FRENK DI SAN PELLEGRINO

1989-05-13 (M) LOI ST402410
Color: BIANCO ARANCIO (lemon) / Qualifications: Ch P IT
Kennel
Setter Anglais FRENK DI SAN PELLEGRINO
BIKAIN VESTA (F) LOE 0499531
MUSA DE PLAYABARRI 1997-11-10 (F) LOE 965102 - bluebelton
RAPIDO DE COPLILLA (M) LOE 1240455 (TrCP(E.05))
DALA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE
DEBORA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE
ASI DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1221116
LANA DE URTXUBIGANE 2000-08-20 (F) LOF 189665/35470 - lemon
INCA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 838387
KOLDO DE URTXUBIGANE dit BELTZI 1999-09-08 (M) LOE 1122084 - bluebelton
KRIS DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1122086
LUNA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1188652
DALA II DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 517511
GELA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 0698070
JADE DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 0995854
JAIKI DE URTXUBIGANE (M) LOE 0995855
GEMA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 698071
MILA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1280288
MOSER DE URTXUBIGANE (M) LOE 1280290 (Tr Cp(E03), TrPR(E04)) - lemon
DAYAN DE FAY DE MONTEVIRDIO (M) LOE 1033865
KAYRO 2003-03-02 (M) LOE 0231456 - lemon
MARK 2001-10-27 (M) LOE 1293579 - bluebelton
LERRY 2008-01-08 (M) LOE 1762394 (PAN) - bluebelton
NUCA (F) LOE 1762397
RIA 2005-03-15 (F) LOE 1762398 - lemon
SINGA (F) LOE 2117265
DEN DE URTXUBIGANE (M) LOE 517508
LER DE PLAYABARRI (M) KCC110332(CHILE) - bluebelton
ESPANA DEL RIO SELLA 2001-12-13 (F) KCC164286 - Bl.ng.
HALCON DEL DARNE (M) KCC119888 - Bl.ng.
NERON DEL RIGOR 1999-08-18 (M) KCC1317X(CHILE) - bluebelton
DUM II DE URTXUBIGANE (M) LOE
JUMA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1061009
LUKI DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1188655
LUSI DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1188659
NELA DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 1321352
BIANCO-SOLO DES PESETES (M) LOE 1941822
DUN 2 DE URTXUBIGANE (F) LOE 517510
HELIOS DE LA DORMERIE 1992-05-30 (M) LOF 113872/17142 - tricolore
LYAN DE LA POINTE DE MAILLAC 1995-04-17 (M) LOF 127007/21344 - tricolore
PONY 1999-06-21 (F) LOF 150473/29257 - lemon
HORUS DE LA DORMERIE 1992-05-30 (M) LOF 113869/16797 (Trialer) - lemon
JADE DU VIEUX SAULE 1994-10-01 (F) LOF 125124/22250 - lemon
MAJOR DE CODORNIS 1996-04-07 (M) LOF 131590/20436 (TR, CH P) - bluebelton
MIRA DE CODORNIS 1996-04-07 (F) LOF 131595/23905 (Trialer) - bluebelton
MIRKO DE CODORNIS 1996-04-07 (M) LOF 131586/21777 (TAN) - lemon
NAJA DE CODORNIS 1997-04-20 (M) LOF 137014/24359 - bluebelton
NASH DE CODORNIS 1997-04-20 (M) LOF 137017/21609 - lemon
NEEDY DE CODORNIS 1997-04-20 (F) LOF 137019 (Finaliste coupe de france novices 1999) - bluebelton
NEFERTITI DE CODORNIS 1997-04-20 (F) LOF 137018/24842 (Trialer) - lemon
PRISCA DE CODORNIS 1999-02-28 (F) LOF 146969/28347 - lemon
PROF DE CODORNIS 1999-02-28 (M) LOF 146964/024038 (TAN) - lemon
