1998-08-15 - Villiers En Plaine Exposition Na (FR)


CCF - Judge: Philippe Dubroca
Claude Willig

EXC - JUDELLE DU BEC ÉTOILE

CDF - Judge: Rene Lenne

PROMETTEUR - NALAA DE LA DOYE
T PROM - NOBLESSE DU VAL CLAIR
T PROM - NUBIE DU PORT FILEN
T PROM - NINA DES ROCHES DE BELLE OMBRE

CDM - Judge: Rene Lenne
Patrick Berthelot

PROMETTEUR - NILL DES ROCHES DE BELLE OMBRE
PROMETTEUR - NOBLIGE DES ROCHES DE BELLE OMBRE
T PROM - NASH AR LABOUSETTER
T PROM - NIXON DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE
T PROM - NECTAR DES ROCHES DE BELLE OMBRE

CJF - Judge: Philippe Dubroca
Claude Willig

TB - NEIGE
TB - NOUCHKA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE
B - NEIGE

CJM - Judge: Philippe Dubroca
Claude Willig

EXC - NERAC DU GRAND BERGOIN
EXC - NEUILLY DES FABR ET PASC DE LA BIRONNIERE
EXC - NECTAR DE MENDISKA
EXC - NIL DU CLOS DE CHAUZET
EXC - NAGUY DU VAL CLAIR
EXC - NEPAL DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE
EXC - NEPTUNE
TB - NARCOS AR LABOUSETTER
B - NIL DE MANUEVA DES DUNES D'ARGENT

COF - Judge: Bernard Coiffier
Jean-Pierre Faure

EXC - JADE DU CLOS DE CHAUZET
EXC - HERMINE
EXC - IRIS DU MAS D'EYRAUD
EXC - HEBE
EXC - MYNA DU VAL CLAIR
EXC - MIDINE DES BOIS GEMMES
EXC - MEDEE DU GRAND BERGOIN
EXC - LAMIKA DE MENDISKA
EXC - GLYCINE DES ROCHES DE BELLE OMBRE
EXC - JUNON DES PETITES CHAUMES
EXC - MALICE DU BEC ÉTOILE
EXC - MIRABELLE DU CLOS DES CHARPES
TB - MANON-DINE DU BEC ÉTOILE
TB - MOLLY DE BUZUNTZA
TB - LANA DE LA CEPE BENNIE
TB - MAYA DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS
TB - LAVANDE DES CHAUMES DE SECHEBEC
TB - LICK DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET
TB - MAIA

COM - Judge: Dominique Regnier
Serge Laplagne

RCACS - HALF DE LA DOYE
EXC - JERKSON FIGAROL
EXC - IRIS DES ROCHES DE BELLE OMBRE
EXC - JAZZ DU RATOUNET
EXC - JAZZ DU VAL DE CANARBY
EXC - MALCOM DU VAL CLAIR
EXC - MUNSTER DU VAL CLAIR
EXC - MORGAN DES BOIS GEMMES
EXC - MAJOR DES FARANDIERES
EXC - NESS DE LA MUNIA
EXC - MEO ED DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE
EXC - JAUKI DE MENDISKA
EXC - MANIX DU VAL CLAIR
EXC - INCA DE KERFEUIL
EXC - LEESON DE KERFEUIL
EXC - MUS DE BUZUNTZA
TB - LEON DE LA GAUBERDIERE
TB - MAX
TB - JIMMY DE LA MALADRIE
TB - IGOR
TB - MISTRAL
B - MAILLOL DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS

CTF - Judge: Bernard Coiffier
Jean-Pierre Faure

EXC - ISATIS DE LA DOYE
EXC - JAFFA DE BÉHIGO
TB - LIZA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS
TB - MONA DE BÉHIGO
TB - LYSA DU BEC ÉTOILE
TB - MUSE-ED DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE

CTM - Judge: Dominique Regnier
Serge Laplagne

EXC - DIOKO DE MENDISKA
EXC - GINO DU VAL BARREAU
EXC - GOLF DES COTEAUX DE L'IGNERAIE
EXC - JIM
EXC - HYPER DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET
EXC - IVAN DU VAL CLAIR
EXC - MOST DU GRAND BERGOIN
EXC - JUNIOR DES PETITES CHAUMES
EXC - MISTRAL DU VAL CLAIR
EXC - MISTRAL DE KERGONAN
EXC - FRANCINI'S GOGA
EXC - JASPERS DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON
TB - LANSON DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE
TB - MAKI DE L'ECHO DE LANVAUX
B - MALUN DE L'ECHO DE LA FORET