamada IRU 2014-06-04 (M) LOE 2218042 (Tr BC)
ZURI (F) LOE 1394246
WAY DE AZKORRI (F) LOE 1538683
CARTUCHO (M) LOE 2129894

Owner: Juan José et Aléa Goitia
LOI ST488594, LOE 0662202.
Note: data are entered by members. There is no guarantee about accuracy of data.