ROCK DE CODORNIS 2000-02-10 (M) LOF 152352/24753 - bluebelton
RUMBA DE CODORNIS 2000-12-02 (F) LOF 157026/30287 - lemon
LADY DU MUR DE RONDE 1995-05-01 (F) LOF 128158/24794 - lemon
ORCHIDEE DU MUR DE RONDE 1998-11-26 (F) LOF 146207/30262 - lemon
LAURA DE LA BASSE ARIEGE 1995-03-24 (F) LOF 128500/23943 - lemon
LEWIS DE LA BASSE ARIEGE 1995-03-24 (M) LOF 128495/19377 - tricolore
REA 2000-07-31 (F) LOF 154868/29848 - bluebelton
LIVIA DE LA LANDE DE MOUCHON 1995-04-12 (F) LOF 126786/22662 - lemon
SACCO DE LA LANDE DE MOUCHON 2001-08-29 (M) LOF 161570/28937 - lemon
LUTSIE DE LA LANDE DE MOUCHON 1995-04-12 (F) LOF 126784/23109 (TAN) - bluebelton
OCÉANE DU POULIT SAN DANIS 1998-05-16 (F) LOF 145421/27097 - lemon
ORAGE DU POULIT SAN DANIS dit ORACE 1998-05-16 (M) LOF 145417/24289 - bluebelton
INDU (M) LOE 0803249
NENA (M) LOE 0954684
JAY (M) LOE 0805671
ARKO DE VIDESA 2006-04-06 (M) LOE 1637957 (TrCp -Tr Bc) - lemon
JANA DO ESTRUME (M) LOE 2274347 - lemon
JARA DO ESTRUME (F) LOE 534634
JAY 1 DO ESTRUME 2011-04-01 (M) LOE 2021378 (Tr Cp(14) Tr P(14))
CORA DO ESTRUME (F) LOE 00065
RINA DO ESTRUME (F) LOE 33356
KIN DO ESTRUME (M) LOE 1345534 (TrCp(E.o7)) - tricolore
DUDA DO ESTRUME llamada JANA 2009-05-18 (F) LOE 1884733 - bluebelton
KROLL DO ESTRUME 2002-08-06 (M) LOE 1345537
FURA DO ESTRUME (F) LOE 124627
PRIN DO ESTRUME (M) LOE 46534 - tricolore
ZAR DO ESTRUME 2013-05-07 (M) LOE 2160931 - bluebelton
REA DO ESTRUME 2009-03-13 (F) LOI 1654684 - lemon
GARA llamada JARA 2014-05-15 (F) LOE 2217926 - lemon
REA DE ESTRUME (F) LOE 1654684
EYRA 2016-05-15 (F) LOE 2327215 - lemon
VARA 2016-05-15 (F) LOE 2317222 - bluebelton
JILL DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (F) LOF 123305/22421 - lemon
NEIGE DE LA GARRIGUE AUX CIGALES 1997-10-10 (F) LOF 141097/25770 - lemon
PIRATE DES BRUYERES AUX LONGS BECS 1999-08-22 (M) LOF 150517/023955 - tricolore
JOPLIN DE LA CROIX GENTILHOMME 1994-05-27 (F) LOF 123303/22302 - lemon
OZZY DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1998-05-28 (M) LOF 144135/23701 (CH.T. -CHA -CHP -TR) - bluebelton
ABYSS DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2005-04-06 (M) LOF 180118/036224 (TAN) - bluebelton
ADRENALINE DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2005-04-06 (F) LOF 180130/35265 - lemon
AIRELLE DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2005-06-20 (F) LOF 181849/34992 - bluebelton
AMIE DE L' ECHO BECASSIER 2005-08-09 (F) LOF 183640/36665 (TAN) - lemon
ANIS DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2005-06-20 (F) LOF 181847/35886 - bluebelton
ANIS DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2005-11-04 (F) LOF 184227/36286 - lemon
ANTHRAX DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2005-04-06 (M) LOF 180125/30019 - bluebelton
APACHE DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2005-11-04 (F) LOF 184228/35594 (TAN) - lemon
AROS DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2005-03-13 (M) LOF 179818/29732 - bluebelton
