2018-04-07 - THERDONNE (FR) - Spring Partridge brace


CACIT - ICE TEA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. GUILBERT Yves, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES

Battery #1 - brace - Judge: MONTIGNY, BEILLARD (P)


CACT - ISLE-OF-JURA DU PIED DU MONT (SI-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
RCACT - HALMA DES RIVES DE LA PENFELD (SG-F), cond. RIVOAL JEAN-PIERRE
3 EXC - GEORGE DES BUVEURS D'AIR (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
4 EXC - LUPIN DES PETITES FOUGERES (SA-M) - prop. Gilardi philippe, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EXC - JEREZ ARGENTIA MIST (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EXC - JOKO DE LANDA-GORI (P-M), cond. MARQUESTAUT JEAN ROGER
EL - LOSEY DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M) - prop. Nina WOLLMANN, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LINX DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS dit LIKE (SA-M) - prop. ROBERT Jean-Marc, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - ITHO DES LANDES AUX VIGNES (SA-M) - prop. Frédéric BRIERE, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - HUNTER DE RACK LAND (SA-M) - prop. M JEAN-MARC VINCENTELLI, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - IRAK DE LA FOUGERE AIGLE (SA-M) - prop. Roche Christian, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - IOLE DES FORÊTS CORRÉZIENNES (SA-F) - prop. Jean Michel MIGNOT, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - JADORE DU FLAIR AU VENT (SA-F) - prop. BLONDEAU Laurent, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LEWIS DU VAL DU RUTH dit LAZZO (SA-M) - prop. Laurent TESSIER, cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - LUGO DU VAL DU RUTH (SA-M), cond. DAVE CAMILLE
EL - VAI NEL VENTO ILOO (SI-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LITTLE RED ROOSTER DES SOLOS DE RORY (SI-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LABO DU MAS DU ZOUAVE (SA-M) - prop. CLAUDE VERMURGHEN, cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - ILDUT DU BUISSON AU CERF (SG-M), cond. RIVOAL JEAN-PIERRE
EL - JOSEPE ARGENTIA MIST (P-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILLE HADRIENA®
NC - JEZABEL DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
NC - GALIA DES TERRES DE MANDRIN (SG-F) - prop. Rivoal, cond. RIVOAL JEAN-PIERRE

Battery #2 - brace - Judge: MAILLET, FARCY (P)


RCACIT - LARZAC DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. RIBES REMY
RCACT - IONA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Tenailleau David, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
3 EXC - LAIKA DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F), cond. GONZALES XABI
4 EXC - IOSCHIE DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Tenailleau David, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - HERMES DES CLOS DE LA MADOIRE (SA-M) - prop. PORCHERON Philippe, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JAWAK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCOIS REY, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - JOYE II DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. chaillou bruno, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUDIK DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M), cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - IBILTZ DE MENDI AÑEZCAR (SA-M) - prop. Simon Zugasti, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LASI DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. Camille Berger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - VOLO DEI LADERCHI (SA-M) - prop. MULERO Daniel, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - ENKARTUR LEELU (SA-F) - prop. Alicia Anger, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LIXTO DE BUZUNTZA (SA-M) - prop. Arnaud Bizot, cond. GONZALES XAB GONZALES XAB
EL - GARY DES GABELINES (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
EL - ISTO DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - HEBLIS DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. M PATRICK FRELAND, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - IMEL DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F) - prop. M CHRISTOPHE GRELLIER, cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - HEATHER DES CABANES TCHANQUEES (SA-F) - prop. David AVRIL, cond. AVRIL DAVID
EL - MISSY DU MAS DES VERNETS (SA-F), cond. HILDEBRANDT LUTZ
EL - IMALAYA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ RAYMOND, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - JUNON DELLE RIVE DEL PO (SI-F), cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - LACMEE DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-F), cond. ROBIN JACKY
NC - JOLI COEUR DE LA DEMI-BRUME (P-M), cond. RIBES REMY
NC - IZAR DU CLOS DE LA PLAINE (P-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY

Battery #3 - brace - Judge: MME MADIOT, DOISE (P)


