OREKA ALAI

(M) LOE 384903
Kennel
ALAY DE AREGORATA 1993-09-12 (M) LOE 601115 - bluebelton
BERNA DE AREGORATA 1993-09-12 (F) LOE 601116 - bluebelton
DINAMITA DE AREGORATA llamada DINA 1993-09-12 (F) LOE 0601117 - bluebelton
KUMAN DE AREGORATA 2002-04-29 (M) LOE 1386881 - bluebelton
LLUVIA DE AREGORATA 2000-05-23 (F) LOE 004634B - bluebelton
COCO DE AREGORATA 2010-03-28 (M) LOE 1969797 - bluebelton
PIPO DE AREGORATA 2010-03-28 (M) LOE 1969799 - bluebelton
ZARA DE AREGORATA 2010-03-28 (F) LOE 1969798 - bluebelton
ROCK DE AREGORATA 2002-04-29 (M) LOE 1386882 - tricolore
TANGO (M) LOE 13866883
TANGO DE AREGORATA llamada CUPER 2002-04-29 (M) LOE 1386883 - bluebelton
ALI DE AREGORATA 2011-08-04 (M) LOE 2062356 - bluebelton
DAMA 2011-08-04 (F) LOE 2062357 - tricolore
NIKEL DE AREGORATA 2011-08-04 (M) LOE 2062358 - bluebelton
ROCO DE AREGORATA llamada ROCO II 2011-08-04 (M) LOE 2062360 - bluebelton
VENUS DE AREGORATA llamada ARI 2011-08-04 (F) LOE 2062361 - bluebelton
YUMA 2011-08-04 (F) LOE 2062362 - bluebelton
OREKA DORA 1997-08-08 (F) LOE 486154 - bluebelton
KANPOGANE IBOI 1997-08-08 (M) LOE 588735 - bluebelton
KANPOGANE NILOR 1998-06-13 (M) LOE 1022514 - bluebelton
KANPOGANE IDER (F) LOE 0588736
KANPOGANE PEPSI (F) LOE 1229347
KANPOGANE ISLO (M) LOE 0588742
RAY (F) LOE 1192138
KANPOGANE LIS (F) LOE 0803048
IRA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1390348
LIS 2006-08-30 (F) LOE 1280232 - bluebelton
MECA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1476886
MOSS DE ARMAÑON (M) LOE 1476888
NELA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1352574 - lemon
OREKA EDUN (M) LOE 517393
ANA (F) LOE 710031
GARI 1997-06-23 (M) LOE 890455 - lemon
OBA (F) LOE 786023
FAN-ASTEARTEA (F) LOE 1042918
FI-ASTELEHENA dite FI (F) LOE 1042919 - lemon
URA (F) LOE 634924
DENDABERRI FLOR 2003-05-06 (F) LOE 14112977 - bluebelton
NELA (F) LOE 1310354
NELA (M) 1310354
URA (F) 0634924
OREKA EUKA (F) LOE 0517395 - lemon
EGOKI DE TRAPAGA-ARAN (M) LOE 821892
MUS (F) LOE 0873671 - lemon
BASS (M) LOE 1352644 - tricolore
OREKA FASE (F) LOE 574863
FLECHI (M) LOE 1073016
BULO 2004-02-16 (M) LOE 1447050 - bluebelton
RAPIDO DE COPLILLA (M) LOE 1240455 (TrCP(E.05))
OREKA FLY (F) LOE 0562052
OREKA GRECO (M) LOE 0677473 - tricolore
GALA DE LOS CUATRO VIENTOS 2000-02-27 (F) KCC139349 - bluebelton
PALOMO DE MONTESIERRA 2001-09-02 (M) KCC16080(CHILE) - lemon
GABON DE AREITZA 1991-05-21 (M) LOE 465320 - tricolore
ACEBO DE LA ARCEA 1997-04-08 (M) LOE 885473 - lemon
BRECA 2001-06-19 (F) LOE 1259928 - lemon
EPI (M) LOE 766353
GARI 1997-06-23 (M) LOE 890455 - lemon
GRASH (F) LOE 0926310
TXISTU (M) LOE 1128524
LAIKA DE TRAPAGA-ARAN (F) LOE 640974
SILA (F) LOE 884642
SILA (M) 0884642
SILA (F) LOE 884642
ERIN (F) LOE 1397241
KELLY 2003-04-14 (F) LOE 1397243 - tricolore
SIRO (M) LOE 1397245
SILA (M) 0884642
GEMA (F) LOE 539983
KEF DE PLAYABARRI (M) LOP 302460
XEK DOS FORTIOS (M) LOP 341415 - bluebelton
HAPPY DEL VALLE DE MENA (F) LOE 570208
LANA DEL VALLE DE MENA (F) LOE 0963377
DENDABERRI EDI (M) LOE 1312147
DENDABERRI ESBRANCO (M) LOE 1312151
MEI DEL VALLE DE MENA (F) LOE 1095799
DENDABERRI DENI (F) LOE 1281768
KENNEDY DE AREGORATA 1993-09-12 (M) LOE 601118 - lemon
MIA DE AREGORATA 1993-09-12 (F) LOE 601119 - bluebelton
OJO NEGRO DE AREGORATA 1991-10-01 (F) LOE 494218 - bluebelton
RESURRECCION DE AREGORATA 1991-10-01 (F) LOE 494219 - bluebelton
VENUS DE AREGORATA 1991-10-01 (F) LOE 494220 - bluebelton
VICTORIA DE AREGORATA 1991-10-01 (F) LOE 494221 - bluebelton
VIRIATO DE AREGORATA 1991-10-06 (M) LOE 494224 - bluebelton
ZAR DE AREGORATA (M) LOE 0601120
LEGO 2000-11-15 (M) LOE 1270242 - bluebelton
SARA (F) LOE 1672791 - blanca hígado
Note: data are entered by members. There is no guarantee about accuracy of data.