AS DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2005-06-20 (M) LOF 181844 - bluebelton
ATICA DE CHAZOTTES 2005-03-29 (F) LOF 180053/35513 - bluebelton
ATOS DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2005-04-06 (M) LOF 180120/30437 - bluebelton
BAÏSE DU VAL DES MOURGUES 2006-01-14 (F) LOF 185701/36075 - bluebelton
BAMBOU DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2006-01-12 (F) LOF 185695/36591 - bluebelton
BAMBOU DE TAPAREL DES FORÊTS D'OC 2006-02-24 (M) LOF 185248 - bluebelton
BART DU MAS DEL SOL 2006-04-22 (M) LOF 185779/30686 (TAN) - bluebelton
BASILE DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2006-06-28 (M) LOF 186982/33844 - bluebelton
BAYA DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2006-06-28 (F) LOF 186986/36215 (TAN) - bluebelton
BELLA DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2006-09-21 (F) LOF 189070/37740 - bluebelton
BELLA II DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2006-02-02 (F) LOF 184909/39925 - bluebelton
BELLE DE TAPAREL DES FORÊTS D'OC 2006-02-24 (F) LOF 185245 - bluebelton
BELLE DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2006-03-10 (F) LOF 185129/36188 - bluebelton
BELLE 2006-07-05 (F) LOF 187498/36744 (TAN) - bluebelton
BELLE DU MAS DEL SOL 2006-04-22 (F) LOF 185784/35977 (TAN) - bluebelton
BELLE DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2006-01-24 (F) LOF 184852/38301 - lemon
BELPHEGOR DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2006-01-12 (F) LOF 185693/35359 - bluebelton
BEST DE TAPAREL DES FORÊTS D'OC 2006-02-24 (M) LOF 185252 - bluebelton
BETCY DE TAPAREL DES FORÊTS D'OC 2006-02-24 (F) LOF 185246 - bluebelton
BIANCA 2006-07-05 (F) LOF 187499/39555 - bluebelton
BILLY DU MAS DEL SOL 2006-04-22 (M) LOF 185782 - bluebelton
BLACK-JACK DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2006-06-28 (M) LOF 186983/30646 (TAN) - bluebelton
BLONDO DE TAPAREL DES FORÊTS D'OC 2006-02-24 (M) LOF 185250 - bluebelton
BLOUP DE TAPAREL DES FORÊTS D'OC 2006-02-24 (M) LOF 185253 - bluebelton
BLOUPEUR DE TAPAREL DES FORÊTS D'OC 2006-02-24 (M) LOF 185251 - bluebelton
BLUE DU MAS DEL SOL 2006-04-22 (F) LOF 185788 - bluebelton
BLUES DU MAS DEL SOL 2006-04-22 (M) LOF 185783/30671 (TAN) - bluebelton
BOHEME DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2006-01-12 (F) LOF 185692/36097 - bluebelton
BONAPARTE DE TAPAREL DES FORÊTS D'OC 2006-02-24 (M) LOF 185249/31062 - bluebelton
BONNIE DU MAS DEL SOL 2006-04-22 (F) LOF 185787 - bluebelton
BOSS DU MAS DEL SOL 2006-04-22 (M) LOF 185780 - bluebelton
BOSTON DE TAPAREL DES FORÊTS D'OC 2006-02-24 (M) LOF 185247 - bluebelton
BOY DU VAL DES MOURGUES 2006-01-14 (M) LOF 185697 - bluebelton
BOY DU MAS DEL SOL 2006-04-22 (M) LOF 185778/31515 (TAN) - lemon
BOZZY DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2006-02-02 (F) LOF 184908/35504 - bluebelton
BRISKA DU MAS DEL SOL 2006-04-22 (F) LOF 185785/36452 (TAN) - bluebelton
BUG DU MAS DEL SOL 2006-04-22 (M) LOF 185781 - bluebelton
BUZZY DU MAS DEL SOL 2006-04-22 (F) LOF 185786/36335 - bluebelton
