2018-03-27 - PONTFAVERGER (FR) - Spring Partridge brace


CACIT - ICE TEA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. GUILBERT Yves, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: FARCY DANIEL, AUPEE MICHEL


1 EXC - HALPHA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPE
2 EXC - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F), cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JOYE2 DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. chaillou bruno, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Tenailleau David, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M), cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Tenailleau David, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IRATY DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - HIRO'A DU BOIS MÉNARD (SA-F) - prop. Olivier Reverault, cond. BENDRE CLAUDE
EL - FAUSTO DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. Jonget frédéric, cond. BENDRE CLAUDE
EL - JEDAI DE LA SOURCE AUX PERDRIX (P-M), cond. DORBES GERARD
EL - IRISH DU GOURG D'ENFER (SA-F) - prop. Boyer Jean-Michel, cond. BOYER JEAN-MICHEL
EL - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE BALSERA, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. DAVID AVRIL, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
EL - HAKA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPE
EL - G'ALPHA DU RIO PARANA (SA-M) - prop. GAEC DE TREPUGNAT, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - VOLO DEI LADERCHI (SA-M) - prop. MULERO Daniel, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LIXTO DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. Arnaud Bizot, cond. GONZALES XAB GONZALES XAB
EL - LASI DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. Camille Berger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - IBILTZ DE MENDI AÑEZCAR (SA-M) - prop. Simon Zugasti, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LARGO DU VAL DES MORDOREES (SIBR-M) - prop. STEPHANE GERREBOO, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - LARZAC DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. RIBES REMY
EL - JOLI COEUR DE LA DEMI-BRUME (P-M), cond. RIBES REMY
EL - ENKARTUR LEELU (SA-F) - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. GONZALES XABI

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: TESTA MARIO, LARRIEU DOMINIQUE


CACIT - ICE TEA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. GUILBERT Yves, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
2 EXC - HORUS DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY (SA-M) - prop. LAURENT Régis, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
3 EXC - HEDEN DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK FRELAND, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
4 EXC - JADIS DES SEPT PROVINCES (SA-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
TB - HOZANE DES CROIX BIGAULT (SA-F) - prop. M. RAULT Francis, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - INDY DU MURAT (SA-F) - prop. Fareng Georges, cond. FARENG GEORGES
EL - INGUIS DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. M SEBASTIEN FERETZ, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - HINDY DES QUASARS (SG-F), cond. BENNIC SERGE
EL - HOUSSE DES HAUTES COIFFES (SG-M), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
EL - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. Marc et Brigitte Borny, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - GERONIMO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. Sylvie Henocque, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - GOOD BOY DE LA PLUME DU PEVELE (SI-M), cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - GIBBS DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. Xavier Hanne, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - INDIA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. HANNE Xavier, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - IBRA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. M CHENIL DU CLOS DE LA ROSERAIE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - NIKITA DE CORIAM (SA-F), cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - LOIRA DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - JOLF ARGENTIA MIST (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - JIPSY DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - IFERN DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - GUNTHER DU GRAND VALY (SG-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - JADE DE LA TOUR MADELOC (SA-F) - prop. ALAIN OUDIN, cond. OUDIN ALAIN

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: SPOERRI KURT, JONCOUR YVES


CACT - ISLE-OF-JURA DU PIED DU MONT (SI-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
RCACT - IOLE DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES (SA-F) - prop. Jean Michel MIGNOT, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
3 EXC - JADORE DU FLAIR AU VENT (SA-F) - prop. BLONDEAU Laurent, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
4 EXC - LUPIN DES PETITES FOUGERES (SA-M) - prop. Gilardi philippe, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EXC - JUDEE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-F), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EXC - GEORGE DES BUVEURS D'AIR (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EXC - LABO DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EXC - LEWIS DU VAL DU RUTH dit LAZZO (SA-M) - prop. Laurent TESSIER, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EXC - LOSEY DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M) - prop. Nina Wollmann, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - ILLY DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-M), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - LOY DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. M. DEMARLE Cédric, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JOLI-COEUR DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-M), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - ITZURUN INDO (SA-M) - prop. Yves Tastet, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JEREZ ARGENTIA MIST (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LITTLE RED ROOSTER DES SOLOS DE RORY (SI-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - GADJI VAI NEL VENTO (SA-F) - prop. Marjolein Kamman, cond. KAMMAN MARJOLEIN
EL - ITHO DES LANDES AUX VIGNES (SA-M) - prop. Frédéric BRIERE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - HUNTER DE RACK LAND (SA-M) - prop. M JEAN-MARC VINCENTELLI, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
NC - JAINA DE LA FERME DE BELOU (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
NC - JEAN-PEUPLU DU CLOS DES VICKINGS (SI-M), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
NC - J'IRLAND DES SORCIERES DU SANCY (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
NC - LUGO DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M), cond. DAVE CAMILLE
NC - LINX DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS dit LIKE (SA-M) - prop. ROBERT Jean-Marc, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
NC - IRAK DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-M) - prop. Roche Christian, cond. DAVE CAMILLE