CACT - JOLI-COEUR DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-M), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
2 EXC - HALPHA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPE
EL - ITZURUN INDO (SA-M) - prop. Yves Tastet, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - LOY DES COLLINES DE L'IZARS (SA-M) - prop. M. DEMARLE Cédric, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JAINA DE LA FERME DE BELOU (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - INDIA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. HANNE Xavier, cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - NIKITA DE CORIAM (SA-F), cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - GOOD BOY DE LA PLUME DU PEVELE (SI-M), cond. BLANCHET YANN
EL - GUCCI DEI CAGNENCQ (SA-F) - prop. M JEAN-PIERRE DANIEL, cond. DANIEL JEAN PIERRE
EL - IGOR DE LA CAMPAGNE GRAVEE (SG-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - JEX DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. DAVID AVRIL, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
EL - HAKA DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUYERON, cond. BOUYERON PHILIPPE
EL - ILOU DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. M MIKAEL MAYMARD, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - MILKY WAY DE L'ESCALAYOLE (P-F), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - IGWEN DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. LANNUZEL Herve, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
NC - ILLY DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-M), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
NC - JUDEE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-F), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
NC - GIBBS DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. Xavier Hanne, cond. BLANCHET YANN
NC - IBRA DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. M CHENIL DU CLOS DE LA ROSERAIE, cond. BLANCHET YANN
NC - IRATY DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
NC - JUMBO DES COTEAUX DU GRAND MOULIN (SA-M) - prop. CHRISTOPHE BALSERA, cond. DELAUNAY GERARD
NC - JAZZ DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE

Battery #4 - brace - Judge: MME RAFFY, LE GALL (P)


CACIT - ICE TEA DES QUASARS (SG-F) - prop. GUILBERT Yves, cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
RCACT - GERONIMO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. Sylvie Henocque, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
3 EXC - HASTINGS DES ORANGES D'EOLE (P-M), cond. MONGE JEROME
4 EXC - JANEIRO DU RIO PARANA (SA-M), cond. BOUCHER LUCIANOA®
EL - INTOX DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-F) - prop. belison thibaut, cond. BELISON THIBAUT
EL - AMADEUS DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. ALAIN DELMONT, cond. BARDON PASCAL
FORF - ZAZI DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-F) - prop. Pascal BARDON, cond. BARDON PASCAL
NC - J'IRLAND DES SORCIERES DU SANCY (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
NC - JEAN-PEUPLU DU CLOS DES VICKINGS (SI-M), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
NC - JADE DE LA TOUR MADELOC (SA-F) - prop. ALAIN OUDIN, cond. OUDIN ALAIN
NC - JAIDAI DES SULTANS LANDAIS (P-M), cond. MONGE JEROME
NC - HERMES DES ORANGES D'EOLE (SA-M) - prop. Jérôme Monge, cond. MONGE JEROME
RET - ISLA DE LA VALLEE DES EPINETTES (SG-F), cond. TEILLIER.O TEILLIER.O
RET - HOUSSE DES HAUTES COIFFES (SG-M), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
RET - MARWIN DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M) - prop. Alain Delmont, cond. BARDON PASCAL

Battery #5 - brace - Judge: TESTA (P), BAUDE


1 EXC - JEYSER DU MAS D'EYRAUD (SA-M), cond. MAUDET LAURICK
2 EXC - MAGNUM DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-M), cond. SOHIER PATRICK
3 EXC - HARDES DU BOIS DE L'HENCHY (SA-M) - prop. CAUCHON francois, cond. CAUCHON FRANCOIS
EL - GUNTHER DU GRAND VALY (SG-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - JIPSY DE LA CENTAUREE NOIRE (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - HORUS DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY (SA-M) - prop. LAURENT Régis, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - IFERN DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - LOUPIOTTE DU PAYS DE VASSIVIERE (SA-F), cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - HARLEY DU CHANT DES VIGNES (SG-M), cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EL - HERCULE DES HAUTES COIFFES (SG-M), cond. DUNEAU WILFRID
EL - GAMBLER DE LA CAMPAGNE GRAVEE (SG-M), cond. DUNEAU WILFRID
EL - LOIRA DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - JADIS DES SEPT PROVINCES (SA-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - HINDY DES QUASARS (SG-F), cond. BENNIC SERGE
EL - HOLDEN DES MONTS COUVENTS (SA-M) - prop. BERGER Camille, cond. BERGER CAMILLE
EL - HAZPACHO DES SAGNES DES MILLE SOURCES (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-MICHEL PIERON, cond. CHRISTOUX GERARD
EL - GAITA DE LANDA-GORI (P-F), cond. LESTAGE JEAN PAUL
EL - INGUIS DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. M SEBASTIEN FERETZ, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - HOZANE DES CROIX BIGAULT (SA-F) - prop. M. RAULT Francis, cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
EL - NINO VOM KAPELLENPFAD (SI-M) - prop. KATRIN SCHRAMM, cond. SCHRAMM KATRIN
EL - JOKER DES RIVES DE LA GROULAIS dit JUNIOR (SA-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - JOLF ARGENTIA MIST (P-M), cond. ROCHE NICOLAS
NC - JUNIE DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. M. PATRICK SOHIER, cond. SOHIER PATRICK