CALIE DU VALLAT DE GALANCE 2007-02-12 (F) LOF 190230/37444 (TAN) - bluebelton
CASH DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2007-04-07 (M) LOF 190868/32845 (TAN, TR) - bluebelton
CHIKI DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2007-01-26 (F) LOF 190139/36865 - bluebelton
CLARA DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2007-01-26 (F) LOF 190138/36716 - bluebelton
COOPER DU VALLAT DE GALANCE 2007-02-12 (M) LOF 190225/32819 (TAN) - bluebelton
DARTAGNAN DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2008-05-10 (M) LOF 197104/33377 - bluebelton
DIAB'LESS DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2008-01-05 (F) LOF 195616 - bluebelton
DIMBA DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2008-01-05 (F) LOF 195615/40948 - bluebelton
TAICHOU DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2002-07-30 (M) LOF 166716/27209 (TR, CH A) - bluebelton
TRASH DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2002-07-30 (F) LOF 166720/31649 - bluebelton
UZZEA DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2003-05-07 (F) LOF 170061/34289 (TAN) - bluebelton
UZZY DU MILOBRE DE BOUISSE 2003-05-07 (M) LOF 170060/27593 - bluebelton
PERDY DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 1999-06-08 (F) LOF 149097/30101 - bluebelton
TANIA 2002-09-12 (F) LOF 167466 - tricolore
TWIN 2002-09-12 (M) LOF 167459/28737 - lemon
ROXANE DE LA TOUR PHILIPPE 2000-01-16 (F) LOF 152300/34105 - lemon
BAROCH 2006-02-10 (M) LOF 184858/31182 - bluebelton
JULA DE LA MAZORRA (F) LOE 664269
BIKAIN DAN (M) LOE 877771 - bluebelton
BIKAIN FIRU 1998-04-28 (M) LOE 0986920 - bluebelton
BIKAIN GAM 1998-03-12 (F) LOE 970493 (Trialer) - tricolore
BIKAIN GRAI 1998-03-12 (M) LOE 970496
YOLA 2003-11-26 (F) LOE 1442388 - bluebelton
BIKAIN IS 1998-11-20 (F) LOE 1077529 - lemon
AMERICA DE CINGLES DE BERTÍ (F) LOE 1283783
AXEL DE CINGLES DE BERTÍ 2000-01-01 (M) LOE 1283781 - lemon
KAF DE LA MAZORRA (M) ENSE959509539
ADES (M) CYENSE000017052
ODYSEAS OF ALASIA LAND (M) CYENSE060626978 - bluebelton
BIKAIN MITRA 1992-04-15 (F) LOE 499530 - bluebelton
MOC DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 1000114
CAMBEL 2014-02-10 (F) LOF 111000 - lemon
DIANA (F) LOE 1634449 - lemon
OBI DE LA MAZORRA (M) LOE 1039683
ORDUÑAKO CUMBA (F) LOE 1512934
LORTZI 2013-05-10 (F) LOE 2145125 - bluebelton
ORDUÑAKO ZUA 2009-05-20 (F) LOE 1879713 - lemon
OXIRIS DE LA MAZORRA (M) LOE 0987795
KIRA (F) LOE 1559687
YUMA 2009-04-15 (F) LOE 1893076 - lemon
PEPIS DE LA MAZORRA (F) LOE
ACA DE LA MAZORRA (F) LOE 29884589 - lemon
DENDABERRI RACING 2014-05-19 (M) LOE - tricolore
DENDABERRI RAGAZZA (F) LOE - tricolore
DENDABERRI RUSKA 2014-05-19 (F) LOE - tricolore
CLINTON DE LA MAZORRA 2007-07-16 (M) LOE 1708876 - bluebelton
DINA 3 DE LA MAZORRA 2008-08-24 (F) LOF 217320/41814 (TAN) - bluebelton
EMMA I DE LA MAZORRA 2009-03-23 (F) LOE 1869292 - bluebelton
ENZO II DE LA MAZORRA 2009-03-23 (M) LOE 1869293 - lemon
EXTRA I DE LA MAZORRA dit TULA 2009-03-23 (M) LOE 1869296 - blanca-negra
