1999-08-14 - Saint Laurent Sur Manoire Exposi (FR)


CCM - Judge: Robert Vagne
Jean Hostin

EXC - JUDO DU VAL CLAIR
EXC - LIBERTY DU PORT FILEN
TB - HARO DU CLOS SAINTE CATHERINE

CDM - Judge: Rene Lenne
Bruno Maury

PROMETTEUR - ORUS
T PROM - ONE DU CLOS DES VICKINGS
T PROM - OZAN DU CLOS DES VICKINGS
T PROM - OC DES YEUX DE VELOURS
T PROM - OSLO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON

CJF - Judge: Claude Willig
Daniel Poujaud

EXC - ORIDILE DES VERRANAILLES
TB - ORLANE
TB - OCEANE DE LA CEPE BENNIE
TB - OLGA
TB - ODE DU VAL CLAIR
TB - OLAND DES CHIENS DE TOMARCTUS
B - OLEN

CJM - Judge: Robert Vagne
Jean Hostin

EXC - OCKLAND DU PORT FILEN
EXC - O'NEIL DES CHIENS DE TOMARCTUS
TB - ORSON DU TERTRE A LA BICHE
TB - OMAN DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET

COF - Judge: Philippe Dubroca
Marcel Coste

CACS - LAMIKA DE MENDISKA
RCACS - NUBIE DU PORT FILEN
EXC - JADE DU CLOS DE CHAUZET
EXC - IRIS DU MAS D'EYRAUD
EXC - IRMA DU MAUMONT NOIR
EXC - JADE
EXC - NOBLESSE DU VAL CLAIR
EXC - MEDEE DU GRAND BERGOIN
EXC - NACRE DE L'ETANG DE LA PASSEE
EXC - JUNON DES PETITES CHAUMES
EXC - NIOKA DU MAUMONT NOIR
EXC - MEREDITH DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE
EXC - NIKITA DU PORT FILEN
TB - LOVE DE LA SOURCE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
B - MUSE DES MIROIRS DU CAU DEL LAC

COM - Judge: Serge Laplagne
Bernard Coiffier

RCACS - LARION DU CLOS DE CHAUZET
EXC - JIMMY DU VAL DU TREC
EXC - HALF DE LA DOYE
EXC - NOUK DU GRAND BERGOIN
EXC - JAZZ DU VAL DE CANARBY
EXC - MUNSTER DU VAL CLAIR
EXC - INDY DU BLACK D'ARRÊT
EXC - MUTXO DE BUZUNTZA
EXC - NIL DU CLOS DE CHAUZET
EXC - NEMON DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET
EXC - NIKI
EXC - NESS DE LA MUNIA
TB - NIL DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE
TB - NASH DE LA GAUDRIERE
TB - MATCH DU LAURE AND LAYE
TB - OSCAR DES ESTELLES
TB - MUTIN DU MAUMONT NOIR
TB - MAC DU MAUMONT NOIR
TB - O'BOIS DES BOIS DU PECH
TB - MISTRAL DU HAUT ARBOUS
TB - NICO DES FARANDIERES
TB - JORDAN DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET

CPF - Judge: Rene Lenne
Bruno Maury

T PROM - PETRA DE LA MALETIERE

CPM - Judge: Rene Lenne
Bruno Maury

T PROM - ORION DES PETITES CHAUMES

CTF - Judge: Claude Willig
Daniel Poujaud

EXC - JESSIE DE CASTEL LERN
EXC - MAYA DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS
TB - LUCIOLE DU VAL BARREAU
TB - MANON-DINE DU BEC ÉTOILE
TB - NEIGE DE CAZAOUS
TB - MILKA
TB - MINA DU VAL DE L'AGLY
B - ILDA DE LA GAUDRIERE

CTM - Judge: Jean-Pierre Faure

EXC - GARY DU MAS D'EYRAUD
EXC - JIM
EXC - HYPER DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET
EXC - IAN DU RATOUNET
EXC - JAZZ DU RATOUNET
EXC - LOUTS DU RATOUNET
EXC - IRIS
EXC - IVAN DU VAL CLAIR
EXC - IF DU VAL BARREAU
EXC - MAJOR DES FARANDIERES
EXC - MAGIC DU DOME ETOILE
EXC - MING DU MAS D'EYRAUD
EXC - MEO ED DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE
EXC - MILORD-ED DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE
TB - IBIS
TB - MORGAN DES BOIS GEMMES
TB - MOST DU GRAND BERGOIN
TB - MALUN DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET
TB - MAILLOL DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS
TB - NIL DE MANUEVA DES DUNES D'ARGENT
TB - IGOR

CVF - Judge: Rene Lenne
Bruno Maury

EXC - CALINE DES COMBES D'ENFER
EXC - HEBE
TB - CERHA DU VAL DE RIO CRAU

CVM - Judge: Robert Vagne
Jean Hostin

EXC - GOLF DES COTEAUX DE L'IGNERAIE
EXC - FELICETO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON
EXC - FÉO DU RATOUNET
EXC - HANDI DE BÉHIGO
TB - FRANC DU MAS D'EYRAUD
TB - FLAY DE CODORNIS
TB - GREG DU PLATEAU DES ABEILLES
TB - FALCAO DU RATOUNET