Battery #1 - solo - Judge: BRENUCHON


CACT - M'LYNN DU JARDIN DE MALESTROIT (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
2 EXC - LILI DU ROND DE BEAUME (SI-F), cond. MUNINI DANIEL
EL - LOU DE L'OYAT DES DUNES dite LISTEN (SA-F) - prop. NICOLAS FREYGEFOND, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - JADE DU DOMAINE BAPTISTE (SA-F) - prop. CLAUDE CAGIN, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - MALICIA DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-F) - prop. PASCAL DABIN, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - JIBUS DU ROCH PRIOL (SA-M), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
EL - MOCKA DES SORCIERES DU SANCY (SI-M), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
RET - LEO DU FIEF GASCON (SA-M) - prop. ANDRE BERNARD, cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
RET - LASKO DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-M), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
RET - MAYLANE DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (SA-F), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
RET - NEIGE DE LA FRANCHAIE (SA-F), cond. GOURAUD CHRISTOPHE
RET - MAIDY DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-M) - prop. Jean Marc BATAILLÉ, cond. MUNINI DANIEL

Battery #2 - solo - Judge: CORNUS


CACT - LIZY DES PLAINES DE BERLOCH (P-F), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
RCACT - LLORIS DE CAPAGUT (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
3 TB - JOYE DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-F) - prop. Mourey Franky, cond. COULON FOLRIAN
EL - LOUKY DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. GAEC de Trépugnat, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - LASCO DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT (SA-M) - prop. LOUIS Julien, cond. COULON FLORIAN
EL - MOUEZH DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-F), cond. LE.DREZEN PIERRE
EL - LORD I DU PONT BIHAN (P-M), cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - METIS DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. Laurent Regis, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
EL - METIS DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-F) - prop. André BRAZIDEC, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
FORF - JOÏA DU RIO PARANA (SA-F) - prop. Gaec de Trépugnat, cond. COULON FLORIAN
FORF - MORPHEE DU PUY DU FOUGEROUX (SA-F) - prop. DAMIEN MERCIER, cond. GUILLON DOMINIQUE
NC - MELEN DEUS PONT AN ABAT (SA-M) - prop. PIERRE LE DREZEN, cond. LE DREZEN PIERRE

Battery #3 - solo - Judge: GOUBIE


1 TB - LILOO DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
EL - LAIKA DU CLOS DES COQUELICOTS (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRCK
EL - JULIA DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-F), cond. TASTET YVES
EL - JINGLE DES TUCS LANDAIS (P-M), cond. TASTET YVES
EL - LYSA DU FER SERVADOU (SA-F) - prop. Mr Maynard, cond. MAYMARD MIKAEL
EL - LOLA DU SENTIER DES LUTINS (SA-F), cond. FRELAND PATRICK
EL - LEMPIKA DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-F) - prop. Arnaud DENIS, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUTHER DES SONNAILLES DU HAUT DAVY (SA-M) - prop. LEROUX, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LIVER DU PARC DES CHAUMES (SA-M) - prop. Philippe PORCHERON, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
EL - LUTECE DU RIDEAU DE LA LOUVE (SA-F), cond. DEMOULIN BRUNO
EL - JEREZ DE L'OREE DE FLORANGES (SA-M) - prop. Jean-François Brouca-Cabarrecq, cond. TENAILLEAU DAVID
NC - LEIA DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK
NC - MELINE DU BANDOU DE COUFFINS (SA-F), cond. FEDOU PATRICK

Battery #4 - solo - Judge: EXAMEN:LALAUDE, PROVOST


1 EXC - JAJA DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-F), cond. SOHIER PATRICK
EL - JOHNNY DE CAZAOUS (SA-M), cond. GAHUZES JP
EL - LENNON DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M), cond. DEMESSENCE REMI
EL - LADY DES DEMONS DE GERGOVIE (SI-F), cond. COURTOIS GERARD
EL - LARGO DU VAL DES MORDOREES (SIBR-M) - prop. STEPHANE GERREBOO, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - MUMM DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE (SA-M), cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN
EL - COCO DEL SARGIADAE (SA-M) - prop. Yves Tastet, cond. TASTET YVES
EL - LAGUN DE LANDA-GORI (P-F), cond. ROCHES NICOLAS
NC - LAVANDE DU PECHERAT DE NOUSTE (SA-F) - prop. DUPERIER JEAN LOUIS, cond. CHARRON CHRISTIAN

Battery #5 - solo - Judge: LANGLAIS


CACT - LUNA ROSSA DEI CAGNENCQ (SA-F) - prop. FRANCIS ZANCHI, cond. MAICQUES JEAN FRANCOI
RCACT - LOTO DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
3 EXC - JET-SETTER DU CHANT DES CAMPANES DOREES (SA-M), cond. MAIQUES JEAN FRANCOI
4 EXC - MOON DES TROIS BARONNIES (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
CQN - JAFAR DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. LANNUZEL HERVE, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
EL - LIPTON DES COLLINES LIMOUSINES (SA-M), cond. CHRISTOUX GERARD
EL - MASCOTTE DE L'AUGE DES SABOTIERS (P-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - MAELLANN' DU JARDIN DE MALESTROIT (SI-F), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN
EL - LAOUIC DE KERILIZ (SA-M) - prop. LANNUZEL Herve, cond. LANNUZEL HERVE
NC - LORD DE LA PERDRISETTE (SA-M), cond. ROBIN JACKY
NC - LOCHNESS DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M), cond. BOITHEAUVILL HADRIEN

Battery #6 - solo - Judge: AUPEE


CACT - JUMP DU TERTRE D'ARDIT (SG-M), cond. DUNEAU WILFRID
EL - LOLITA DELL'ABAZIA (SA-F) - prop. GOMEZ, cond. GOMEZ RAYMOND
EL - MENDY DES GRANDES PLAINES DU NORD (P-F), cond. CONTART DENIS
EL - JAIA DE KERILIZ (SA-F) - prop. WYCKAERT Jérome, cond. WYCKAERT JEROME
EL - MEDNA DU CLOS DU CORNOUILLER (SG-F), cond. DUNEAU WILFRID
EL - MALAGA DU PETIT MANSENG (SA-F) - prop. Guy LATAPY, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - JUMPER DES PICS LUCHONNAIS (SA-M) - prop. PAULET VINCENT, cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - MANOS DES TUCS LANDAIS (SA-M), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - MIURA DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-F), cond. MERLE DES IS ANTONY
EL - IGOR D'HURTEVENT (SI-M), cond. OUDIN ALAIN
EL - L'ANDALOUSE DU VALLON DES BECASSES (SG-F), cond. BENIC SERGE

Battery #7 - solo - Judge: Y.GUILBERT


1 EXC - LAOS (P-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
2 EXC - LAZIZA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
ABS - LUFFY DE LA SALMONAIS (SA-M), cond. RENE PIERRE
EL - LEBRON DU FER SERVADOU (SA-M) - prop. Christophe DEFRENEIX, cond. DEFRENEIX CHRISTOPHE
EL - LORD DES GORGES DU REGALON (P-M), cond. GARCIA VINCENT
EL - LINDA DES GORGES DU REGALON (P-F), cond. GARCIA VINCENT
EL - MIA DES GORGES DU REGALON (P-F), cond. GARCIA VINCENT
EL - LAMPO DES TERRES INCONNUES (P-M), cond. GARCIA VINENT
EL - LETIA BEST OF FAROLAVE (P-F), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
EL - LASCAR DE CANTE ARUSSIEU (P-M), cond. VEYSSIERE LAURENT
NC - ALVIS BOSCO (SA-M) - prop. MICHEL GUADAGNINI, cond. GUADAGNINI MICHEL

Battery #8 - solo - Judge: PEYRAT


CACT - JENNY DU NAZ DE HE (P-F), cond. MONGE JEROME
RCACT - JINO DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-M) - prop. M SYLVIE & JEREMIE HENOCQUE & TROIETTO, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
3 EXC - MOON DES QUASARS (SG-F), cond. MAZEROLLES GILLES
4 EXC - MAGGIO DES TROIS BARONNIES (P-M), cond. MAUDET LAURICK
EXC - MISKA DE LA BARTHE NEUVE (SA-F) - prop. des Belles de Beaulieu gironde 33, cond. GONZALES XABI
EXC - JOANNA DU CHAMP BOCQUILLON (SA-F) - prop. Marc et Brigitte Borny, cond. TROIETTO JEREMIE
EL - LOGIC (SA-F) - prop. BLOT Guillaume, cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - LAPAR DES PICS BIGOURDANS (SA-F), cond. GONZALES XABI
EL - JYLIA DES BORDS DU BAHUS (SA-F) - prop. BAYZE Pierre, cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - LEMON DES PENTES DE LA MORDORÉE (SA-F) - prop. M. ARNOULD Thomas, cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - LUCKY DES LANDES DU PECH (P-M), cond. MONGE JEROME
EL - LUX DEL ROC TREMBLAYRE (SA-M) - prop. Germain Souton, cond. MAUDET LAURICK
NC - LEMON DU CLOS DE LA PASSION (SA-M), cond. MAUDET LAURICK