SENIOR DE LA MAZORRA 2001-08-03 (M) LOE 1266704 - bluebelton
VIKA DE LA MAZORRA 2004-08-25 (F) LOF 187901/35130 (TR) - bluebelton
GAMINE DU COTEAU DES LETTES 2011-05-22 (F) LOF 216123/45955 - liver
GAVROCHE DU COTEAU DES LETTES 2011-05-22 (M) LOF 216121 (TAN, TR) - liver
GRIBOUILLE DU COTEAU DES LETTES 2011-05-22 (F) LOF 216124/45956 - bluebelton
RALE DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 05555778
URGE DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 0835768
CORA EL CUBÍO (F) LOE 1276037
NINFO (M) LOE 0984070
YAH EL CUBÍO (F) LOE 1113753
SHY DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 651853
AGONI DE PERRERAS JAY (M) LOE 1231310
YANK DE PERRERAS JAY llamada SIR 2000-02-23 (M) LOE 1176858 - TRICLOLOR
YARD DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 1101416
BAT (M) LOE 1602042
YARN DE PERRERAS JAY 2000-03-23 (M) LOE 1176860 - lemon
ALAI DE SIERRA BADAYA (F) LOE 1906974
ATA 2005-02-15 (F) LOE 198562 - bluebelton
DUCHE DE LA PANDIELLA (M) LOE 1496904 - bluebelton
NEGRO IDARGA-KO 2009-09-20 (M) LOE 155555 - tricolore
OPA DE LA PANDIELLA (F) LOE 1823559
ORIS DE LA PANDIELLA 2008-07-07 (M) LOE 1823561
PIPA DE LA PANDIELLA 2008-10-30 (F) LOE 1859735 - bluebelton
SKIP 2009-09-20 (M) LOE - tricolore
SLICE DE PERRERAS JAY (M) LOE 0651861
ORDUÑAKO LEN (M) LOE 1397277
ORDUÑAKO SLICE (M) LOE 2104112 - lemon
ORDUÑAKO TONY 2012-08-30 (M) LOE 2104113
ORDUÑAKO LUN (M) LOE 1397280
JULY 2007-07-09 (F) LOE 1729450 - tricolore
UPEND DE PERRERAS JAY (F)
YOA DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 1101424
BAT (M) - bluebelton
BAT (M) LOE 1331481
BAT (M) LOE 1331482
YORE 2003-04-10 (F) LOE 154870/27350 - lemon
YOGA DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 1101425
KIN DO ESTRUME (M) LOE 1345534 (TrCp(E.o7)) - tricolore
KROLL DO ESTRUME 2002-08-06 (M) LOE 1345537
LAGUN DO ESTRUME (M) LOE 1258196
YORE (F) LOE 1331489
UPHIILL DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 0770021
GAYANGOS TIMBA (F) LOE 1325531
GAYANGOS BULL (M) LOE 099887755
URGE DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 0835768
CORA EL CUBÍO (F) LOE 1276037
NESKA (F) LOE 1491811
NINFO (M) LOE 0984070
BLU (M) LOE 1673081
YAH EL CUBÍO (F) LOE 1113753
FURA EL CUBÍO (F) LOE 1575050
VAGRANT DE PERRERAS JAY (F) LOE 0860747
YAH EL CUBÍO (F) LOE 1113753
FURA EL CUBÍO (F) LOE 1575050
LANA EL CUBÍO (F) LOE 2080221 - tricolore
MAFI EL CUBÍO 2010-01-20 (F) LOE 1921567 - tricolore
BIKAIN ZEUS 1992-03-18 (M) LOE 0499528 - bluebelton
LIS 2006-08-30 (F) LOE 1280232 - bluebelton
AIURI DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1661942
ARAN DE ARMAÑON 2006-08-30 (M) LOE 1661946 - bluebelton
KAMPOGANE MUNA (F) LOE 0909156
SIA (F) LOE 1394245
TRUSCA (F) LOE 1188641
ALMA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1310367
JATA DE ARMAÑON (F) LOE 1412987

Owner: Francesco di Stadio
LOE 0449109 Champion du monde chasse pratique 1994 Champion d'Europe chasse 1992
Tatoo: 9FDS26
Note: data are entered by members. There is no guarantee about accuracy of data.