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: VARGAS JOSE


CACT - LILOO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
2 EXC - LAIKA DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - LAGUN DE LANDA-GORI (P-F), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - LOTYS DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. MASSON JACQUES
EL - SHARPTAILS AUTOMNE dite TOMMIE (SA-F) - prop. Roel Kamman, cond. KAMMAN MARJOLEIN
EL - LEIA DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LORD (SA-M), cond. BETHUNE ERIC
EL - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F), cond. GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE
EL - LADY DES DEMONS DE GERGOVIE (SI-F), cond. COURTOIS GERARD
EL - L'ANDALOUSE DU VALLON DES BECASSES (SG-F), cond. BENNIC SERGE

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: CURUTCHAGUE (ASS.), LE GALL MICHEL


EL - MALICIA DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL DABIN, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - MOCKA DES SORCIERES DU SANCY (SI-M), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - JADE DU DOMAINE BAPTISTE (SA-F) - prop. CLAUDE CAGIN, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - LAPAR DES PICS BIGOURDANS (SA-F), cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LOGIC (SA-F) - prop. BLOT Guillaume, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LAVANDE DU PECHERAT DE NOUSTE (SA-F) - prop. DUPERIER JEAN LOUIS, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
FORF - NEIGE DE LA FRANCHAIE (SA-F), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
FORF - LASKO DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-M), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
NC - MAYLANE DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-F), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
NC - MISKA DE LA BARTHE NEUVE (SA-F) - prop. des Belles de Beaulieu gironde 33, cond. GONZALES XABI
RET - MOON DES QUASARS (SG-F), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES

Battery #3 - solo - Judge: MARTEL ALEXANDRE


1 EXC - JOYE DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-F) - prop. Mourey Franky, cond. COULON FLORIAN
2 EXC - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. M SYLVIE & JEREMIE HENOCQUE & TROIETTO, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - JOÏA DU RIO PARANA (SA-F) - prop. Gaec de Trépugnat, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - LOUKY DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. GAEC de Trépugnat, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - LOU DE L'OYAT DES DUNES dite LISTEN (SA-F) - prop. NICOLAS FREYGEFOND, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - JIBUS DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-M), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - LEO DU FIEF GASCON (SA-M) - prop. ANDRE BERNARD, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - M'LYNN DU JARDIN DE MALESTROIT (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - LILI DU ROND DE BEAUME (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - MAIDY DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Marc BATAILLÉ, cond. MUNINI DANIEL

Battery #4 - solo - Judge: DERACHE ALAIN, MONTIGNY MAX


EL - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. Laurent Regis, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - LIZY DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - IMALAYA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ RAYMOND, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - LLORIS DE CAPAGUT (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - LASCAR DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LAZIZA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LAOS (P-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LETIA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
NC - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
PO - LORD I DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
RET - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-F) - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE

Battery #5 - solo - Judge: BENET FREDERIC(ASS), PEYRAT MARCEL


EL - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M), cond. DELAUNAY GERARDA®
EL - MASCOTTE DE L'AUGE DES SABOTIERS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MAELLANN' DU JARDIN DE MALESTROIT (SI-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LOTO DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LOCHNESS DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MOON DES TROIS BARONNIES (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. Philippe PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. Jean-François Brouca-Cabarrecq, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUTHER DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY (SA-M) - prop. LEROUX, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LEMPIKA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Arnaud DENIS, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - MILLA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Arnaud DENIS, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID

Battery #6 - solo - Judge: ALARY JEAN CLAUDE, GUILBERT YVES


EL - LUCKY DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - JENNY DU NAZ DE HE (P-F), cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - LUNA ROSSA DEI CAGNENCQ (SA-F) - prop. FRANCIS ZANCHI, cond. MAICQUES JEAN-FRANCOI
EL - JUMBO DES COLLINES DE VALLIS AUREA dit JUDE (SA-M) - prop. Gabriel Vicini, cond. MAIQUES JEAN FRANCOI
EL - JUMPER DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. PAULET VINCENT, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - MALAGA DU PETIT MANSENG (SA-F) - prop. Guy LATAPY, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - MILKY WAY DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-F), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - MIURA DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-F), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JYLIA DES BORDS DU BAHUS (SA-F) - prop. BAYZE Pierre, cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - LEMON DES PENTES DE LA MORDORÉE (SA-F) - prop. M. ARNOULD Thomas, cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - MANOS DES TUCS LANDAIS (SA-M), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTHONY